HorseTrackerD R Fox

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Tantamount (GB)
7/1, Miss L Russell
Perth Sun, 10th Jul, 16
Runs Since Last Winner   10
Days Since Last Winner   16
Last Runner   Cairnshill (IRE)
3rd, 20/1, Mark Michael McNiff
Uttoxeter Fri, 22nd Jul, 16
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (N.H.)818179.88%€74856.66€3.00
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
22Jul16 Utt 23G 4y+ 11-0[20/1] Cairnshill 3rd of 15, 3.75L behind Celtic Passion Mark Michael McNiff 88 5
18Jul16 Car 17G 4y+ 11-0[14/1] Kumbeshwar 3rd of 6, 2.50L behind Fantasy King Miss L Russell 121 3
18Jul16 Car 17G 4y+ 11-0[12/1] Mash Potato 2nd of 8, 14L behind Crakehall Lad Noel C Kelly 5
16Jul16 Car 25GS 4y+ 11-10[33/1] Back To Bracka 8th of 12, 13.63L behind Pair Of Jacks Miss L Russell 133 3
16Jul16 Car 21GS 4y+ 11-2[10/1] Ballycool 6th of 7, 36.75L behind Western Home Miss L Russell 105 4
16Jul16 Car 17GS 4y+ 11-9[7/1] Lord Of Drums 3rd of 8, 17.00L behind Endeavor Miss L Russell 96 5
16Jul16 Car 22GS 4y+ 10-2[66/1] Sun Odyssey 5th of 8, 54.50L behind Bellaney Knight Noel C Kelly 82 4
13Jul16 Dow 23G 4y+ 11-4[11/1] The Trigger 8th of 14, 27.38L behind Scenic Star Mrs Caroline McCaldin 87
13Jul16 Dow 18G 4y+ 11-4[9/4F] Atlantic Breaker 4th of 10, 7.50L behind Our Brian Mark Michael McNiff
10Jul16 Per 20S 4y+ 11-9[22/1] Vengeur De Guye 5th of 8, 36.50L behind Le Grand Chene Miss L Russell 127 3
10Jul16 Per 24S 4y+ 11-10[7/1] Tantamount 1st of 12, 1.25L to Baysbrown Miss L Russell 110 4
05Jul16 Ros 25GY 4y+ 10-11[7/1] Mr Mulliner pulled up in race won by Steamboat Bill Mark Michael McNiff 107
30Jun16 Per 20G 5y+ 10-0[20/1] Formidableopponent 6th of 9, 32.00L behind Le Grand Chene William Young-Jnr 92 4
30Jun16 Per 16G 5y+ 11-12[9/2] Seven Devils 6th of 9, 25.50L behind Theflyingportrait Miss L Russell 110 4
30Jun16 Per 16G 3y+ 11-6[16/1] Miss Blanche 7th of 8, 50.25L behind Violoniste Miss L Russell 97 4
29Jun16 Per 16G 4y+ 11-7[9/2] Thorpe 2nd of 11, 16L behind Jacks Last Hope Miss L Russell 115 4
29Jun16 Per 24G 4y+ 11-11[7/1] Maraweh 6th of 14, 21.25L behind Tangolan Miss L Russell 117 4
29Jun16 Per 24G 5y+ 11-7[8/1] Bold Sir Brian pulled up in race won by Russian Regent Miss L Russell 130 3
26Jun16 Car 21S 5y+ 11-4[8/1] Imjoeking 5th of 6, 18.50L behind Lord Wishes Miss L Russell 133 2
26Jun16 Car 17S 5y+ 11-10[15/2] Kumbeshwar 1st of 7, 0.75L to Prince Khurram Miss L Russell 117 4
26Jun16 Car 25S 5y+ 11-6[16/1] Sean Airgead 5th of 11, 41.00L behind Munsaab Mark Michael McNiff 109 4
24Jun16 Car 22G 4y+ Feel The Air non-runner Mark Michael McNiff 109 4
24Jun16 Car 22G 4y+ 11-2[100/1] Cairnshill 5th of 6, 86.50L behind Knight Bachelor Mark Michael McNiff 5
19Jun16 Hex 24GS 5y+ 11-12[11/1] Better B Quick 6th of 12, 29.50L behind Damiens Dilemma Paul Stafford 100 5
19Jun16 Hex 24GS 5y+ 10-5[9/2] Cobajayisland 4th of 7, 24.25L behind Beeves Miss L Russell 114 3
14Jun16 Ros 16S 4y+ 11-6[4/1F] Mr Moondance 2nd of 13, 0.75L behind Havana Dancer Mark Michael McNiff 89
12Jun16 Dow 22G 4y+ 11-12[4/1] Mr Mulliner 1st of 8, 0.5L to Overtures Mark Michael McNiff 102
12Jun16 Dow 18G 4y+ 10-9[11/2] Mystic Princess 3rd of 6, 5.25L behind Floral Fantasy Mark Michael McNiff 98
12Jun16 Dow 18G 4y+ 11-4[4/1] Atlantic Breaker 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Lake Malawi Mark Michael McNiff
11Jun16 Hex 23G 4y+ 11-5[3/1] Newtown Lad 4th of 9, 4.25L behind Buckskin Boulta Miss L Russell 3
11Jun16 Hex 20G 4y+ 11-12[25/1] Back To Bracka pulled up in race won by Lord Wishes Miss L Russell 128 3
10Jun16 Ain 25GS 5y+ 11-4[25/1] Mia's Anthem 1st of 12, 1.75L to Call Me Vic Noel C Kelly 124 3
09Jun16 Utt 23G 4y+ 10-13[16/1] Burnt Sienna 1st of 12, nose to Ereyna Noel C Kelly 86 5
09Jun16 Utt 16G 4y+ 11-0[20/1] Mash Potato 7th of 8, 38.00L behind Red Tornado Noel C Kelly 4
05Jun16 Per 16GF 4-6y 10-11[12/1] Amonit 4th of 5, 21.25L behind Bingo Conti Miss L Russell 6
05Jun16 Per 20GF 4y+ Blenheim Brook non-runner Miss L Russell 104 4
01Jun16 Car 17G 5y+ 11-4[11/2] Formidableopponent 9th of 10, 95.25L behind Theflyingportrait William Young-Jnr 92 5
30May16 Car 22G 4y+ 10-7[14/1] Celtic Monarch 7th of 15, 24.25L behind Allbarnone Mark Michael McNiff 108 3
30May16 Car 29G 1-0y 10-12[15/2] Settledoutofcourt 6th of 6, 75.56L behind Thomas Wild Miss L Russell 115 3
30May16 Car 22G 4y+ 11-5[20/1] The Compeller pulled up in race won by What A Game Miss L Russell 103 4
30May16 Car 17G 4y 10-12[5/6F] Ciao Cielo 3rd of 10, 12.25L behind Tonto's Spirit Mark Michael McNiff 4
29May16 Kel 16GF 4-6y Gaye Flier non-runner Miss L Russell 5
29May16 Kel 26GF 5y+ 11-0[12/1] Blue Kascade 4th of 7, 25.25L behind Looking Well A M Thomson 110 3
29May16 Kel 26GF 5y+ Cobajayisland non-runner Miss L Russell 114 3
29May16 Kel 17GF 5y+ 11-7[7/2] Seven Devils 1st of 11, 8L to Duhallowcountry Miss L Russell 99 4
28May16 Car 25G 4y+ 11-12[9/2] Sky Khan 6th of 9, 17.00L behind Eshtiaal Miss L Russell 139 2
28May16 Car 21G 5y+ 11-9[11/1] Ballycool 5th of 11, 11.75L behind Abbey Storm Miss L Russell 107 4
24May16 Hex 23G 4y+ 11-12[5/1] Bescot Springs 6th of 9, 18.25L behind Stay In My Heart Miss L Russell 98 5
24May16 Hex 24G 5y+ Westend Theatre non-runner Mrs J M Walton 88 4
24May16 Hex 20G 5y+ 11-12[13/2] Nosey Box 4th of 10, 3.50L behind Whatsthestoryman Noel C Kelly 98 5
24May16 Hex 20G 4y+ 10-11[25/1] Miss Blanche 9th of 11, 61.50L behind Sultana Belle Miss L Russell 100 4
24May16 Hex 24G 5y+ 10-6[5/1] Apache Pilot 3rd of 11, 3.25L behind Sharivarry M Barnes 79 5
24May16 Hex 20G 4y+ 10-2[50/1] Sun Odyssey 7th of 9, 25.75L behind Another Bill Noel C Kelly 5
23May16 Sli 20GY 4y+ 11-10[14/1] Sean Airgead 10th of 16, 66.75L behind The Mad Well Mark Michael McNiff 100
23May16 Sli 16GY 4y+ 11-4[20/1] Mr Moondance 3rd of 16, 1.75L behind Yes Man Mark Michael McNiff 87
23May16 Sli 16GY 4y+ 11-2[6/1] Mystic Princess 6th of 14, 17.00L behind Isabella Liberty Mark Michael McNiff 99
20May16 Dow 18G 4y+ 11-4[50/1] Atlantic Breaker 2nd of 13, 4L behind Twilight Shadow Mark Michael McNiff
16May16 Kil 21G 5y+ 11-2[16/1] Maggio 4th of 4, 24.00L behind Clarcam Patrick Griffin 148
14May16 Pun 24G 4y+ 11-10[16/1] Mia's Anthem 13th of 25, 21.94L behind Bye Bye O Bye Noel C Kelly 100
14May16 Pun 16G 4y+ 11-12[25/1] Mash Potato 16th of 25, 72.63L behind Double Speak Noel C Kelly
13May16 Kil 25G 4y+ 11-10[16/1] Buckskin Boulta 5th of 6, 55.00L behind Be The Hero Mark Michael McNiff
13May16 Kil 16G 4y+ 10-10[33/1] Urban Dusk fell in race won by Flaviana Mark Michael McNiff 100
12May16 Per 16GF 4-6y Gaye Flier non-runner Miss L Russell 6
12May16 Per 24GF 5y+ Seven Devils non-runner Miss L Russell 99 5
12May16 Per 20GF 4y+ 11-4[17/2] Tantamount 3rd of 9, 9.25L behind Urban Kode Miss L Russell 113 4
12May16 Per 16GF 4y+ 10-7[25/1] Miss Blanche 4th of 10, 15.75L behind John Monash Miss L Russell 4
11May16 Per 24G 4y+ 11-12[6/1] Maraweh 1st of 7, 1.5L to Another Dimension Miss L Russell 115 4
11May16 Per 20G 5y+ 11-3[20/1] Formidableopponent 2nd of 13, nose behind Amilliontimes William Young-Jnr 91 5
11May16 Per 16G 5y+ 11-12[15/8F] Seven Devils 3rd of 9, 8.25L behind Wot A Shot Miss L Russell 99 5
11May16 Per 20G 4y+ 11-0[5/2] Ryalex 2nd of 9, 14L behind Traditional Dancer Miss L Russell 5
10May16 Sed 17GF 4y+ 11-12[7/2] Marcus Antonius fell in race won by Hi Dancer Miss L Russell 100 5
07May16 Hex 16G 4-6y 10-10[11/4] June Carter 6th of 7, 15.31L behind Book At Bedtime Mark Michael McNiff 6
07May16 Hex 24G 5y+ 11-10[16/1] Blenheim Brook 9th of 14, 89.13L behind Maz Majecc Miss L Russell 108 4
07May16 Hex 23G 4y+ 11-12[12/1] Shanroe Street 11th of 14, 63.75L behind Bop Along Miss L Russell 118 4
07May16 Hex 16G 5y+ Ballycool non-runner Miss L Russell 107 4
07May16 Hex 16G 4y+ 10-12[16/1] Ballybill pulled up in race won by Move To The Groove Miss L Russell 4
06May16 Dow 23G 5y+ 10-5[14/1] Paudi The Punter 7th of 10, 57.75L behind Redclue G Webb 72
06May16 Dow 21G 4y+ 11-4[12/1] Corskeagh Express 8th of 9, 57.25L behind Rise Of An Empire Mark Michael McNiff
06May16 Dow 21G 4y+ 10-12[9/1] Vincent 10th of 15, 48.50L behind Tellthemnuttin Mark Michael McNiff 81
06May16 Dow 18G 4y+ 11-0[7/1] Mystic Princess 1st of 9, 1.75L to Bell Of The Ball Mark Michael McNiff 93
05May16 Car 17G 4y+ Marcus Antonius non-runner Miss L Russell 100 4
05May16 Car 19G 4y+ 10-1[33/1] Bolton Blue pulled up in race won by Violoniste Miss Katie Scott 76 4
04May16 Kel 16G 4y+ 10-5[9/1] The Compeller 6th of 10, 24.00L behind Ash Park Miss L Russell 105 4
04May16 Kel 26G 5y+ 11-12[17/2] Cobajayisland 3rd of 10, 5.75L behind Scotswell Miss L Russell 114 4
04May16 Kel 17G 5y+ 11-6[8/1] Aye Well 4th of 7, 9.25L behind Always On The Run W S Coltherd 127 3
04May16 Kel 23G 5y+ 11-6[4/1JF] Bescot Springs 5th of 8, 20.50L behind Generous Chief Miss L Russell 91 5
02May16 Dow 16G 4y+ 11-5[11/1] Mr Moondance 15th of 20, 39.03L behind Shan Dun Na Ngall Mark Michael McNiff 88
02May16 Dow 16G 4y+ 11-4[66/1] Atlantic Breaker pulled up in race won by Derulo Mark Michael McNiff
30Apr16 Pun 20GY 4y+ 10-12[33/1] Sky Khan 5th of 25, 9.00L behind Anibale Fly Miss L Russell 138
28Apr16 Sed 16G 5y+ 10-4[16/1] Formidableopponent 6th of 8, 26.00L behind Discoverie William Young-Jnr 97 4
28Apr16 Sed 19G 5y+ No Such Number non-runner Miss S Forster 86 4