HorseTrackerB A Curtis

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Taysh (USA)
3/1, M Appleby
Catterick Tue, 3rd May, 16
Runs Since Last Winner   1
Days Since Last Winner   2
Last Runner   Canny Kool (GB)
3rd, 6/1, B Ellison
Chester Wed, 4th May, 16

dundalk 8-9-09.JOCKEY BEN CURTIS.PHOTO HEALY RACING.
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)157175010.83%€157187.40€-19.09
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
04May16 Che 5G 3y+ 9-4[6/1] Canny Kool 3rd of 8, 4.50L behind Sir Maximilian B Ellison 103 3
03May16 Cat 7GS 4y+ 9-6[3/1] Taysh 1st of 9, 3L to Dr Red Eye M Appleby 79 4
03May16 Cat 5GS 2y 9-0[22/1] Miss Monro 6th of 7, 15.50L behind Clem Fandango B Ellison 5
02May16 Bev 8G 4y+ 9-0[22/1] Echo Of Lightning 8th of 12, 7.76L behind Rousayan B Ellison 78 4
02May16 Bev 10G 4y+ 9-2[11/1] Skiddaw Valleys 8th of 10, 9.12L behind Play Nicely G A Swinbank 74 4
02May16 Bev 5G 3y 9-0[6/1] Socialites Red 2nd of 12, hd behind First Bombardment S Dixon 68 5
01May16 Ham 8S 4y+ Lothair non-runner G A Swinbank 65 5
01May16 Ham 8S 3-5y 9-1[5/2F] Steccando 3rd of 6, 2.25L behind Tawdeea G A Swinbank 5
01May16 Ham 13S 4y+ 9-0[6/1] Aramist 8th of 10, 12.56L behind Sir Chauvelin G A Swinbank 88 3
01May16 Ham 6S 4y+ 8-10[11/2] Final Venture 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Sir Domino G A Swinbank 69 4
30Apr16 Don 15S 4y+ 9-0[13/2] Stanarley Pic 7th of 9, 15.13L behind Braes Of Lochalsh G A Swinbank 71 4
30Apr16 Thi 5S 4y+ 9-3[11/4F] Rita's Boy 10th of 12, 16.00L behind Soul Brother K R Burke 81 4
30Apr16 Thi 12S 3y+ Happy Hollow non-runner G A Swinbank 5
30Apr16 Thi 8S 4y+ 8-11[25/1] Glenalmond 9th of 15, 12.75L behind Finn Class K R Burke 90 2
29Apr16 Mus 7S 4y+ 9-2[4/1] Lendal Bridge 3rd of 9, 6.00L behind Bajan Rebel T Coyle 55 6
29Apr16 Mus 7S 4y+ In Focus non-runner G A Swinbank 77 4
29Apr16 Mus 8S 4y+ Dancin Alpha non-runner G A Swinbank 60 5
28Apr16 Che 8A 3y 9-7[6/1] Be Kool 6th of 8, 6.50L behind Oh This Is Us B Ellison 70 5
28Apr16 Che 6A 4y+ 9-3[5/1] Crosse Fire 2nd of 3, 1.5L behind Hoofalong S Dixon 89 3
28Apr16 Che 5A 2y 8-11[12/1] Bella Duchess 8th of 8, 6.13L behind Gerrard's Fur Coat D C Griffiths 5
27Apr16 Wol 12A 4y+ I Am Not Here non-runner B Ellison 65 6
26Apr16 Wol 7A 3y 9-0[9/2] Sea Of Uncertainty 2nd of 6, shd behind Broughtons Fancy M Appleby 62 6
26Apr16 Not 14GS 4y+ 9-1[25/1] The Quarterjack 9th of 11, 11.31L behind Maoi Chinn Tire Charlie Wallis 70 4
26Apr16 Not 8GS 4y+ 9-2[8/1] Moon River 5th of 9, 6.50L behind Miss Van Gogh M Appleby 85 3
25Apr16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-6[4/1] Colourbearer 2nd of 7, nk behind Fortinbrass Charlie Wallis 67 5
25Apr16 Sou 12A 4y+ 9-7[11/10F] Moonshine Ridge 3rd of 4, 11.25L behind Solarmaite G A Swinbank 70 5
25Apr16 Sou 7A 3y 9-2[13/2] Cranberry Park 4th of 5, 5.25L behind Ada Misobel B Ellison 55 6
25Apr16 Sou 5A 4y+ 9-3[3/1] Imjin River 4th of 9, 5.06L behind Pancake Day W Stone 49 6
25Apr16 Sou 8A 3y+ 9-11[7/1] Dusky Dawn 1st of 7, 1.5L to Catalan G A Swinbank 5
25Apr16 Sou 5A 2y 9-2[2/1] Sumner Beach 1st of 4, 2.25L to Danielsflyer B Ellison 5
24Apr16 Thi 12G 4y+ 9-7[12/1] Tourtiere 3rd of 11, 1.00L behind Solid Justice A Crook 65 6
24Apr16 Thi 5G 4y+ 9-3[8/1] Rita's Boy 2nd of 11, 1L behind Tumblewind K R Burke 81 4
24Apr16 Thi 8G 3y 9-5[8/1] Fidra Bay 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Island Flame G A Swinbank 68 5
24Apr16 Thi 6G 3y 9-3[20/1] Comparinka 6th of 15, 6.06L behind Iceaxe S Dixon 58 6
24Apr16 Thi 5G 3y 9-0[33/1] Wishing Tree 6th of 9, 6.25L behind Sanaadh B Ellison 5
23Apr16 Don 8G 4y+ Lavetta non-runner G A Swinbank 73 4
23Apr16 Hay 8G 4y+ 9-2[10/3F] American Hustle 7th of 12, 8.25L behind Chosen Character B Ellison 65 5
23Apr16 Hay 8G 3y Kelly's Dino non-runner K R Burke 75 5
23Apr16 Hay 8G 4y+ 8-11[25/1] Yourartisonfire 11th of 15, 13.81L behind You're Fired K R Burke 92 2
22Apr16 San 10GS 4y+ 9-0[11/1] Top Notch Tonto 6th of 7, 8.28L behind My Dream Boat B Ellison 110 1
21Apr16 Bev 8GS 3y 9-0[22/1] Dominannie 2nd of 5, 0.75L behind Carenot G A Swinbank 5
21Apr16 Bev 10GS 3y 9-6[9/1] Palmerston 3rd of 4, 3.00L behind Nietzsche M Appleby 68 5
21Apr16 Bev 12GS 4y+ 8-13[9/4F] Busy Street 2nd of 9, nk behind Alphabetical Order G A Swinbank 77 4
21Apr16 Bev 7GS 3y 9-6[7/1] London Protocol 3rd of 5, 3.75L behind Garcia K R Burke 88 3
21Apr16 Bev 7GS 3y Specialv non-runner B Ellison 65 5
20Apr16 Cat 7GS 4y+ 8-10[25/1] Taysh 2nd of 13, 2.5L behind Lavetta M Appleby 77 3
20Apr16 Cat 7GS 3y 9-0[7/4F] Bad Girl Caoimhe 2nd of 11, 2.75L behind Normandie Lady B Ellison 5
20Apr16 Cat 12GS 4y+ 9-3[9/4F] I Am Not Here 2nd of 11, 1.25L behind Russian Royale B Ellison 65 5
20Apr16 Cat 12GS 4y+ 9-10[3/1F] Deep Resolve 7th of 12, 9.00L behind Astra Hall G A Swinbank 65 5
18Apr16 Pon 6S 3y+ 9-3[16/1] Zebedaios 1st of 11, 4L to Zebedaios B Ellison 5
18Apr16 Pon 8S 4y+ 9-2[4/1] Rocco's Delight 6th of 10, 6.63L behind Spring Offensive B Ellison 79 4
16Apr16 Thi 6S 4y+ 9-7[16/1] Coiste BoDhar 11th of 15, 20.13L behind Mitchum S Dixon 60 6
16Apr16 Thi 6S 3-4y 9-3[8/15F] General Alexander 3rd of 7, 4.00L behind Oh James B Ellison 78 5
16Apr16 Thi 12S 4y+ 9-6[7/1] Kinema 13th of 15, 22.13L behind Cymro G A Swinbank 95 2
16Apr16 Thi 7S 4y+ 9-12[7/1] Balty Boys 3rd of 5, 5.75L behind Kelinni B Ellison 112 3
16Apr16 Thi 5S 3-5y 9-2[5/1] Hello Beautiful 6th of 6, 11.25L behind Sartori B Ellison 49 6
16Apr16 Thi 6S 4y+ 9-2[15/8F] Final Venture 8th of 12, 14.06L behind Pomme De Terre G A Swinbank 69 5
16Apr16 Thi 6S 4y+ 9-2[8/1] Pennine Warrior 5th of 11, 3.00L behind Off The Scale S Dixon 70 5
14Apr16 Rip 6H 4y+ 9-5[14/1] Rita's Boy 9th of 17, 10.00L behind Dandyleekie K R Burke 82 4
14Apr16 Rip 5H 2y 9-0[9/1] Bella Duchess 6th of 7, 10.75L behind Coolfitch D C Griffiths 5
13Apr16 Bev 8S 4y+ 9-1[11/10F] Miss Ranger 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Fidelma Moon B Ellison 64 5
13Apr16 Bev 10S 3y 9-6[3/1CF] Another Go 1st of 6, 3.75L to Coherent G A Swinbank 79 4
13Apr16 Bev 5S 2y 9-0[10/1] Orewa 1st of 7, 3L to Decadent Times B Ellison 5
13Apr16 Bev 10S 3y 9-5[100/1] Shulammite Man 7th of 8, 28.81L behind Sightline G A Swinbank 5
12Apr16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-7[15/2] In Focus 6th of 6, 16.50L behind Street Force G A Swinbank 77 4
12Apr16 Sou 5A 4y+ 8-8[6/1] Spring Bird 8th of 8, 10.00L behind Saved My Bacon G A Swinbank 62 5
12Apr16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-9[5/2F] Abi Scarlet 4th of 7, 3.13L behind Layla's Hero S Dixon 69 5
12Apr16 Sou 11A 4y+ 9-7[4/1] Deep Resolve 1st of 11, hd to Star Ascending G A Swinbank 65 6
11Apr16 Red 8H 3y 9-0[14/1] Fidra Bay 2nd of 7, 1L behind Toboggan's Fire G A Swinbank 68 5
11Apr16 Red 8H 4y+ 9-4[10/1] Genres 8th of 10, 32.25L behind Imshivalla G A Swinbank 82 4
11Apr16 Red 9H 3-4y 8-11[10/11F] Albert Boy 1st of 6, 2.5L to Phantom Dancer S Dixon 68 5
09Apr16 Wol 12A 4y+ 8-12[22/1] Saint Thomas 5th of 9, 8.00L behind Fast Pick J Mackie 59 5
09Apr16 Wol 12A 3y+ 8-7[3/1] Forgiving Flower 6th of 7, 6.13L behind Rock 'n Red K R Burke 67 5
09Apr16 Wol 7A 3y 9-3[7/2] Be Kool 1st of 5, 0.5L to Magical Path B Ellison 67 5
09Apr16 Wol 6A 4y+ 8-13[9/2] Colourbearer 2nd of 9, 2L behind Available Charlie Wallis 66 5
07Apr16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-2[6/1] Lucky Mark 5th of 7, 5.63L behind Oscars Journey J Balding 55 6
07Apr16 Sou 6A 3y+ 9-1[3/1F] Abi Scarlet 2nd of 8, nk behind Monsieur Jimmy S Dixon 69 6
07Apr16 Sou 16A 4y+ 8-11[4/1] Down Time 3rd of 7, 1.81L behind Moonshine Ridge B Ellison 69 4
07Apr16 Sou 7A 4y+ 8-12[14/1] General Tufto 5th of 10, 9.00L behind Quadriga C Smith 45 6
07Apr16 Sou 7A 3y 8-13[50/1] Shulammite Man 5th of 5, 19.00L behind White Shaheen G A Swinbank 5
06Apr16 Cat 6S 4y+ 8-12[4/1F] Legal Art 4th of 12, 3.25L behind Lackaday B Ellison 56 6
06Apr16 Cat 7S 4y+ 9-7[11/4F] Rocco's Delight 1st of 13, 2.5L to Dr Red Eye B Ellison 73 5
06Apr16 Cat 12S 4y+ 9-3[4/1F] Dark Ruler 4th of 12, 18.50L behind Faiseur De Miracle G A Swinbank 81 4
05Apr16 Pon 6H 3y 9-0[14/1] Bad Girl Caoimhe 2nd of 8, 2L behind Wowcha B Ellison 5
05Apr16 Pon 8H 4y+ 9-4[5/1] Lopes Dancer 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Sands Chorus G A Swinbank 72 5
03Apr16 Don 10S 4y+ 9-4[13/2] Top of The Glas 5th of 15, 6.50L behind More Mischief B Ellison 82 4
02Apr16 Don 10S 3y 9-5[25/1] Albert Boy 4th of 10, 5.63L behind Hereawi S Dixon 60 5
02Apr16 Don 5S 2y 9-3[13/2] Tallinski 7th of 10, 14.25L behind The Last Lion B Ellison 4
02Apr16 Don 8S 4y+ 9-6[50/1] Stipulate 17th of 22, 47.50L behind Secret Brief B Ellison 102 2
31Mar16 Che 10A 3y 9-1[5/1] Blue Vision 7th of 9, 13.00L behind Rainbow Lad G A Swinbank 59 6
31Mar16 Che 6A 4y+ 8-13[20/1] Colourbearer 1st of 10, 1.5L to Nasri Charlie Wallis 62 5
31Mar16 Wol 12A 4y+ 9-2[9/1] Full Day 3rd of 6, 0.19L behind Bayan Kasirga B Ellison 79 4
30Mar16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-3[10/3] Spowarticus 7th of 10, 9.13L behind Harwoods Star S Dixon 65 5
30Mar16 Sou 7A 4y+ 8-6[11/4F] Moon River 1st of 10, 1.25L to Claim The Roses M Appleby 88 2
30Mar16 Sou 6A 3y+ 9-1[16/1] Chez Vegas 8th of 13, 7.88L behind African Blessing S Dixon 5
28Mar16 Red 7H 4y+ 9-7[9/4F] Lavetta 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Sugar Lump G A Swinbank 73 5
28Mar16 Red 7H 4y+ 9-2[8/1] Final Venture 3rd of 12, 1.75L behind Royal Holiday G A Swinbank 69 5
28Mar16 Red 8H 3y+ 8-11[12/1] Another Go 1st of 11, 4L to Kings Gold G A Swinbank 5
28Mar16 Red 8H 4y+ 9-5[12/1] Eutropius 10th of 15, 20.50L behind Bahama Moon G A Swinbank 82 4
28Mar16 Red 5H 4y+ 9-2[3/1] Spring Bird 5th of 6, 13.38L behind Perfect Peak G A Swinbank 64 5
25Mar16 Wol 5A 2y 8-12[17/2] Khelly's Edge 5th of 11, 13.25L behind Sutter County S Dixon 3
25Mar16 Wol 14A 4y+ 9-3[16/1] Totalize 9th of 12, 10.12L behind Gang Warfare B Ellison 97 2
25Mar16 Wol 9A 3y 8-12[18/1] London Protocol 5th of 12, 4.53L behind Turn Tide K R Burke 88 2
24Mar16 Wol 9A 4y+ 9-7[3/1F] Red Unico 6th of 11, 5.00L behind Ellaal M Appleby 65 6
24Mar16 Wol 12A 3y 9-7[5/1] Nietzsche 6th of 11, 5.50L behind Recognition B Ellison 62 6
23Mar16 Sou 8A 4y+ 8-9[20/1] Cadeaux Pearl 9th of 14, 9.50L behind Star Of The Stage S Dixon 53 6
22Mar16 Sou 6A 4y+ 8-13[15/2] Spowarticus 3rd of 9, 0.38L behind Sir Geoffrey S Dixon 65 5
22Mar16 Sou 5A 3y 8-7[16/1] Socialites Red 3rd of 6, 4.50L behind Ticking Away S Dixon 71 4
22Mar16 Sou 5A 4y+ 8-11[7/2CF] Imjin River 2nd of 12, hd behind Coiste BoDhar W Stone 48 6
20Mar16 Cur 8YS 4y+ 8-5[28/1] Romiac 18th of 22, 27.82L behind Sruthan Ms Sheila Lavery 81
20Mar16 Cur 7YS 3y 8-5[18/1] Hasselnott 5th of 11, 6.75L behind Awtaad Augustine Leahy 76
18Mar16 Wol 7A 3y+ 8-10[80/1] Bravadora 10th of 11, 23.25L behind Magical Path S Dixon 5
18Mar16 Wol 12A 4y+ 9-6[14/1] Little Flo 6th of 12, 4.75L behind Happy Jack W Stone 50 7
17Mar16 Che 8A 4y+ 9-7[1/1F] Grandest 7th of 7, 20.00L behind Choral Clan B Ellison 60 6
16Mar16 Sou 7A 4y+ 8-11[5/1] Moon River 1st of 10, 0.75L to Trojan Rocket M Appleby 85 3
16Mar16 Sou 7A 3y+ 8-13[20/1] Another Go 5th of 8, 16.75L behind Street Duel G A Swinbank 5
16Mar16 Sou 14A 4y+ 9-1[10/1] Down Time 1st of 7, 3.25L to Moonshine Ridge B Ellison 58 5
15Mar16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-1[12/1] Razin' Hell 1st of 9, 1.75L to Borough Boy J Balding 78 4
15Mar16 Sou 5A 4y+ 8-9[11/2] Imjin River 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Monsieur Jamie W Stone 48 6
15Mar16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-0[14/1] Cadeaux Pearl 4th of 9, 3.25L behind Basingstoke S Dixon 53 6
15Mar16 Sou 5A 3y 9-5[33/1] Chez Vegas 4th of 9, 6.25L behind September Issue S Dixon 5
10Mar16 Sou 8A 3y 9-0[5/1] Never Say 2nd of 9, 3L behind Footlight J A Ward 47 6
10Mar16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-6[12/1] Abi Scarlet 11th of 11, 31.13L behind Red Touch S Dixon 69 5
10Mar16 Sou 8A 3-5y 8-10[25/1] Blue Vision 3rd of 6, 7.00L behind Lord Huntingdon G A Swinbank 5
10Mar16 Sou 12A 4y+ 8-13[10/11F] Northside Prince 2nd of 4, 3.5L behind Brassbound G A Swinbank 70 6
08Mar16 Sou 6A 4y+ 8-7[16/1] Mclovin Riverdance 5th of 8, 7.50L behind Harwoods Star T G McCourt 45 6
08Mar16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-5[10/1] Eye Glass 7th of 12, 15.50L behind My Time T G McCourt 50 6
08Mar16 Sou 8A 4y+ 9-5[33/1] Eutropius 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Captain Revelation G A Swinbank 80 4
08Mar16 Sou 14A 4y+ 9-10[6/1] Virnon 4th of 8, 12.00L behind Be My Sea G A Swinbank 75 5
07Mar16 Wol 9A 3y+ 9-13[66/1] Thiepval 7th of 11, 17.50L behind Pivotal Flame J A Ward 5
07Mar16 Wol 9A 4y+ 9-7[8/1] Red Unico 5th of 13, 1.09L behind The Way You Dance M Appleby 65 6
07Mar16 Wol 6A 4y+ 8-13[11/1] Ypres 8th of 9, 7.25L behind City Of Angkor Wat J A Ward 62 5
04Mar16 Wol 9A 4y+ 9-3[20/1] Hazel Blue 5th of 13, 1.81L behind Ferryview Place David Loughnane 51 6
04Mar16 Wol 5A 3y 8-9[33/1] Krystallite 4th of 9, 4.25L behind Wolowitz S Dixon 71 2
04Mar16 Wol 6A 3y 9-7[25/1] Comparinka 2nd of 8, 5L behind Bertie Buoy S Dixon 55 6
03Mar16 Sou 12A 4y+ 8-13[5/2] Ralphy Lad 5th of 5, 7.51L behind Play Nicely G A Swinbank 77 4
03Mar16 Sou 6A 4y+ 8-13[16/1] Sir Geoffrey 3rd of 11, 3.25L behind Monsieur Jimmy S Dixon 57 6
03Mar16 Sou 5A 3y+ 9-1[66/1] Bomber Etches 6th of 7, 17.50L behind Berlios S Dixon 5
02Mar16 Wol 9A 4y+ Eutropius non-runner G A Swinbank 80 4
02Mar16 Wol 7A 3y 9-7[7/2] Albert Boy 3rd of 11, 1.50L behind Sunbaked S Dixon 60 6
29Feb16 Wol 9A 4y+ 8-13[10/1] Lendal Bridge 9th of 13, 4.44L behind Lord Of The Storm T Coyle 52 6
29Feb16 Wol 9A 3y 9-0[100/1] Don't Tell Nik 7th of 7, 28.31L behind Isharah David Loughnane 5
29Feb16 Wol 9A 4y+ 8-10[20/1] Mont Ras 6th of 7, 3.63L behind Bravo Zolo David Loughnane 94 2
29Feb16 Wol 12A 4y+ 8-10[22/1] High Intensity 7th of 9, 17.38L behind Biff Johnson S Dixon 67 5
29Feb16 Wol 5A 3y 8-7[12/1] Master Pekan 5th of 8, 7.75L behind Powerful Dream R Brotherton 45 6
23Feb16 Wol 5A 3y 8-6[8/1] Krystallite 2nd of 7, 2.25L behind Wolowitz S Dixon 70 4
23Feb16 Wol 12A 4y+ 9-7[6/1] Astra Hall 4th of 10, 0.44L behind Star Ascending M Appleby 60 6
23Feb16 Wol 7A 4y+ 9-1[11/1] Cadeaux Pearl 5th of 8, 7.50L behind Eastern Dragon S Dixon 54 6
22Feb16 Wol 7A 4y+ Pennine Warrior non-runner S Dixon 70 5
22Feb16 Wol 9A 3y 8-9[40/1] Albert Boy 3rd of 8, 0.38L behind Pirate's Treasure S Dixon 60 5
22Feb16 Wol 9A 3y+ 10-0[16/1] High Intensity 7th of 11, 11.50L behind Faiseur De Miracle S Dixon 67 5
20Feb16 Lin 10A 4y+ 9-2[9/2] Ansaab 6th of 7, 4.50L behind Sheila's Buddy M Appleby 88 3
16Feb16 Sou 8A 3y+ 8-9[12/1] Masterful Man 6th of 7, 15.26L behind Hutton K R Burke 5
16Feb16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-4[8/1] Westwood Hoe 4th of 8, 3.13L behind Philba T Coyle 91 3
16Feb16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-0[6/1] Red Unico 2nd of 10, 7L behind Moonlight Venture M Appleby 65 5
16Feb16 Sou 8A 3y 9-7[4/1] Sea Of Uncertainty 5th of 6, 15.50L behind Kemsing M Appleby 63 6
15Feb16 Wol 5A 4y+ 9-7[3/1F] Pancake Day 3rd of 8, 0.06L behind Novabridge J A Ward 55 6
14Feb16 Sou 16A 4y+ 9-10[6/1] Northside Prince 2nd of 6, 7L behind Ruler Of The Nile G A Swinbank 70 5
14Feb16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-5[7/1] Moon River 1st of 11, 3.75L to Captain Revelation M Appleby 78 4
14Feb16 Sou 5A 4y+ 8-12[11/2] Imjin River 2nd of 5, 3.25L behind Elusivity W Stone 48 6
12Feb16 Wol 5A 4y+ 9-7[25/1] Ypres 9th of 10, 3.14L behind Point North J A Ward 65 6
10Feb16 Kem 12A 3y 9-7[4/1] Whitecliff Park 3rd of 7, 1.25L behind Kalamata B Ellison 62 6
10Feb16 Sou 8A 3-5y 8-9[25/1] Shulammite Man 6th of 6, 47.25L behind Wings Of Esteem G A Swinbank 5
10Feb16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-1[14/1] Alpha Tauri 2nd of 7, 2.25L behind Greyfriarschorista C Smith 68 5
10Feb16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-12[6/4F] Razin' Hell 7th of 9, 10.31L behind Borough Boy J Balding 69 5
09Feb16 Sou 8A 3y 9-2[25/1] Rainbow Lad 6th of 8, 11.31L behind Rupert Boy M Appleby 48 6
05Feb16 Wol 9A 4y+ 9-4[10/1] Peterhouse 9th of 10, 14.50L behind Coillte Cailin J A Ward 82 4