HorseTrackerB A Curtis

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   We'll Shake Hands (FR)
5/1, K R Burke
Newcastle Thu, 25th Jun, 15
Runs Since Last Winner   25
Days Since Last Winner   10
Last Runner   Eutropius (IRE)
9th, 8/1, G A Swinbank
Ayr Sun, 5th Jul, 15

B A Curtis
(c)Healy Racing Photos
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)169243514.20%€234143.76€23.96
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
05Jul15 Ayr 8G 3y+ 9-10[8/1] Eutropius 9th of 9, 18.00L behind Finn Class G A Swinbank 91 3
05Jul15 Ayr 10G 3y+ 9-5[25/1] Hail Bold Chief 4th of 10, 0.50L behind Spokesperson G A Swinbank 53 6
05Jul15 Ayr 10G 3y+ 9-9[6/1] Light Of Asia 6th of 11, 2.25L behind Corton Lad G A Swinbank 76 4
04Jul15 Not 10G 3y+ 9-11[3/1CF] We'll Shake Hands 4th of 6, 8.00L behind Go Sakhee K R Burke 75 4
04Jul15 Not 10G 3y 9-0[12/1] Red Touch 7th of 7, 15.50L behind Winterval T Coyle 72 5
04Jul15 Not 5G 2y 8-6[14/1] Anagallis 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Midnight Malibu Alan McCabe 5
04Jul15 Hay 12GS 4y+ 8-7[14/1] Kinema 10th of 14, 6.66L behind Notarised G A Swinbank 90 2
03Jul15 Hay 10GS 3y 9-5[9/1] The Lampo Genie 4th of 4, 35.00L behind Newera K R Burke 80 4
02Jul15 Hay 14S 3y Barefoot Dancer non-runner Michael Bell 79 3
02Jul15 Hay 7S 2y 9-2[14/1] Kelly's Dino 6th of 6, 9.50L behind Galileo Gold K R Burke 4
02Jul15 Hay 6S 2y 8-8[10/1] Bukle 5th of 9, 7.50L behind Wedge B R Millman 5
01Jul15 Thi 7GF 2y 9-0[14/1] Sky Ferry 6th of 6, 18.28L behind Edgeoftheforest J S Moore 6
01Jul15 Thi 6GF 2y 8-8[16/1] Ada Misobel 14th of 15, 22.03L behind Mecca's Missus K R Burke 5
30Jun15 Ham 5G 3y+ 9-3[4/1F] Fujin 4th of 10, 2.56L behind Pabusar S A Harris 54 6
30Jun15 Ham 6G 3y+ 9-0[7/1] Lavetta 7th of 11, 14.75L behind Postulant G A Swinbank 5
30Jun15 Ham 6G 3y+ 9-10[3/1] Jubilee Brig 5th of 7, 4.38L behind Pennine Warrior G A Swinbank 76 4
30Jun15 Ham 12G 3y+ 9-13[20/1] Northside Prince 4th of 7, 5.75L behind More Mischief G A Swinbank 73 5
29Jun15 Pon 5GF 3y+ 9-8[8/1] Lady Ibrox 5th of 8, 8.38L behind Another Royal A Brown 68 5
28Jun15 Cur 5G 3y+ 8-11[16/1] Dikta Del Mar 6th of 21, 5.29L behind Foxy Forever T Hogan 96
27Jun15 New 8G 3y 8-11[8/1] Lopes Dancer 5th of 7, 13.75L behind Gerry The Glover G A Swinbank 74 4
27Jun15 New 10G 4y+ 8-13[13/2] Memory Cloth 3rd of 9, 2.78L behind L'inganno Felice B Ellison 77 4
27Jun15 New 16G 3y+ 8-9[28/1] Buthelezi 9th of 19, 4.94L behind Quest For More B Ellison 95 2
27Jun15 New 5G 2y 9-0[40/1] Fidra Bay 6th of 9, 11.50L behind Plagiarism G A Swinbank 4
26Jun15 New 5G 3y 9-1[4/1] Final Venture 3rd of 8, 3.31L behind Savannah Beau G A Swinbank 69 5
26Jun15 New 6G 3y+ Roy's Legacy non-runner S A Harris 64 5
26Jun15 Don 6GF 3y 9-1[10/1] Pancake Day 8th of 16, 6.31L behind Firgrove Bridge J A Ward 64 5
25Jun15 New 7GF 3y 9-3[10/1] Doc Charm 8th of 12, 11.00L behind Myboydaniel K R Burke 71 5
25Jun15 New 10GF 4y+ 9-2[5/1] We'll Shake Hands 1st of 10, 1L to Exclusive Waters K R Burke 70 5
25Jun15 New 10GF 4y+ 9-7[4/1F] Dancin Alpha 9th of 9, 16.00L behind Outlaw Torn G A Swinbank 60 6
25Jun15 New 16GF 4y+ 8-11[11/2] Virnon 4th of 5, 8.75L behind Knightly Escapade G A Swinbank 70 4
25Jun15 New 8GF 4y+ 8-8[8/1] Eutropius 1st of 8, Dht to Eutropius G A Swinbank 87 2
25Jun15 New 6GF 2y 9-2[14/1] Dressed In Fur 4th of 6, 12.00L behind Gifted Master K R Burke 4
24Jun15 Car 7G 3y+ Maureb non-runner T Coyle 68 4
24Jun15 Car 11G 3y+ 9-8[16/1] Kinema 1st of 16, 0.75L to Innocent Touch G A Swinbank 84 4
24Jun15 Car 8G 3y+ 9-4[22/1] Border Bandit 5th of 15, 3.06L behind Ifwecan Miss Tracy Waggott 80 4
24Jun15 Car 8G 3y+ 9-6[28/1] Lothair 11th of 12, 20.56L behind Go Dan Go G A Swinbank 74 4
24Jun15 Car 6G 2y 9-0[7/2] Fallen Angel 3rd of 10, 6.13L behind Hawatif K R Burke 5
24Jun15 Car 5G 2y 9-1[11/2] Moondyne Joe 1st of 9, 0.75L to Ingleby Valley K R Burke 5
23Jun15 Bev 7GF 3y+ Clumber Place non-runner S A Harris 59 5
22Jun15 Wol 6A 2y Apasiona non-runner Alan McCabe 5
22Jun15 Wol 6A 3y 8-7[14/1] Invincible Wish 6th of 9, 11.88L behind Koptoon B Ellison 60 5
21Jun15 Pon 6G 3y 9-4[14/1] Fly ball 9th of 9, 15.88L behind Aprovado T Coyle 72 5
21Jun15 Pon 18G 4y+ 9-3[9/2] Samtu pulled up in race won by See And Be Seen T Coyle 79 4
20Jun15 Ayr 5GF 3y+ 9-2[10/1] Dikta Del Mar 3rd of 12, 2.06L behind Katawi T Hogan 96 1
20Jun15 Ayr 10GF 4y+ 9-2[8/1] Eutropius 4th of 7, 4.56L behind Hit The Jackpot G A Swinbank 87 3
20Jun15 Ayr 8GF 4y+ 9-7[12/1] Master Carpenter 3rd of 8, 2.25L behind Two For Two B R Millman 104 2
20Jun15 Ayr 6GF 2y 9-5[6/4F] Barbarous Relic 1st of 6, 0.5L to Kraftwork K R Burke 4
19Jun15 Roy 12GF 3y+ 9-0[20/1] Libran 4th of 17, 2.31L behind Arab Dawn G A Swinbank 94 2
18Jun15 Lei 7G 3y 9-7[10/1] York Express 10th of 16, 11.50L behind Royal Normandy I Mohammed 65 6
18Jun15 Che 16A 4y+ Virnon non-runner G A Swinbank 70 5
17Jun15 Che 6A 2y 9-0[17/2] Undertow 6th of 8, 10.75L behind Alinstante K R Burke 4
17Jun15 Che 5A 2y 8-13[8/1] Millennium Falcon 3rd of 6, 5.00L behind Dhahmaan K R Burke 4
16Jun15 Thi 12GF 4y+ 8-11[9/2] Light Of Asia 2nd of 5, 1.25L behind Emerahldz G A Swinbank 76 3
16Jun15 Thi 6GF 2y Nefetari non-runner A Brown 5
15Jun15 Car 11GF 3y 9-3[20/1] In Due Time 7th of 9, 19.25L behind Night Generation G A Swinbank 65 5
15Jun15 Car 7GF 3y 8-11[8/1] Maureb 1st of 10, 0.75L to Cabelo T Coyle 68 4
15Jun15 Car 8GF 4y+ Echo Of Lightning non-runner B Ellison 66 5
15Jun15 Car 6GF 3y+ 9-6[6/1] Blue Bullet 1st of 14, shd to Savannah Beau B Ellison 62 5
15Jun15 Car 6GF 2y 9-4[9/1] Kelly's Dino 1st of 10, hd to Market Choice K R Burke 5
13Jun15 Lei 5G 3y 9-5[12/1] Pancake Day 1st of 12, 1.5L to Perfect Peak J A Ward 58 6
13Jun15 Lei 5G 3y+ 10-0[10/3] Lady Ibrox 3rd of 7, 2.50L behind Beau Mistral A Brown 68 5
13Jun15 Yor 6GS 3y+ 9-13[16/1] Soul Brother 17th of 18, 21.63L behind Harwoods Volante Tim Easterby 80 4
13Jun15 Yor 6GS 3y 8-11[14/1] Explosive Lady 15th of 16, 13.57L behind Twilight Son K R Burke 95 2
12Jun15 Yor 10GF 4y+ 9-2[9/1] Kinema 4th of 13, 2.38L behind Donny Rover G A Swinbank 84 3
11Jun15 Not 10GF 4y+ 9-7[33/1] Les Gar Gan 7th of 12, 15.03L behind Mysterial Daniel Mark Loughnane 60 6
11Jun15 Not 6GF 3y+ 9-13[10/1] Razin' Hell 10th of 10, 15.31L behind Caminel Alan McCabe 63 6
10Jun15 Ham 9G 3y+ 9-0[4/1] Lopes Dancer 2nd of 6, 1.75L behind Approaching Squall G A Swinbank 74 5
10Jun15 Ham 11G 4y+ Dancin Alpha non-runner G A Swinbank 65 6
10Jun15 Hay 8GF 4y+ Westwood Hoe non-runner T Coyle 84 3
08Jun15 Pon 6GF 3y+ Maureb non-runner T Coyle 68 5
08Jun15 Pon 10GF 3y Skiddaw Valleys non-runner G A Swinbank 73 4
08Jun15 Pon 6GF 2y 8-6[66/1] Mumbles Magic 12th of 12, 17.03L behind Unilit J Hughes 5
08Jun15 Thi 8GF 3y 9-7[7/1] Archilles 9th of 14, 11.37L behind Stoneboat Bill J Hughes 69 5
08Jun15 Thi 6GF 2y 8-9[16/1] Little Lotte 7th of 11, 12.28L behind Quick N Quirky K R Burke 6
06Jun15 Eps 6GF 4y+ Polski Max non-runner B Ellison 83 2
06Jun15 Eps 12GF 4y+ 9-2[12/1] Buthelezi 5th of 19, 1.69L behind Blue Surf B Ellison 94 2
06Jun15 Eps 6GF 2y 9-0[16/1] Be Bop Tango 6th of 9, 11.00L behind Buratino K R Burke 1
06Jun15 Eps 10GF 3y 8-13[25/1] Lostock Hall 13th of 13, 13.69L behind Stravagante K R Burke 84 2
05Jun15 Cat 6GF 3y+ 8-10[8/1] Sweet Missi 7th of 9, 5.01L behind Signorina Roseina B Ellison 55 6
05Jun15 Cat 12GF 3y+ 10-0[25/1] Virnon 7th of 12, 16.75L behind Marmion G A Swinbank 5
05Jun15 Cat 5GF 2y 9-5[8/1] Barbarous Relic 4th of 7, 1.38L behind Glenrowan Rose K R Burke 5
04Jun15 Ham 9GS 4y+ 9-13[7/2F] Eutropius 6th of 11, 12.75L behind First Sitting G A Swinbank 79 4
03Jun15 Rip 16GS 4y+ 9-9[4/1] One More Go 1st of 7, 1.25L to Tuscan Gold G A Swinbank 75 5
03Jun15 Rip 6GS 3y 9-2[28/1] Fly ball 7th of 8, 9.13L behind Russian Heroine T Coyle 75 4
03Jun15 Wol 7A 3y+ 9-3[14/1] Treasury Notes 6th of 11, 3.75L behind Majrooh Daniel Mark Loughnane 5
03Jun15 Wol 14A 4y+ 8-11[4/1] Lacey 2nd of 8, 7L behind Cape Castle Sarah Hollinshead 55 6
03Jun15 Wol 6A 4y+ 9-4[7/2JF] Indian Affair 2nd of 11, 1.25L behind Mad Endeavour J M Bradley 57 6
03Jun15 Wol 6A 4y+ 9-7[20/1] Bilash 9th of 10, 14.81L behind Slingsby Sarah Hollinshead 60 6
02Jun15 Rip 6S 3y 9-7[6/1] Final Venture 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind Honeysuckle Lil G A Swinbank 70 5
31May15 Not 10GS 4y+ Matraash non-runner Daniel Mark Loughnane 62 6
31May15 Not 14GS 4y+ 8-9[25/1] Teenage Dream 13th of 14, 48.50L behind Song Light B Ellison 58 5
30May15 Che 10G 4y+ 9-6[6/1] Kinema 6th of 10, 7.00L behind Rembrandt Van Rijn G A Swinbank 84 4
30May15 Hay 6G 3y 9-0[10/1] Toocoolforschool 8th of 10, 7.38L behind Adaay K R Burke 112 1
30May15 Hay 5G 3y+ 8-10[16/1] Canny Kool 4th of 8, 2.00L behind Kingsgate Native B Ellison 96 1
30May15 Hay 7G 4y+ 9-0[18/1] Top Notch Tonto 10th of 13, 10.75L behind Cable Bay B Ellison 110 1
30May15 Hay 10G 3y 9-3[20/1] Peterhouse 4th of 11, 7.56L behind Jumeirah Glory J A Ward 76 4
29May15 Hay 12GS 4y+ 8-13[5/1] Light Of Asia 4th of 11, 2.38L behind Craggaknock G A Swinbank 76 4
29May15 Hay 12GS 3y+ 10-0[50/1] Virnon 6th of 12, 8.81L behind Awaywiththegreys G A Swinbank 5
28May15 Lin 8A 4y+ Warden Bond non-runner W Stone 58 6
27May15 Ham 11G 4y+ 9-5[16/1] Nusantara 4th of 9, 5.28L behind King Of Paradise G A Swinbank 67 5
27May15 Ham 9G 4y+ 8-7[10/1] King's Wharf 13th of 13, 30.14L behind Neuf Des Coeurs Lee Smyth 46 6
27May15 Ham 5G 3y+ 8-5[20/1] Penelope Pitstop 10th of 11, 9.75L behind I'll Be Good Lee Smyth 50 6
27May15 Ham 6G 4y+ 9-4[9/4F] Lothair 9th of 10, 14.13L behind Economic Crisis G A Swinbank 66 5
27May15 Ham 6G 2y 9-3[6/4F] London Protocol 2nd of 10, 0.75L behind Satin Chic K R Burke 6
26May15 Red 6GF 3y 8-7[25/1] Sweet Missi 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Aprovado B Ellison 55 5
26May15 Red 10GF 3-5y 9-0[25/1] Skiddaw Valleys 4th of 5, 4.75L behind Distain G A Swinbank 5
26May15 Red 8GF 4y+ 8-11[6/1] Exclusive Waters 5th of 9, 5.00L behind Outlaw Torn Miss Tracy Waggott 60 5
26May15 Red 14GF 3y 8-8[25/1] Racing Spirit 8th of 16, 13.50L behind The Cashel Man J J Quinn 50 6
26May15 Red 6GF 2y 9-0[66/1] Miramonte Dancer 7th of 11, 14.50L behind Katie's Diamond D C Griffiths 5
25May15 Red 14GF 4y+ 8-9[12/1] Ring Of Fire 8th of 8, 25.00L behind Midnight Warrior T Coyle 51 6
25May15 Red 7GF 3-5y 9-2[15/2] Invincible Wish 5th of 9, 6.75L behind Kyrenia Castle B Ellison 60 6
25May15 Red 10GF 3y+ 9-8[9/4F] Libran 7th of 8, 14.53L behind Fire Fighting G A Swinbank 94 2
25May15 Red 10GF 4y+ 9-7[5/2F] Eutropius 1st of 9, 2.75L to Tower Power G A Swinbank 79 4
25May15 Red 6GF 3y 9-5[12/1] Billy Ranger 7th of 7, 21.50L behind Shootingsta G A Swinbank 5
25May15 Red 5GF 2y 8-8[11/2] Little Lotte 6th of 8, 6.03L behind Halsall K R Burke 5
23May15 Hay 6G 3y+ 8-8[9/1] Explosive Lady 3rd of 12, 3.50L behind Blhadawa K R Burke 95 1
23May15 Hay 8G 3y 8-4[16/1] Gerry The Glover 6th of 12, 5.00L behind Mutarakez B Ellison 84 2
23May15 Hay 16G 4y+ 8-7[15/2] Seamour 1st of 15, 1.75L to Totalize B Ellison 85 2
22May15 Pon 10GF 3y+ 9-13[25/1] Diletta Tommasa 7th of 9, 17.75L behind Bittern Daniel Mark Loughnane 69 5
22May15 Pon 12GF 4y+ 9-3[9/1] Stanarley Pic 5th of 8, 3.50L behind Modernism G A Swinbank 76 4
22May15 Pon 8GF 4y+ 8-10[20/1] Imaginary World 11th of 11, 38.87L behind Beautiful Stranger J Balding 63 5
21May15 Not 8G 3y+ 9-9[20/1] Master Wizard 10th of 16, 4.25L behind Overlord D C Griffiths 55 6
21May15 Goo 16G 4y+ 9-1[5/1] Samtu 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Fitzwilly B Ellison 78 4
20May15 Ayr 10GS 4y+ 9-1[10/1] Dancin Alpha 4th of 8, 16.25L behind Hydrant G A Swinbank 67 5
20May15 Ayr 7GS 4y+ 8-7[10/1] Lothair 1st of 8, 1.5L to Art Obsession G A Swinbank 66 4
19May15 New 16GS 4y+ 8-6[12/1] Ring Of Fire 12th of 13, 22.37L behind Arthurs Secret T Coyle 51 5
19May15 New 10GS 4y+ 9-0[7/2] Kinema 1st of 9, 1.75L to Final Countdown G A Swinbank 78 4
19May15 New 5GS 3y+ 9-10[11/2] Lady Ibrox 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Savannah Beau A Brown 68 5
18May15 Red 10GF 3y 9-2[13/2] Red Unico 3rd of 9, 2.75L behind Newera D C Griffiths 55 6
18May15 Red 8GF 3y 9-5[13/2] Maureb 5th of 9, 4.13L behind Tommy Docc T Coyle 68 5
18May15 Red 6GF 2y 9-5[7/1] London Protocol 3rd of 13, 1.56L behind Mon Beau Visage K R Burke 5
17May15 Rip 8G 4y+ 8-5[4/1] Lawyer 2nd of 7, 2.25L behind Dubai Dynamo David Barron 83 2
16May15 Thi 12GF 3y+ 10-0[10/1] Virnon 8th of 11, 7.13L behind Sherry G A Swinbank 5
16May15 Thi 8GF 4y+ Westwood Hoe non-runner T Coyle 79 4
15May15 Ham 5GS 4y+ Pea Shooter non-runner Mrs M Fife 75 5
15May15 Ham 6GS 3y 8-9[12/1] Final Venture 6th of 9, 6.53L behind Amazour G A Swinbank 70 4
15May15 Ham 12GS 4y+ 8-12[11/2] Dark Ruler 2nd of 10, nk behind Only Orsenfoolsies G A Swinbank 86 3
15May15 Ham 9GS 3y+ 10-0[8/1] One More Go 3rd of 9, 11.00L behind Maleficent Queen G A Swinbank 5
15May15 Ham 5GS 2y 9-0[12/1] Dressed In Fur 1st of 6, 0.75L to Avenue Of Stars K R Burke 5
14May15 Yor 16G 4y+ 9-2[22/1] Knightly Escapade 9th of 15, 5.78L behind Lycidas B Ellison 79 3
13May15 Yor 12G 4y+ 9-7[13/2] Libran 1st of 16, 1L to Pressure Point G A Swinbank 79 4
13May15 Yor 7G 3y 8-10[20/1] Little Lady Katie 7th of 17, 5.06L behind Udododontu K R Burke 82 3
13May15 Yor 10G 4y+ 8-9[50/1] Ty Gwr 17th of 18, 14.37L behind Mahsoob B Ellison 87 2
12May15 Che 5A 3y+ 9-1[7/1] Imjin River 7th of 12, 11.44L behind Pabusar W Stone 48 6
12May15 Bev 5G 3y 8-6[7/4F] Amber Crystal 2nd of 11, 1.75L behind Special Code J Gallagher 72 6
11May15 Mus 7S 4y+ 9-1[11/2CF] Lendal Bridge 1st of 10, 3.25L to Blue Jacket T Coyle 51 6
11May15 Mus 12S 4y+ 9-11[13/8F] Ralphy Lad 1st of 6, 2L to Mambo Rhythm G A Swinbank 70 5
09May15 Thi 8S 3y+ 9-1[13/2] Lopes Dancer 3rd of 12, 0.75L behind Obsidian G A Swinbank 5
09May15 Thi 12S 4y+ Light Of Asia non-runner G A Swinbank 71 4
09May15 Thi 8S 3y 9-2[9/2] Red Unico 10th of 12, 15.09L behind Secret Lightning D C Griffiths 55 6
09May15 Hay 8GS 3y 8-10[10/1] Gerry The Glover 1st of 5, 1.25L to Firmament B Ellison 81 3
08May15 Not 8S 3y 9-1[16/1] Liberal Angel 6th of 11, 14.50L behind Lahayeb K R Burke 69 5
06May15 Che 19GS 4y+ 8-12[17/2] Buthelezi 7th of 17, 7.25L behind Trip To Paris B Ellison 94 2
05May15 Cat 7S 3y+ 9-9[16/1] Miss Burnett 9th of 11, 13.00L behind Our Time Will Come G A Swinbank 5
05May15 Cat 5S 2y 9-1[2/1F] Be Bop Tango 1st of 7, 1L to Mistymoistymorning K R Burke 6
04May15 Bev 10G 4y+ 9-7[7/1] Libran 1st of 8, 6L to Next Stop G A Swinbank 79 4
03May15 Ham 8S 4y+ 9-3[5/2] We'll Shake Hands 3rd of 5, 3.25L behind West Brit K R Burke 70 5
03May15 Ham 8S 3-5y 10-0[66/1] Moorsholm 8th of 10, 25.88L behind More Mischief G A Swinbank 5
03May15 Ham 13S 4y+ 8-5[16/1] Saptapadi 5th of 11, 16.75L behind Aramist B Ellison 78 3
03May15 Ham 6S 4y+ 8-7[9/1] Lothair 3rd of 13, 2.50L behind Hopes N Dreams G A Swinbank 66 4
02May15 New 6GF 3y 9-0[7/1] Felix Leiter 7th of 10, 5.66L behind Twilight Son K R Burke 87 2
30Apr15 Red 8GF 3y 9-1[7/1] Red Unico 2nd of 13, hd behind Rosie Crowe D C Griffiths 53 6
30Apr15 Red 7GF 3y+ Two Moons non-runner B Ellison 81 4
30Apr15 Red 7GF 3y 9-0[10/3] Maureb 1st of 6, nose to Pushingmypatience T Coyle 68 6
29Apr15 Pon 6GF 3y Agadoo non-runner S A Harris 63 5
29Apr15 Pon 8GF 4y+ 9-7[14/1] Westwood Hoe 2nd of 7, 0.5L behind Trinity Star T Coyle 75 5
29Apr15 Pon 10GF 3y 9-0[50/1] Bracken Brae 4th of 5, 10.75L behind Glan Y Gors M H Tompkins 5
27Apr15 Sou 5A 4y+ 8-12[13/2] Imjin River 1st of 9, 1L to Upper Lambourn W Stone 45 6
26Apr15 Wet 8G 3y 9-1[9/1] In Due Time 6th of 7, 4.56L behind Lady Lekki G A Swinbank 5
26Apr15 Wet 7G 3y+ 9-9[66/1] Miss Burnett 7th of 10, 11.25L behind Great Fun G A Swinbank 5
25Apr15 Wol 9A 3y+ 8-13[28/1] Treasury Notes 4th of 8, 4.25L behind Istinfaar Daniel Mark Loughnane 5
25Apr15 Wol 9A 4y+ 8-7[25/1] Aureolin Gulf 10th of 11, 9.28L behind Waterloo Dock Sarah Hollinshead 45 6
25Apr15 Hay 10G 4y+ 9-3[9/2] Kinema 4th of 10, 4.75L behind Final Countdown G A Swinbank 76 4
25Apr15 Hay 8G 4y+ 9-5[16/1] We'll Shake Hands 1st of 11, nk to Ferdy K R Burke 67 5
25Apr15 Hay 8G 3y+ 9-0[9/4JF] Sharqeyih 3rd of 5, 4.25L behind Mothers Finest William Haggas 5
25Apr15 Hay 8G 4y+ 9-1[12/1] Georgian Bay 7th of 15, 5.88L behind Wilde Inspiration K R Burke 91 2
25Apr15 Hay 12G 3y+ 9-13[10/1] One More Go 3rd of 7, 6.75L behind The Lampo Genie G A Swinbank 5
16Apr15 Rip 5GS 2y 9-0[6/1] Millennium Falcon 6th of 8, 7.25L behind French K R Burke 5
15Apr15 New 6GF 3y Felix Leiter non-runner K R Burke 87 2
15Apr15 New 5GF 2y 8-9[12/1] Haughmond 3rd of 7, 5.00L behind Gifted Master K R Burke 3
13Apr15 Red 8GF 4y+ 9-3[17/2] Libran 9th of 12, 16.63L behind Taghreeb G A Swinbank 81 4
13Apr15 Red 10GF 3-4y 8-9[20/1] Skiddaw Valleys 2nd of 5, 2.75L behind Brotherly Company G A Swinbank 5
13Apr15 Red 5GF 3y+ 9-9[3/1] Bedloe's Island 4th of 5, 2.56L behind Haajes J Balding 75 6
13Apr15 Red 5GF 2y 9-5[10/1] Be Bop Tango 4th of 8, 4.75L behind Astley Hall K R Burke 5
11Apr15 Wol 5A 2y 9-0[9/1] Dressed In Fur unseated rider in race won by Delizia K R Burke 5
11Apr15 New 10G 4y+ 8-13[8/1] Kinema 3rd of 13, 1.25L behind Mica Mika G A Swinbank 75 4
10Apr15 Wol 9A 4y+ 8-9[14/1] Look Here's Al 10th of 13, 15.78L behind Day Of The Eagle Sarah Hollinshead 48 6
08Apr15 Cat 14GS 4y+ 9-2[7/1] Chevalgris 5th of 12, 4.56L behind Sherman McCoy G A Swinbank 67 5
08Apr15 Cat 12GS 4y+ 8-9[9/2] Light Of Asia 3rd of 9, 2.50L behind Mr Gallivanter G A Swinbank 72 4
07Apr15 Pon 6GS 3y 9-0[6/1] Maureb 4th of 8, 7.13L behind Midnight Dance T Coyle 69 5