HorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
22Jun18 Dow 16G 4y NHF(10K)
Gone Dancin 10-11[15/8F] 1st of 7, 10L to Rathmuck Minstrel
Mr F Maguire
22Jun18 Ayr 10G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Parole 8-9[7/2] 3rd of 7, 1.75L behind Exhort
Rachel Richardson
-4
22Jun18 Ayr 9G 3y+ F(6K)
Mama Said 8-6[28/1] 6th of 6, 21.00L behind Universal Gleam
Jamie Gormley
-5
22Jun18 Roy 8GF 3y Hcap(90K)
Bubble And Squeak 8-1[33/1] 20th of 23, 27.91L behind Agrotera
Luke Morris
-2
22Jun18 Roy 8GF 3y Hcap(90K)
Agrotera 8-7[11/2F] 1st of 23, 2.75L to Ortiz
J P Spencer
-2
22Jun18 Red 8GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Corked 9-7[25/1] 7th of 9, 3.13L behind Cryptonite
Jack Garritty
-5
22Jun18 Roy 8GF 3y F(538K)
Alpha Centauri 9-0[11/4F] 1st of 12, 6L to Threading
C O'Donoghue
-1
22Jun18 Cha 15G 4y+ F(52K)
Mint Julep 8-13[25/1] unplaced in race won by Called To The Bar
D Santiago
22Jun18 Mar 23GF 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Pantomime 10-5[25/1] 6th of 8, 38.50L behind Mythical Legend
C O'Farrell
-5
22Jun18 Mar 17GF 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Mitcd 11-4[6/1] 1st of 9, 5L to Methag
B Hughes
-5
22Jun18 Mar 17GF 3y H(8K)
Adams Park 10-12[13/8JF] 3rd of 9, 22.25L behind Boko Fittleworth
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
21Jun18 Lin 12A 3y Hcap(7K)
Time To Perfection 8-6[8/1] 2nd of 6, 6L behind Midnight Blue
Shariq Mohd
-5
21Jun18 Roy 12GF 3y Hcap(90K)
Lucky Deal 8-10[20/1] 9th of 18, 8.91L behind Baghdad
J Fanning
-2
21Jun18 Che 10A 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Master Carpenter 9-5[14/1] 4th of 11, 3.13L behind Alfarris
Daniel Muscutt
-3
21Jun18 Roy 10GF 3y F(90K)
Vintager 9-0[28/1] 4th of 16, 6.00L behind Hunting Horn
Kieran Shoemark
-1
21Jun18 Che 6A 2y F(7K)
Royal Guild 9-2[28/1] 8th of 10, 14.88L behind Quiet Endeavour
Luke Morris
-5
20Jun18 Rip 12G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Searching 9-2[6/1] 6th of 8, 4.88L behind Doctor Cross
Gemma Tutty
-5
20Jun18 Che 14A 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Lady Bergamot 8-2[9/2] 1st of 6, 1L to White Chocolate
George Wood
-2
20Jun18 Che 14A 4y+ Hcap(40K)
White Chocolate 8-5[9/2] 2nd of 6, 1L behind Lady Bergamot
Harry Bentley
-2
20Jun18 Che 14A 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Graceland 8-8[3/1] 4th of 6, 4.00L behind Lady Bergamot
S De Sousa
-2
20Jun18 Rip 10G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Amazing Michele 8-7[16/1] 7th of 7, 7.63L behind Asoof
Barry McHugh
-4
20Jun18 Roy 14GF 3y F(200K)
Lynwood Gold 9-0[12/1] 10th of 12, 27.00L behind Kew Gardens
P J McDonald
-1
19Jun18 Sli 11Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Bo Bridget 8-11[14/1] 12th of 13, 17.34L behind Happy Company
Ben Martin Coen
19Jun18 Bri 12GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Masters Apprentice 9-2[10/1] 2nd of 9, nk behind Seinesational
Gary Mahon
-6
19Jun18 Bev 12G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Amazing Michele non-runner
P Mathers
-4
19Jun18 Str 19GF 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Dunn's River 11-5[7/1] 13th of 14, 78.31L behind Iniesta
Miss B Frost
-5
19Jun18 Str 16GF 4y+ H(8K)
Ladurelli 10-12[100/1] 9th of 12, 132.00L behind Yensir
R P McLernon
-4
18Jun18 Car 11GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
True Romance 9-2[40/1] 7th of 7, 22.00L behind Akamanto
A Mullen
-5
18Jun18 Car 11GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Oskemen 9-7[12/1] 8th of 8, 19.38L behind Ad Libitum
D Nolan
-5
18Jun18 Car 6GF 3y+ F(6K)
Cale Lane 8-11[16/1] 4th of 13, 2.81L behind Power To Exceed
D Allan
-5
17Jun18 Cha 10GS 3y Hcap(55K)
Fancytastic 9-2[40/1] unplaced in race won by Tresorerie
M Barzalona
17Jun18 Dow 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Desert Grey 11-5[9/2] 7th of 15, 31.63L behind Touchedbyanangel
D G Hogan
17Jun18 Don 8GF 3y Hcap(10K)
Valentino Dancer 9-11[20/1] 10th of 11, 21.13L behind Escalator
D Nolan
-4
17Jun18 Cor 12GF 4y+ F(50K)
Moonmeister 8-3[11/1] 8th of 14, 11.34L behind Sea The Lion
Ben Martin Coen
17Jun18 Dow 21G 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Easy Gold 11-4[3/1] 3rd of 10, 26.25L behind Ravenhill
P Townend
17Jun18 Cha 8GS 3y F(79K)
Wind Chimes 8-8[5/6F] 3rd of 7, 0 behind Wusool
R L Moore
-1
16Jun18 Lim 11G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Trendsetter 9-0[33/1] 5th of 13, 5.50L behind Near Kettering
N M Crosse
16Jun18 Lim 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Crafty Hugo 9-0[50/1] 10th of 11, 23.50L behind Conclusion
T P Madden
16Jun18 Bat 12F 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Mistress Viz 8-4[20/1] 2nd of 8, 1.75L behind Filament Of Gold
Noel Garbutt
-6
15Jun18 Fai 12G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Creative Talent 9-6[10/1] 3rd of 18, 1.63L behind Schoolboy Error
E J McNamara
15Jun18 Fai 12G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Hushed Tones non-runner (colic)
15Jun18 Goo 12GF 3y Hcap(12K)
Maid Up 9-7[7/4JF] 1st of 5, 0.5L to Love To Breeze
Rob Hornby
-4
15Jun18 San 14GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Masters Apprentice non-runner
M Dwyer
-5
15Jun18 San 14GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Master Grey 9-0[18/1] 6th of 7, 17.25L behind Elysees
William Carson
-5
15Jun18 Yor 12GF 4y+ Hcap(16K)
Searching 9-4[50/1] 7th of 11, 6.53L behind Framley Garth
Gemma Tutty
-4
15Jun18 Yor 12GF 4y+ Hcap(16K)
Dominada 9-11[28/1] 10th of 11, 14.78L behind Framley Garth
Ben Robinson
-4
15Jun18 San 10GF 3y Hcap(12K)
Kabrit 8-6[4/1] 3rd of 9, 2.50L behind Beringer
M Dwyer
-4
15Jun18 Yor 10GF 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Master Carpenter non-runner
P Makin
-3
14Jun18 Hay 10GF 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Parole non-runner
Rachel Richardson
-4
14Jun18 Leo 10GF 4y+ F(18K)
Crafted Jewel 9-0[8/1] 6th of 11, 7.50L behind Aussie Valentine
R C Colgan
14Jun18 Not 10F 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Optima Petamus 8-5[2/1F] 3rd of 9, 0.81L behind Kilbaha Lady
Phil Dennis
-6
14Jun18 Not 10F 3y Hcap(7K)
Mary Elise 9-3[12/1] 7th of 7, 17.75L behind Naqaawa
T P Queally
-5
14Jun18 New 12GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Time To Perfection 8-2[50/1] 4th of 12, 5.00L behind Pippin
Shariq Mohd
-5
14Jun18 New 12GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Cleverley 8-10[14/1] 8th of 12, 8.25L behind Pippin
Harry Bentley
-5
14Jun18 Yar 8GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Glencadam Master non-runner
L Dettori
-4
14Jun18 Not 14F 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Purdey 9-1[8/1] 13th of 13, 11.67L behind Stynes
D Tudhope
-6
13Jun18 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Nezar 9-3[25/1] 2nd of 14, nk behind Treacherous
Jack Duern
-4
13Jun18 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Crafty Madam 9-6[3/1F] 13th of 14, 9.25L behind Treacherous
A Kirby
-4
13Jun18 Pun 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Dalmarella Dancer 11-7[66/1] 10th of 25, 20.00L behind Timetoget
R T Dunne
13Jun18 Kem 11AA 3y Hcap(7K)
Berkshire Spirit 8-13[13/8F] 4th of 11, 5.25L behind Atticus Boy
Jason Watson
-5
13Jun18 Pun 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Jessamine 11-5[100/1] 8th of 24, 19.53L behind Jack Fiasco
M A Enright
13Jun18 Kem 11AA 3y F(6K)
Nambiti Hills 9-2[100/1] 14th of 14, 85.00L behind Sleeping Lion
Rob Hornby
-5
13Jun18 Hap GY Hcap(1310K)
Packing Miracle non-runner
-3
13Jun18 Hap GY Hcap(880K)
Master Viking 7-10[5.1] 3rd of 12, 0 behind Buoyant Boy
C Wong
-4
12Jun18 Ros 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Dalmarella Dancer non-runner (reserve)
12Jun18 Ros 16G 4y MdnHdl(11K)
Desert Grey 11-7[20/1] 3rd of 18, 4.50L behind Gold Seal
D G Hogan
12Jun18 Sal 7GF 3y+ F(7K)
Culdrose 8-11[12/1] 3rd of 8, 1.50L behind Power of Darkness
Louis Steward
-5
11Jun18 Pon 17GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Becky The Thatcher 8-6[5/4F] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Graceful Lady
F Norton
-4
11Jun18 Mai 10G 3y F(25K)
Captain Kangaroo withdrawn
F Lefebvre
10Jun18 Lyo 12S 3y Mdn(22K)
Amaranthe 8-12[10/3] 1st of 5, 0.75L to Kalahana
Soufiane Saadi
10Jun18 Not 14G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Navajo Star 9-11[4/1] 5th of 8, 11.25L behind Fort Jefferson
Daniel Muscutt
-5
10Jun18 Lon 10GS 4y+ F(79K)
Master's Spirit 8-13[8/1] unplaced in race won by Dallas Affair
M Barzalona
10Jun18 Goo 11GF 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Miss M 8-2[10/1] 7th of 8, 12.13L behind Panko
M Dwyer
-5
10Jun18 Sha G Hcap(1310K)
Happy Hour 8-10[246] 11th of 11, 0 behind Alcari
W M Lai
-3
10Jun18 Sha G Hcap(880K)
You Have My Word 9-0[3.6] 4th of 11, 0 behind Golden Kid
K Teetan
-4
09Jun18 Lin 7GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Crafty Madam non-runner
Hector Crouch
-4
09Jun18 Cur 16GF 4y+ Hcap(17K)
The Graduate 8-6[10/1] 2nd of 8, 2.25L behind Jan Van Eyck
W M Lordan
09Jun18 Cur 16GF 4y+ Hcap(17K)
Aydoun 8-3[5/2] 3rd of 8, 2.38L behind Jan Van Eyck
S P Davis

THE IRISH TIMES