HorseTrackerSire - Exceed And Excel (AUS)

2000 Danehill (USA) - Patrona (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap
Solomon's Bay 8-11[29] 6th of 11, 0 behind Lakeshore Eagle
K H Chan
-3
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap
Lockheed 9-7[3.1] 11th of 11, 0 behind Lakeshore Eagle
Z Purton
-3
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(1380K)
Low Latency 9-3[2.5] 5th of 14, 0 behind Beauty Good
Z Purton
-3
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(920K)
Aquila 9-4[1.8] 5th of 14, 0 behind Ka Ying Master
K Teetan
-4
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(920K)
Excel Delight 9-0[42] 8th of 14, 0 behind Ka Ying Master
J Moreira
-4
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(690K)
Indigenous Star 9-7[2.4] 1st of 13, Good Runners Way
Z Purton
-5
15Jun19 Che 12S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Super Kid 8-11[7/1] 1st of 9, 0.75L to Marengo
Jason Hart
-4
15Jun19 Bat 6GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Lysander Belle 9-1[14/1] 7th of 14, 8.13L behind Ever Rock
T P Queally
-6
15Jun19 Che 10S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Qawamees 9-1[9/1] 3rd of 7, 1.75L behind Regular Income
K T O'Neill
-4
15Jun19 Bat 6GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Miracle Garden 8-11[14/1] 1st of 10, 1.75L to Big Lachie
Miss P Bridgwater
-4
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 2y Mdn(15K)
Sun Crystal 9-0[14/1] 6th of 13, 11.50L behind Magical Max
T Hamilton
-3
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
A Likely Story 8-7[16/1] 3rd of 14, 2.00L behind Canford Art
K J Leonard
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Marwari 9-5[20/1] 10th of 15, 12.81L behind Independent Missy
C P Hoban
14Jun19 Yor 5S 2y F(15K)
My Kinda Day 9-5[5/1] 3rd of 8, 3.75L behind Hurstwood
T Hamilton
-3
13Jun19 Leo 8G 3y Hcap(17K)
Excelcius 9-4[10/1] 7th of 11, 3.41L behind Cnoc An Oir
C T Keane
13Jun19 Yar 7S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Gulland Rock 7-11[12/1] 5th of 11, 7.25L behind Fitzrovia
Darragh Keenan
-6
12Jun19 Ham 6G 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Inexes 9-1[14/1] 2nd of 6, 2.75L behind Air Raid
Jason Hart
-4
12Jun19 Sha WS Hcap(1380K)
People's Knight non-runner
-3
12Jun19 Sha WS Hcap(920K)
Dashing Gainer 9-7[41] 12th of 12, 0 behind Fame And Fortune
K C Leung
-4
11Jun19 Thi 8S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Global Exceed 8-11[50/1] 3rd of 13, 0.78L behind Thornaby Nash
Rowan Scott
-5
11Jun19 Car 9GS 3y+ F(6K)
Freerolling 10-7[5/2] 3rd of 9, 1.75L behind Mount Ararat
S Donohoe
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y+ F(7K)
Reynolds non-runner
Charles Bishop
-5
10Jun19 Lei 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Vena d'Amore non-runner
Sophie Ralston
-6
09Jun19 Goo 6GS 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Double Up 9-7[16/1] 9th of 10, 10.34L behind Pennsylvania Dutch
A Kirby
-4
08Jun19 Che 5S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Quantum Dot non-runner
Isobel Francis
-5
08Jun19 Lin 6GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Zamjar 9-5[18/1] 3rd of 6, 4.00L behind Buridan
Charles Bishop
-4
08Jun19 Lin 6GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Double Up non-runner
Jason Watson
-4
08Jun19 Che 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
The Establishment non-runner
Seamus Cronin
-4
08Jun19 Che 7A 3y Hcap(30K)
Porcelain Girl 8-6[33/1] 3rd of 5, 2.50L behind Neon Sea
Sara Del Fabbro
-2
08Jun19 New 7GF 3y+ F(9K)
Flarepath 9-4[5/1] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Nonchalance
James Doyle
-4
08Jun19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Royal Birth 9-10[6/1] 5th of 10, 2.56L behind Lord Riddiford
Oisin Murphy
-2
08Jun19 New 6GF 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Spanish City 9-7[9/2] 3rd of 13, 1.25L behind Flavius Titus
R Kingscote
-2
08Jun19 Bev 8GS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
International Law 9-2[25/1] 11th of 17, 18.00L behind Brother McGonagall
Cameron Hardie
-5
08Jun19 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Nicklaus 8-13[16/1] 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind War Glory
Cieren Fallon
-2
08Jun19 Bev 5GS 2y F(40K)
Xcelente 9-2[13/2] 4th of 5, 8.00L behind Summer Sands
F Norton
-2
08Jun19 Che 8A 3y Hcap(9K)
Bay Of Naples 9-7[7/1] 7th of 10, 9.38L behind Solar Heights
S De Sousa
-5
08Jun19 New 7GF 3y Hcap(50K)
Regular 8-1[16/1] 9th of 12, 4.68L behind Awe
Hayley Turner
-2
08Jun19 Sha GF Hcap(1380K)
Surrealism 9-0[218] 9th of 11, 0 behind Private Rocket
A Sanna
-3
08Jun19 Sha GF Hcap(690K)
Adonis 8-12[6.0] 2nd of 12, behind Super Model
K Teetan
-5
07Jun19 Cur 6GY 3y+ Hcap(11K)
A Likely Story 9-1[25/1] 10th of 24, 6.26L behind Little Clarinet
C T Keane
07Jun19 Bat 6GF 3y+ F(5K)
Chil Chil 8-11[5/4F] 2nd of 8, 6L behind Philipine Cobra
S De Sousa
-5
07Jun19 Bat 5GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Waseem Faris 9-11[33/1] 3rd of 13, 0.75L behind Foxy Forever
P J Dobbs
-4
06Jun19 Rip 10G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Qawamees 8-4[33/1] 6th of 10, 3.59L behind Fayez
K T O'Neill
-3
05Jun19 Kem 12AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Exceeding Power 9-6[50/1] 10th of 12, 17.31L behind Desert Wind
George Wood
-3
05Jun19 Kem 7AA 3y Hcap(11K)
Attainment 9-5[11/2] 9th of 13, 6.41L behind Mawakib
P J McDonald
-4
05Jun19 New 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Opera Buffa 9-11[50/1] 6th of 10, 30.50L behind Ladies Dancing
Mr E Austin
-4
05Jun19 Not 6G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Miracle Garden 9-10[7/1] 6th of 15, 3.28L behind Viking Way
Tristan Price
-6
05Jun19 Not 6G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Mansfield 9-12[4/1] 9th of 15, 6.59L behind Space War
Georgia Dobie
-6
05Jun19 Not 8G 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Mutafani 9-2[3/1] 4th of 5, 1.50L behind Circus Cout ure
S De Sousa
-2
04Jun19 Lin 5A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Harry's Bar 9-1[5/4F] 1st of 8, 1L to Green Door
Oisin Murphy
-4
03Jun19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Impressionable 8-11[25/1] 7th of 8, 11.88L behind Ascended
David Egan
-5
03Jun19 Wol 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Tavener 9-7[22/1] 9th of 12, 7.81L behind Al Ozzdi
M Dwyer
-6
03Jun19 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
X Rated 9-6[7/1] 8th of 10, 6.19L behind Street Poet
S De Sousa
-6
03Jun19 Wol 6A 2y F(5K)
Welcome Surprise 9-5[6/1] 3rd of 6, 2.06L behind Sun Power
David Probert
-5
03Jun19 Thi 5GF 3y+ Mdn(7K)
Ingenium 9-0[40/1] 7th of 8, 11.06L behind Mendamay
R P Downey
-5
03Jun19 Thi 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Gilmer 9-9[16/1] 6th of 15, 3.25L behind Ninjago
J Fanning
-6
03Jun19 Bri 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Barritus 10-0[5/4F] 4th of 5, 4.25L behind Cracking Speed
P Cosgrave
-6
03Jun19 Gow 7G 3y Mdn(15K)
Marwari 9-5[25/1] 5th of 10, 4.75L behind Arabeska
C D Hayes
03Jun19 Bri 5GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Exceedingly Diva 9-7[7/2] 6th of 8, 7.06L behind Essaka
P Cosgrave
-6
02Jun19 Not 5G 3y Hcap(6K)
Superseded 9-8[3/1] 4th of 6, 10.25L behind Fairy Stories
R Winston
-6
02Jun19 Not 10G 3y Hcap(7K)
Salam Zayed 8-13[20/1] 4th of 10, 5.00L behind Battle Of Wills
P Hanagan
-5

THE IRISH TIMES