HorseTrackerSire - Fast Company (IRE)

2005 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Sheezalady (GB)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
04Jul20 Bel 17G 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Star Company non-runner (Reserve)
04Jul20 Eps 7G 3y+ F(25K)
Safe Voyage 9-5[6/5F] 1st of 6, 1.5L to Vale Of Kent
Jason Hart
-1
04Jul20 Hay 6S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Shortbackandsides 9-1[33/1] 7th of 14, 9.50L behind Ey Up Its Mick
Harrison Shaw
-5
03Jul20 Ham 13S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Auxiliary 8-13[25/1] 8th of 10, 26.50L behind Sociologist
G Lee
-5
03Jul20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Caustic Love non-runner
S A Gray
-3
03Jul20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Al Qahwa 9-11[150/1] 8th of 8, 19.00L behind Silver Dust
Phil Dennis
-3
03Jul20 Nav 6Y 2y Mdn(15K)
Shelly Banks 9-2[50/1] 7th of 7, 18.00L behind Nimbostratus
T E Whelan
03Jul20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Newton Jack 9-1[11/4] 2nd of 13, 1.5L behind Queen Of Silca
Rob Hornby
-5
03Jul20 Che 5G 2y F(5K)
Fast Emma 8-6[7/2] 5th of 6, 6.63L behind Rania
Angus Villiers
-5
03Jul20 Hay 10S 3y Hcap(5K)
Fast Deal 9-6[33/1] 7th of 10, 15.00L behind King's Charisma
Rachel Richardson
-5
02Jul20 Wol 7A 3y+ F(4K)
Deftera Lad 9-7[10/3] 1st of 8, 2L to Wrath Of Hector
Hollie Doyle
-6
02Jul20 Cat 12GS 3y+ F(4K)
Splash Of Verve 9-4[16/1] 6th of 11, 15.06L behind Feebi
Harrison Shaw
-6
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Sirjack Thomas 9-9[5/1] 2nd of 14, 1.25L behind Lord Rapscallion
C T Keane
02Jul20 Bel 14Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Make Good 9-7[14/1] 5th of 12, 3.25L behind Allora Yeats
G M Ryan
01Jul20 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Fast Dancer 9-4[125/1] 8th of 12, 10.88L behind River Dawn
George Downing
-4
01Jul20 Sou 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Unique Company 11-0[150/1] 10th of 12, 69.00L behind Sangha River
Ross Chapman
-4
30Jun20 Che 6G 3y Hcap(4K)
Somekindasuperstar 9-5[12/1] 8th of 10, 14.63L behind Bezzas Lad
S M Levey
-6
30Jun20 Lei 7GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Freedom And Wheat 9-7[9/2] 4th of 9, 1.75L behind Outer Space
Jane Elliott
-6
30Jun20 Don 5GF 2y F(6K)
Northbound non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Non Runner
-5
29Jun20 Kil 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Happy Company 11-9[22/1] 6th of 14, 14.50L behind Dawson's Cottage
A W Short
29Jun20 Lim 7G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Fugacious 9-13[6/1] 13th of 14, 9.38L behind Noirvento
C T Keane
27Jun20 Lin 12AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Shifting Gold 9-12[7/4F] 3rd of 6, 6.25L behind Torbellino
T P Queally
-5
27Jun20 Lin 8AA 3y Hcap(4K)
Bad Company 9-4[7/1] 4th of 12, 1.88L behind Libretti
P Cosgrave
-6
27Jun20 Red 10GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Warne's Army 9-7[5/1] 6th of 12, 7.25L behind Night Bear
F Norton
-5
26Jun20 Lin 8GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Hit The Beat 8-10[33/1] 7th of 7, 17.13L behind Fieldsman
Joey Haynes
-6
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Trish's Company 9-8[28/1] 8th of 18, 5.00L behind Gee Rex
L F Roche
25Jun20 Bat 17GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Sinndarella 8-9[11/2] 5th of 11, 4.75L behind Earthly
F Norton
-6
25Jun20 Lei 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Deftera Lad non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
William Carver
-6
25Jun20 Bat 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Vitesse Du Son 9-1[40/1] 4th of 10, 7.75L behind Motamayiz
K T O'Neill
-6
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mianna 8-12[40/1] 14th of 16, 13.13L behind Oromo
J A Heffernan
25Jun20 Hay 6GF 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Al Qahwa non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Hollie Doyle
-2
24Jun20 Naa 8GY 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Mountain Fox 9-7[7/2F] 3rd of 18, 1.13L behind Dark Magic
W J Lee
24Jun20 Hay 7GS 2y F(6K)
Devious Company 9-9[11/8F] 1st of 9, 0.75L to Legion Of Honour
R Kingscote
-5
23Jun20 Kem 11AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Ididitforyoooo 9-2[200/1] 5th of 13, 4.25L behind Willkommen
Dougie Costello
-5
23Jun20 Kem 11AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Bartholomew J 9-8[20/1] 8th of 13, 7.03L behind Willkommen
David Probert
-5
23Jun20 Che 7GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Oloroso 9-0[8/1] 8th of 9, 10.44L behind Marshal Dan
Rob Hornby
-4
23Jun20 Che 6GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Shortbackandsides 9-7[40/1] 14th of 14, 26.50L behind Madrinho
Raul Da Silva
-6
23Jun20 Bev 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Velma 9-7[3/1F] 6th of 8, 9.75L behind Le Chiffre
Jason Hart
-5
23Jun20 Nav 6S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Ticks The Boxes 9-5[7/1] 3rd of 15, 1.25L behind Boughtinthedark
G M Ryan
22Jun20 Lim 16GF 4y NHF(10K)
Star Company 11-0[50/1] 8th of 12, 18.00L behind Derrinlaur Bill
Mr C M Healy
22Jun20 Ayr 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Caustic Love 9-3[7/1] 3rd of 6, 0.88L behind Glasses Up
S A Gray
-3
22Jun20 Ayr 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Al Qahwa non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
J Fanning
-3
22Jun20 Ros 7Y 2y Mdn(19K)
Speedy Pix 8-7[14/1] 15th of 15, 33.44L behind No Stopping Her
A J Slattery
22Jun20 Ros 7Y 2y Mdn(19K)
Revolutme 8-7[28/1] 7th of 15, 6.81L behind No Stopping Her
D E Sheehy
21Jun20 Leo 7G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Sirjack Thomas 9-13[11/4F] 16th of 16, 9.72L behind Turbine
C T Keane
21Jun20 Red 7G 3y+ F(6K)
Poco Contante withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at 2.17pm (See Notice below))
Harrison Shaw
-5

THE IRISH TIMES