HorseTrackerSire - Flemensfirth (USA)

1992 Alleged (USA) - Etheldreda (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
17
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
20Nov19 Che 19S 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Marley Firth 11-6[25/1] 6th of 12, 15.63L behind Lock's Corner
James Best
-4
20Nov19 Che 19S 4y+ MdnHdl(4K)
Beyondthestorm 11-0[11/4] 4th of 16, 25.00L behind The Big Breakaway
J Bowen
-5
20Nov19 Che 24S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Monbeg Aquadude 10-13[12/1] pulled up in race won by Lamanver Pippin
T Scudamore
-4
20Nov19 Che 16S 4y+ H(5K)
Avoir De Soins 10-9[125/1] 10th of 16, 35.75L behind Getaway Fred
Mr Rex Dingle
-4
20Nov19 Hex 20H 4-6y H(8K)
Theflickeringlight 10-5[7/1] 3rd of 8, 36.75L behind Kiltealy Briggs
A Nicol
-4
20Nov19 Che 19S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
The Brothers 10-13[4/1] 4th of 7, 10.25L behind Eceparti
Stan Sheppard
-4
19Nov19 Lin 23H 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Cuban Pete 10-13[11/4] 2nd of 4, 10L behind Clondaw Anchor
Charlie Deutsch
-3
19Nov19 Fai 20SH 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Wailing Woods 10-13[50/1] 6th of 13, 127.75L behind Larquebuse
D E Mullins
19Nov19 Fai 20SH 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Miss Cognac 11-3[12/1] 5th of 13, 27.75L behind Larquebuse
S W Flanagan
19Nov19 Fai 23SH 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Ilsnepasserontpas 10-5[33/1] 4th of 16, 6.78L behind Witness Of Fashion
A W Short
17Nov19 Pun 23S 4y+ HcapCh(26K)
Killer Miller 11-2[12/1] 4th of 11, 13.00L behind Freewheelin Dylan
J M Moore
17Nov19 Cor 17S 4y+ HcapCh(25K)
Sumos Novios 12-1[9/2] 5th of 9, 10.13L behind Powersbomb
J J Burke
17Nov19 Pun 23S 5y+ NovCh(44K)
Minella Fair 11-3[12/1] 4th of 7, 22.25L behind Battleoverdoyen
J M Moore
17Nov19 Cor 21S 4y+ S(17K)
Johnnys Girl 11-5[100/1] 12th of 13, 90.25L behind Stones And Roses
I J McCarthy
17Nov19 Cor 16S 5y+ MdnHdl(15K)
Colreevy 11-5[8/13F] 2nd of 15, 9.5L behind Midnight Run
Mr P W Mullins
16Nov19 Che 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Smackwater Jack 10-3[4/1] 4th of 10, 4.25L behind Golan Fortune
R Johnson
-1
16Nov19 Che 27S 4y+ HcapCh(60K)
Pop Rockstar 10-8[9/1] 5th of 7, 37.75L behind West Approach
J J O'Neill
-1
16Nov19 Wet 15S 4y+ S(9K)
Good Boy Bobby 11-0[1/4F] 1st of 5, 2L to Ravenhill Road
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
16Nov19 Pun 20SH 4y+ S(14K)
Berkerys Enigma 11-12[66/1] fell in race won by Faugheen
I J McCarthy
16Nov19 Wet 20S 4y+ H(7K)
Blossoming Forth 10-5[16/1] 2nd of 10, 6L behind Oscar Robertson
Henry Brooke
-4
15Nov19 Sou 24H 4y+ H(5K)
The Mulcair 11-2[2/1] 1st of 5, 11L to Jepeck
Harry Skelton
-4
15Nov19 New 20H 1-0y HcapCh(12K)
Flaming Charmer 11-5[11/1] 3rd of 5, 20.75L behind Charlie Snow Angel
Mr B R Jones
-3
14Nov19 Clo 20SH 4y+ S(75K)
Jett 11-10[16/1] 2nd of 5, 9.5L behind Douvan
R M Power
14Nov19 Clo 24SH 4y+ HcapHdl(25K)
Noble Endeavor 11-10[25/1] pulled up in race won by Westerner Point
D N Russell
14Nov19 Sed 26S 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
La Cavsa Nostra 11-0[11/10F] 1st of 5, 2.25L to Lord Du Mesnil
R T Dunne
-3
14Nov19 Clo 16SH 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Joshsbar 10-11[50/1] 6th of 6, 111.00L behind Kalanisi Og
L P Gilligan
13Nov19 Exe 19S 4y+ H(6K)
Cobra Angel 10-12[80/1] 6th of 16, 22.75L behind Queens Cave
J M Davies
-4
13Nov19 Exe 19S 4y+ S(13K)
Noruki 10-11[100/1] 6th of 6, 81.38L behind Esprit Du Large
Mr Shane Quinlan
-3
13Nov19 Exe 19S 4y+ S(13K)
Coolanly 11-2[13/8F] 2nd of 6, 2.25L behind Esprit Du Large
P J Brennan
-3
13Nov19 Ayr 20H 4y+ HcapCh(10K)
Arctic Road 11-5[11/4F] 5th of 8, 46.50L behind River Frost
Henry Brooke
-4
13Nov19 Ayr 20H 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Rath An Iuir 11-0[6/1] 4th of 10, 7.00L behind Victory Echo
C O'Farrell
-5
13Nov19 Exe 22S 4y+ H(6K)
Not A Nail 10-12[9/2] pulled up in race won by Eclair Surf
Harry Cobden
-4
13Nov19 Exe 23S 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Meep Meep 11-10[9/2] unseated rider in race won by Derrick D'anjou
Stan Sheppard
-4
12Nov19 Fai 21H 4y+ S(12K)
Glamorgan Duke 11-5[7/2F] 4th of 10, 2.50L behind From Eden
L P Gilligan
12Nov19 Her 21GS 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Fleminport 10-9[7/2JF] 8th of 9, 41.06L behind Valdez
R P McLernon
-3
12Nov19 Fai 21H 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Steer Clear 11-3[11/8F] 2nd of 10, nk behind Enduring Love
Miss A B O'Connor
12Nov19 Her 25GS 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Loud As Lions 10-4[7/1] 1st of 8, 10L to Stockburn
Benjamin Poste
-4
12Nov19 Lin 23H 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Clondaw Ace 10-2[8/1] 5th of 8, 14.75L behind Pres
Alan Johns
-4
12Nov19 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(24K)
Havana Hermano 10-12[18/1] 5th of 13, 24.00L behind Highly Prized
C Gethings
-3
12Nov19 Fai 20H 5y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Marshalled 11-4[50/1] 5th of 16, 128.75L behind Diol Ker
M P Walsh
12Nov19 Lin 16H 4-6y NHF(3K)
Global Harmony 10-0[14/1] 2nd of 13, 1.25L behind Northern Poet
Mr William Marshall
-5
11Nov19 Car 20S 4y+ S(12K)
Ballymoy 11-2[4/5F] 2nd of 5, 12L behind Windsor Avenue
D A Jacob
-3
10Nov19 San 16S 4-6y NHF(5K)
Zhiguli 10-12[10/1] brought down in race won by Fly Number One
J E Moore
-4
10Nov19 Nav 16SH 4-7y NHF(10K)
Joshua Webb 11-4[10/1] 1st of 16, 2L to Jungle Junction
E Walsh
10Nov19 San 24S 1-0y HcapCh(30K)
Abolitionist 11-12[15/2] 6th of 7, 32.13L behind Houblon Des Obeaux
Sam Twiston-Davies
-2
10Nov19 Ffo 24S 4y+ S(12K)
Secret Reprieve 11-3[10/3] 2nd of 3, 2.5L behind Newtide
Adam Wedge
-3
10Nov19 Nav 20SH 4y+ H(42K)
Magic Of Light 11-3[9/1] 3rd of 5, 24.50L behind Bacardys
P D Kennedy
10Nov19 Ffo 24S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Frankly Speaking 10-13[10/1] 2nd of 9, 8L behind Horatio Hornblower
James Nixon
-4
10Nov19 Nav 22SH 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Flemenstorm 10-9[14/1] 11th of 16, 23.00L behind Theatre World
C D Timmons
09Nov19 Naa 16SH 4-7y NHF(11K)
Our Miss Power 10-13[20/1] 13th of 22, 50.50L behind Valentina Lady
Mr E P O'Brien
09Nov19 Naa 19SH 4y+ S(14K)
Tornado Flyer 11-12[5/4F] 1st of 18, 0.75L to Choungaya
P Townend
09Nov19 Naa 19SH 4y+ S(14K)
Ten Ten 11-12[50/1] 5th of 18, 7.25L behind Tornado Flyer
L P Dempsey
09Nov19 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Trumps Ace 10-0[14/1] 8th of 12, 18.13L behind Fiveaftermidnight
R P Treacy
09Nov19 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Manger Et Trotter 11-10[16/1] 10th of 12, 33.88L behind Fiveaftermidnight
D J McInerney
09Nov19 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapHdl(50K)
Dromore Lad 10-0[16/1] 11th of 16, 96.38L behind Kilfenora
P J O'Hanlon
08Nov19 Fon 18S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Langafel Bee 10-9[33/1] 8th of 10, 84.06L behind Kid Commando
J E Moore
-5
08Nov19 Fon 18S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Mr Tg 11-2[14/1] 4th of 10, 34.00L behind Kid Commando
Sam Twiston-Davies
-5
08Nov19 War 16GS 4-6y NHF(4K)
Hunny Moon non-runner (Self Cert (Lame))
P J Brennan
-5
08Nov19 War 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Carole's Vigilante 11-9[5/1] pulled up in race won by Adman Sam
R T Dunne
-4
08Nov19 Fon 18S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Glasha's Peak 11-0[11/1] pulled up in race won by Early Morning Rain
Tom Cannon
-4
08Nov19 War 25GS 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
La Cavsa Nostra 11-4[5/4F] unseated rider in race won by Barbrook Star
Mr S Waley-Cohen
-4
08Nov19 Hex 23H 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Mcginty's Dream 11-0[25/1] 8th of 10, 133.00L behind No Trumps
Grant Cockburn
-5
08Nov19 War 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Mack The Man 11-12[11/1] 1st of 14, 2L to Lightly Squeeze
Adam Wedge
-4
07Nov19 Thu 16YS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Nameloc 11-1[10/1] 6th of 16, 17.75L behind Theatre Run
C Brassil
07Nov19 Thu 16YS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Mick The Boyo 11-4[33/1] unseated rider in race won by Theatre Run
Trevor Ryan
07Nov19 Sed 21S 4y+ H(6K)
Tango Boy non-runner (Vets Cert (Bad Scope))
R T Dunne
-4
07Nov19 Thu 20YS 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Buttons And Bows 11-4[11/1] 4th of 14, 7.75L behind Something Sweet
M P Walsh
07Nov19 New 22GS 4y+ S(12K)
Fontsanta 11-5[40/1] 5th of 6, 16.25L behind Champ
Aidan Coleman
-3
07Nov19 Thu 16YS 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Mrs Milner 10-6[9/2] 1st of 18, 5L to Flicker Flame
S F O'Keeffe
07Nov19 Thu 18YS 4y+ S(12K)
Deilginis non-runner (Reserve)
07Nov19 Thu 18YS 4y+ S(12K)
Niccolai 11-5[16/1] 6th of 16, 18.75L behind Benefit Run
Rachael Blackmore

THE IRISH TIMES