HorseTrackerSire - Invincible Spirit (IRE)

1997 Green Desert (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
12
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
22Nov19 Dun 8A 2y Mdn(15K)
Graunuaile 9-0[66/1] 12th of 12, 14.38L behind Psyche
C P Hoban
22Nov19 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Mount Wellington 8-13[9/4F] 10th of 14, 9.47L behind Wasntexpectingthat
Callum Rodriguez
-5
22Nov19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Najib 9-2[20/1] 13th of 14, 15.28L behind Anif
P Mulrennan
-5
22Nov19 New 6A 2y F(5K)
Indian Road 9-5[14/1] 9th of 13, 7.69L behind King Ragnar
J Fanning
-5
22Nov19 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Daafr 9-13[8/1] 8th of 11, 7.13L behind Global Humor
Russell Harris
-5
21Nov19 Mey 7AF 3y+ Hcap(164K)
Mayaadeen 9-5[6/1] 2nd of 13, 0.75L behind Zaajer
Dane O'Neill
21Nov19 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Shamshon 8-8[25/1] 13th of 13, 7.03L behind Lady Dancealot
David Probert
-2
21Nov19 Mey 8AF 3y+ F(240K)
Mudallel 8-9[28/1] 9th of 13, 14.56L behind George Villiers
P Cosgrave
21Nov19 New 5AA 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Jumira Bridge 9-0[14/1] 9th of 11, 6.88L behind Watchable
Callum Rodriguez
-3
20Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ F(45K)
Via Serendipity 9-2[15/2] 5th of 12, 5.59L behind Set Piece
A Kirby
-1
20Nov19 Dun 7A 3y+ F(17K)
Mutadaawel 8-9[10/3] 8th of 13, 7.13L behind Geological
G M Ryan
20Nov19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Sharg 8-9[18/1] 8th of 14, 10.25L behind Loaded
A M Glynn
20Nov19 Dun 8A 3y+ F(10K)
Yuften 9-13[4/5F] 1st of 14, 1.5L to Sayesse
S B Kelly
19Nov19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Fighting Temeraire 9-6[8/1] unseated rider in race won by Strawberry Jack
A Kirby
-5
18Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Kaser 9-0[15/2] 8th of 13, 5.25L behind Storm Ahead
Thomas Greatrex
-3
18Nov19 Wol 5A 2y F(5K)
Minhaaj 8-12[4/6F] 3rd of 11, 5.00L behind Auchterarder
Jim Crowley
-5
18Nov19 Wol 5A 2y F(5K)
Cliff Wind 8-12[40/1] 6th of 11, 11.00L behind Auchterarder
Luke Morris
-5
17Nov19 Sha G Hcap(4250K)
Citron Spirit 8-11[62] 5th of 7, 0 behind Waikuku
M F Poon
-G
16Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Loving Glance 9-0[1/1F] 4th of 12, 5.75L behind Classic Design
D Tudhope
-5
16Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Star Of Valour 9-2[11/4F] 2nd of 13, 1.75L behind Roller
Jack Garritty
-6
16Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Gold Hunter 9-6[66/1] 10th of 13, 11.38L behind Roller
Raul Da Silva
-6
16Nov19 Lin 8A 2y F(5K)
Zoran 9-5[16/1] 7th of 12, 2.34L behind Fruition
Jack Mitchell
-5
15Nov19 Jeb 8AF 4y+ Hcap(90K)
Initial 9-8[4/1] 4th of 11, 7.50L behind Right Flank
A Fresu
15Nov19 Jeb 7AF 3-4y F(124K)
Gaudi 9-3[17/2] 6th of 10, 7.00L behind Tadbir
R Mullen
10Nov19 Nav 20SH 4y+ H(42K)
Dysios 11-5[66/1] 5th of 5, 72.50L behind Bacardys
Rachael Blackmore
09Nov19 Sou 6A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Gnaad 9-7[8/1] refused in race won by Esprit De Corps
Joey Haynes
-5

THE IRISH TIMES