HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
17Sep19 Che 7G 2y F(5K)
Kodiellen 9-0[14/1] 5th of 6, 8.75L behind Festival Day
Rossa Ryan
-5
17Sep19 Che 6G 2y Hcap(6K)
Falconidae 9-6[14/1] 4th of 6, 4.75L behind Music Therapist
P J Dobbs
-5
17Sep19 Red 7GF 2y Hcap(6K)
Oso Rapido 9-6[3/1] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Kilig
D Tudhope
-5
17Sep19 Yar 7G 2y Hcap(6K)
Foad 9-2[7/2] 3rd of 7, 4.25L behind Blausee
Dane O'Neill
-5
16Sep19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Three C's 9-2[8/1] 7th of 14, 4.75L behind Ubla
P Cosgrave
-6
16Sep19 Kem 8AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Mr Kodi non-runner
Kieran Shoemark
-6
16Sep19 Wor 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Global Wonder 11-2[100/1] 10th of 14, 39.81L behind Mr Muldoon
J E Moore
-4
16Sep19 Bri 12GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Brother In Arms 9-3[5/1] 5th of 10, 6.06L behind King Athelstan
Tom Marquand
-6
16Sep19 Thi 7GF 2y F(4K)
Fiannoglaigh 9-0[66/1] 10th of 12, 8.06L behind Hartswood
Cameron Hardie
-6
16Sep19 Thi 6GF 2y Hcap(7K)
Maurice Dancer 9-7[6/1] 5th of 9, 2.31L behind Craigburn
P Mulrennan
-6
15Sep19 Cur 8GF 3y+ F
Tony The Gent non-runner (Reserve)
15Sep19 Ffo 8G 2y F(5K)
Jellystone 9-5[8/1] 5th of 10, 4.75L behind Night Colours
Harry Bentley
-5
15Sep19 Cur 5GF 3y+ F(400K)
Fairyland 9-0[12/1] 1st of 11, shd to So Perfect
R L Moore
15Sep19 Bat 5F 2y Hcap(7K)
Execlusive 9-1[16/1] 5th of 6, 6.00L behind Allez Sophia
Adam J McNamara
-5
15Sep19 Cur 10GF 3y+ F(250K)
Loveisthehigherlaw non-runner (change in going)
15Sep19 Cur 6GF 3y+ Hcap(150K)
Blyton 8-4[50/1] 21st of 24, 13.26L behind Buffer Zone
James J Doyle
15Sep19 Cur 6GF 3y+ Hcap(150K)
Rhydwyn 8-6[16/1] 18th of 24, 10.26L behind Buffer Zone
Ben Martin Coen
14Sep19 Leo 7G 3y+ Hcap(150K)
Silverkode 8-10[8/1] 14th of 17, 6.51L behind Current Option
G F Carroll
14Sep19 Leo 7G 3y+ Hcap(150K)
Klute 9-2[33/1] 17th of 17, 29.76L behind Current Option
S Foley
14Sep19 Bat 5F 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Harry Hurricane non-runner
Non Runner
-4
14Sep19 Che 10G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Central City 9-2[16/1] 7th of 13, 6.50L behind Involved
Cieren Fallon
-4
14Sep19 Mus 5GF 2y Hcap(6K)
Sweet Embrace 8-11[50/1] 4th of 11, 1.28L behind Shepherds Way
Cameron Hardie
-6
14Sep19 Mus 5GF 2y Hcap(6K)
She's Easyontheeye 9-7[18/1] 8th of 11, 6.41L behind Shepherds Way
Jason Hart
-6
14Sep19 Che 6G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Bellevarde 8-9[20/1] 11th of 13, 6.87L behind Gabrial The Tiger
J Fanning
-4
14Sep19 Che 6G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Gabrial The Tiger 8-7[14/1] 1st of 13, shd to Gabrial The Devil
Connor Murtagh
-4
14Sep19 Che 6G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Seen The Lyte 9-0[8/1] 7th of 13, 2.87L behind Gabrial The Tiger
Rowan Scott
-4
14Sep19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(60K)
Busby 7-13[25/1] 5th of 13, 2.16L behind Lethal Lunch
Gabriele Malune
-2
14Sep19 Leo 7G 2y F(100K)
Nurse Barbara 9-0[7/2] 2nd of 9, nose behind Blissful
C T Keane
13Sep19 Don 7GF 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Medahim 9-4[9/1] 2nd of 8, nk behind Enjazaat
S M Levey
-2
13Sep19 Sal 7G 2y Hcap(7K)
Masaakin 9-5[4/1] 5th of 10, 4.75L behind Royal Ambition
Hollie Doyle
-5
13Sep19 San 7G 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Azzeccagarbugli 8-5[14/1] 8th of 10, 5.28L behind Tukhoom
Gabriele Malune
-2
13Sep19 San 5G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Kodiac Express non-runner
Non Runner
-5
13Sep19 Che 7G 2y Hcap(11K)
Embolden 9-6[13/2] 7th of 10, 8.06L behind Powertrain
T Hamilton
-4
13Sep19 Don 7GF 3y+ F(60K)
Sunday Star 8-12[33/1] 8th of 13, 6.00L behind Breathtaking Look
J P Spencer
-1
12Sep19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Sunsprite non-runner
David Egan
-3
12Sep19 Eps 6G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Swanton Blue 8-6[12/1] 5th of 9, 2.00L behind Cent Flying
Toby Eley
-5
12Sep19 Eps 6G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Zac Brown 9-6[14/1] 9th of 9, 19.00L behind Cent Flying
Barry McHugh
-5
12Sep19 Lis 14YS 4y+ F(20K)
Stealth 10-11[66/1] 9th of 12, 17.00L behind Saglawy
Mr F Maguire
12Sep19 Eps 7G 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Indian Viceroy 9-2[9/2JF] 5th of 8, 5.88L behind Casement
Jason Watson
-4
12Sep19 Che 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
David's Beauty 8-9[16/1] 8th of 13, 6.51L behind Atty's Edge
Luke Morris
-5
12Sep19 Che 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodiak Attack 9-8[8/1] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Atty's Edge
Rob Hornby
-5
12Sep19 Don 7GF 2y Hcap(50K)
Special Secret 8-8[9/1] 4th of 13, 0.69L behind Graceful Magic
R L Moore
-2
12Sep19 Don 7GF 2y Hcap(50K)
Too Shy Shy non-runner
M Dwyer
-2
11Sep19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodiac Lass 9-5[11/2] 5th of 12, 3.78L behind Purgatory
Harry Bentley
-6
11Sep19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Vixen 9-9[14/1] 11th of 12, 9.31L behind Purgatory
Tom Marquand
-6
11Sep19 Lay 7A 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Koybig 11-11[8/1] 5th of 10, 7.50L behind Royal Admiral
Mr F Maguire
11Sep19 Kem 6AA 3y+ F(7K)
Creek Harbour 8-4[7/1] 4th of 6, 2.06L behind Dream Catching
Stefano Cherchi
-5
11Sep19 Kem 6AA 3y+ F(7K)
Kwela 9-0[11/2] 3rd of 6, 0.81L behind Dream Catching
Georgia Dobie
-5
11Sep19 Car 8GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Zodiakos 9-5[28/1] 12th of 13, 12.66L behind The Navigator
B A Curtis
-5
11Sep19 Car 8GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Nubough 8-12[8/1] 8th of 8, 19.38L behind Alotabottle
Jamie Gormley
-3
11Sep19 Lay 6A 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Aleef 11-0[6/1] 3rd of 10, 1.75L behind Plough Boy
E J McNamara
11Sep19 Lis 7S 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Shatharaat 9-4[25/1] 5th of 15, 5.50L behind Cyrus Dallin
W M Lordan
11Sep19 Car 6GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Naples Bay 8-6[11/1] 4th of 12, 6.00L behind Autumn Flight
S P Davis
-5
11Sep19 Lis 7S 3y Hcap(13K)
Beleaguerment 9-11[33/1] 11th of 14, 22.38L behind Facethepuckout
R P Cleary
11Sep19 Don 7GF 2y Hcap(18K)
Bravo Faisal 8-7[10/1] 1st of 9, 0.5L to Hariboux
P Hanagan
-2
11Sep19 Don 7GF 2y Hcap(18K)
Embolden non-runner
Connor Murtagh
-2
11Sep19 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Best Smile 9-6[2.0] 2nd of 12, behind Hardly Swears
Z Purton
-4
10Sep19 Cat 5GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Red Hot Fusion 8-4[125/1] 12th of 12, 13.50L behind Fiery Breath
D Fentiman
-6
10Sep19 Cat 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodicat 9-3[7/2F] 7th of 12, 4.44L behind Carlovian
Kevin Stott
-6
10Sep19 Lei 7GF 2y F(7K)
Twittering 9-0[14/1] 1st of 10, 2.25L to The Ginger Bullet
Nicola Currie
-5
10Sep19 Lei 7GF 2y F(10K)
Global Esteem 9-0[25/1] 3rd of 9, 2.25L behind Amaan
S W Kelly
-4
09Sep19 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Dutch Harbor 9-5[28/1] 5th of 11, 3.25L behind Desert Safari
David Probert
-5
09Sep19 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Cristal Pallas Cat 8-9[8/1] 6th of 10, 3.76L behind Barrsbrook
Rhiain Ingram
-6
09Sep19 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodiline 9-5[8/1] 8th of 10, 9.01L behind Barrsbrook
Angus Villiers
-6
09Sep19 Bri 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Kennocha 9-3[12/1] 1st of 12, hd to Rosamour
Tom Marquand
-6
08Sep19 Fon 18G 4y+ H(5K)
Global Wonder 10-12[80/1] 7th of 8, 50.75L behind Archimento
Joshua Moore
-4
07Sep19 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(7K)
Aryaaf 9-5[6/1] 9th of 10, 8.25L behind Stone Soldier
F Norton
-5
07Sep19 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(7K)
Kocasandra 9-7[20/1] 6th of 10, 6.00L behind Stone Soldier
Adam J McNamara
-5
07Sep19 Wol 5A 2y F(5K)
Moon Of Love 8-11[11/8F] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Electric Ladyland
Barry McHugh
-5
07Sep19 Str 16G 4-6y NHF(4K)
Major Caballo 10-7[50/1] 6th of 6, 126.50L behind Wbee
Mr Luca Morgan
-5
07Sep19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Atletico 9-1[14/1] 2nd of 11, shd behind Delilah Park
Jason Watson
-4
07Sep19 Nav 10GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cache Queen non-runner (going)
07Sep19 Asc 5GF 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Koditime 9-2[12/1] 13th of 15, 5.60L behind Texting
Dane O'Neill
-3
07Sep19 Kem 6AA 2y F(60K)
Aroha 8-12[8/1] 7th of 7, 6.00L behind Streamline
Jason Watson
-1
07Sep19 Hay 6S 3y+ F(300K)
Fairyland 8-12[16/1] 6th of 11, 3.13L behind Hello Youmzain
R L Moore
-1
07Sep19 Hay 6S 3y+ F(300K)
Hello Youmzain 9-1[9/2CF] 1st of 11, 0.5L to The Tin Man
James Doyle
-1
07Sep19 Nav 5GF 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Never Back Down 8-9[33/1] 11th of 12, 5.82L behind Cityman
R P Cleary
07Sep19 Asc 7GF 3y+ Hcap(80K)
Vale Of Kent non-runner
Non Runner
-2
07Sep19 Thi 7G 2y F(10K)
Melody King 9-5[10/3] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Le Chiffre
Jason Hart
-4
07Sep19 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(70K)
Best Solution 9-5[13/8F] 7th of 12, 2.57L behind Royal Line
P Cosgrave
-1
07Sep19 Asc 7GF 2y F(10K)
Ruby Power 9-0[40/1] 7th of 8, 4.56L behind Cherokee Trail
Rossa Ryan
-4
06Sep19 Kem 7AA 2y F(19K)
Breath Of Joy 9-0[12/1] 2nd of 10, shd behind White Moonlight
Harry Bentley
-3
06Sep19 Kem 7AA 2y F(9K)
Dark Moonlight non-runner
Noel Garbutt
-4
06Sep19 Mus 14GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Enemy Of The State 7-11[66/1] 9th of 9, 118.50L behind Battle Of Marathon
Andrew Breslin
-5
06Sep19 New 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
No More Regrets 8-10[25/1] 11th of 13, 11.38L behind Ghathanfar
Zak Wheatley
-6
06Sep19 Hay 5S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Bellevarde 8-10[25/1] 4th of 11, 6.00L behind Came From The Dark
Tom Marquand
-4
06Sep19 New 8AA 2y Hcap(22K)
Bravo Faisal 9-1[6/1] 2nd of 5, hd behind Gallaside
P Hanagan
-2
06Sep19 Hay 6S 2y F(7K)
Strawberry Hind 9-0[7/1] 12th of 12, 9.31L behind Brookside Banner
G Mosse
-5
06Sep19 Hay 8S 2y F(7K)
Ursulina 9-7[10/3] 4th of 6, 3.03L behind Heart Reef
R Kingscote
-5
05Sep19 Che 14A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Thaqaffa 8-13[12/1] 6th of 6, 14.75L behind Brasca
S B Kirrane
-4
05Sep19 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
My Dear Friend 9-4[8/1] 4th of 5, 17.25L behind Muhaarar's Nephew
Harry Bentley
-4
05Sep19 Che 8A 2y Hcap(6K)
Clandestine Affair 9-7[7/1] 6th of 10, 11.75L behind Luna Wish
Callum Shepherd
-6
05Sep19 Lin 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Little Miss Kodi 9-1[10/1] 13th of 17, 10.62L behind Hi Ho Silver
S B Kirrane
-6
05Sep19 Hay 7S 3y+ F(14K)
Three Saints Bay 9-1[15/2] 6th of 6, 3.25L behind Qaysar
D Nolan
-3
05Sep19 Sal 6G 2y F(45K)
Kemble 9-0[50/1] 9th of 10, 18.81L behind Dark Lady
S M Levey
-1
05Sep19 Sal 7G 2y Mdn(20K)
Alash Orda 9-0[4/1] 2nd of 12, 1.75L behind Snow Shower
David Egan
-2
04Sep19 Che 8A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Azzeccagarbugli 9-5[16/1] 3rd of 11, 2.00L behind Lawmaking
Josephine Gordon
-4
04Sep19 Che 8A 3y+ F(10K)
Qatar Queen 8-11[3/1] 2nd of 4, 2.75L behind Nazeef
Oisin Murphy
-4
04Sep19 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Perfect Soldier 8-12[16/1] 13th of 15, 43.00L behind Fair Power
Josephine Gordon
-6
04Sep19 Gow 7Y 3y Hcap(12K)
Rita Levi 9-4[7/1] 10th of 12, 15.63L behind Festina Plente
C T Keane
04Sep19 Gow 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Mosala non-runner (coughing)
04Sep19 Gow 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Kodigreen 9-5[33/1] 5th of 15, 4.38L behind Royal Dornoch
G F Carroll
04Sep19 Gow 8Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Ancient Astronaut 8-4[25/1] 6th of 16, 8.25L behind Bigger And Better
A C Persse
04Sep19 Gow 8Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Kody Ridge 8-9[16/1] 3rd of 16, 5.00L behind Bigger And Better
N M Crosse
04Sep19 Gow 8Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Balletto 9-5[7/1] 5th of 16, 7.25L behind Bigger And Better
G M Ryan
04Sep19 Sou 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Princess Kodia 9-11[33/1] fell in race won by Jaxlight
Mr C Price
-5
03Sep19 Kem 8AA 3y Hcap(7K)
Penrhos non-runner
Kieran Shoemark
-5
03Sep19 Sal 6GF 2y F(7K)
Miss Carla 9-0[50/1] 9th of 14, 16.50L behind Star In The Making
Nicola Currie
-4
03Sep19 Cat 5G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Landing Night 9-7[4/1] 1st of 9, hd to Economic Crisis
Clifford Lee
-5
03Sep19 Cat 12G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Strategic 8-12[28/1] 8th of 8, 12.69L behind Flower Power
Rachel Richardson
-6

THE IRISH TIMES