HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
09Nov19 Sou 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodiline 8-13[28/1] 9th of 13, 10.00L behind Bee Machine
Cameron Iles
-6
08Nov19 Dun 11A 3y Hcap(11K)
Bodak non-runner (Reserve)
08Nov19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded 9-8[5/1] 2nd of 14, shd behind Eacharn
S Foley
08Nov19 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Reckless Endeavour 9-2[17/2] 4th of 14, 1.25L behind Paddy Power
Ben Robinson
-4
08Nov19 Dun 7A 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Blametheshady 9-5[7/1] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Magic Fountain
G F Carroll
07Nov19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Kodiac Express 9-1[7/1] 4th of 11, 1.66L behind Spirited Guest
Daniel Muscutt
-5
07Nov19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Atletico 9-0[8/1] 6th of 8, 7.00L behind Boy In The Bar
Jason Watson
-4
07Nov19 Che 6A 2y F(10K)
Yukon Mission non-runner
Jason Hart
-4
07Nov19 Che 6A 2y F(10K)
Miss Carla 9-0[20/1] 5th of 13, 5.50L behind Silver Machine
Nicola Currie
-4
07Nov19 Sou 7A 2y Hcap(6K)
Mr Kodi 9-6[3/1JF] 4th of 9, 8.00L behind Ventura Destiny
B A Curtis
-6
07Nov19 Che 7A 2y F(6K)
Bullfinch 9-2[9/4F] 1st of 11, 2L to Cedar Cage
Jason Watson
-5
06Nov19 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Yimou 9-0[11/4F] 4th of 9, 2.63L behind Rocket Action
M Dwyer
-3
06Nov19 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Great Shout 9-2[5/1] 4th of 9, 3.75L behind Bahuta Acha
Kieran Shoemark
-5
06Nov19 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Banmi 8-8[33/1] 8th of 9, 11.31L behind Dance Fever
Hollie Doyle
-4
06Nov19 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Breath Of Joy 9-4[11/1] 6th of 9, 3.81L behind Dance Fever
Tom Marquand
-4
06Nov19 Wol 6A 2y F(5K)
Waddat 9-2[8/1] 1st of 12, nk to Shine On Brendan
S W Kelly
-5
06Nov19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Beleaguerment 9-4[25/1] 4th of 11, 5.00L behind Count Of Carabass
R P Cleary
06Nov19 Not 5H 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Bellevarde 9-6[9/2JF] 6th of 10, 4.03L behind Colonel Frank
B A Curtis
-4
06Nov19 Dun 6A 2y Hcap(11K)
Tinkerbells Effect 9-7[8/1] 4th of 14, 6.00L behind The King Of Kells
S M Crosse
06Nov19 Dun 6A 3y+ F(10K)
Frischs Joy non-runner (Reserve)
06Nov19 Hap G Hcap(725K)
Medic Dragon 9-4[28] 11th of 12, 0 behind Wonderful Tiger
M Chadwick
-5
05Nov19 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Busby 9-7[2/1F] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Full Intention
M Dwyer
-4
05Nov19 Kem 8AA 2y F(6K)
King Of The North 9-2[66/1] 9th of 14, 9.13L behind First View
Rob Hornby
-5
05Nov19 Sou 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodicat 8-13[9/1] 12th of 14, 13.47L behind Rock Sound
Kevin Stott
-6
04Nov19 New 5A 2y Hcap(9K)
Strong Power 9-5[7/1] 8th of 11, 10.75L behind Reassure
Daniel Muscutt
-4
04Nov19 New 7A 2y Hcap(6K)
River of Kings 8-10[15/2] 7th of 13, 3.16L behind Castlehill Retreat
Benjamin Sanderson
-6
04Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Gallic 9-10[5/1] 10th of 11, 8.13L behind Rangali Island
Tom Marquand
-4
04Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Jalaad 9-7[3/1] 6th of 11, 4.13L behind Rangali Island
S B Kirrane
-4
04Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Winter Gleam 9-4[33/1] 10th of 11, 15.37L behind Delicate Kiss
Jason Watson
-5
03Nov19 Naa 12H 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Maria Christina 9-0[9/2] 1st of 13, 1L to Nan Yehi
O J Orr
02Nov19 San 8AF 3y+ F(1562K)
True Valour unplaced in race won by Uni
Drayden Van Dyke
02Nov19 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Kodiline 8-11[9/1] 10th of 11, 14.13L behind Born To Finish
B A Curtis
-5
02Nov19 New 8H 3y+ F(37K)
Fox Champion 9-7[10/1] 7th of 7, 28.75L behind Roseman
S De Sousa
-1
02Nov19 New 7H 2y F(40K)
Embolden 9-0[33/1] 5th of 11, 5.00L behind Kenzai Warrior
T Hamilton
-1
02Nov19 New 8H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Sea Fox non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Clifford Lee
-4
02Nov19 New 8H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Azzeccagarbugli non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Rossa Ryan
-4
02Nov19 New 7H 2y F(8K)
Some Picture 9-0[50/1] 4th of 12, 6.50L behind With Thanks
S De Sousa
-4
01Nov19 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Never Back Down 8-6[7/2] 5th of 13, 2.56L behind Geological
R P Cleary
01Nov19 Dun 8A 3y+ F(60K)
She's A Babe 9-0[33/1] 6th of 14, 8.75L behind Surrounding
A J Slattery
01Nov19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded 9-2[5/1] 3rd of 13, 5.00L behind Crafty Hugo
S M Mooney
01Nov19 San 8A 3y+ F(62K)
Invincibella [30/1] unplaced in race won by
T Baze
01Nov19 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Landing Night 8-13[9/1] 3rd of 13, 0.56L behind Qaaraat
Megan Nicholls
-5
01Nov19 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Hassaad 9-7[8/1] 5th of 13, 0.68L behind Qaaraat
Hollie Doyle
-5
01Nov19 New 8S 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Humbert 9-6[20/1] 11th of 12, 30.75L behind Hafeet Alain
A Kirby
-3
01Nov19 New 6S 2y F(30K)
Breath Of Joy non-runner (Vets Cert (Bruised Foot))
David Egan
-1
01Nov19 New 6S 2y F(30K)
Aroha 9-0[14/1] 7th of 16, 5.00L behind Mild Illusion
Jason Watson
-1
01Nov19 New 6S 2-3y F(14K)
Kuwait Direction 8-5[3/1] 4th of 5, 3.75L behind Brad The Brief
S De Sousa
-3
01Nov19 New 6S 2-3y F(14K)
Smokey Bear non-runner (Self Cert (Pricked Foot))
Non Runner
-3
01Nov19 New 7S 2y F(8K)
Photograph 9-0[7/2] 2nd of 10, 1L behind Tuscan Gaze
Andrea Atzeni
-4
01Nov19 Jeb 7AF 3y+ Hcap(80K)
Mutawakked 9-0[7/1] 1st of 13, nk to Rich And Famous
Szczepan Mazur
01Nov19 Jeb 7AF 4y+ Hcap(120K)
Tadbir 8-7[6/1] 9th of 13, 15.44L behind Mystique Moon
F Veron
01Nov19 Jeb 7AF 4y+ Hcap(120K)
Just A Penny 9-6[25/1] 10th of 13, 16.69L behind Mystique Moon
P Cosgrave
01Nov19 Jeb 6AF 3y+ Hcap(94K)
Statehood 9-0[10/1] 10th of 14, 14.62L behind Night Castle
S Hitchcott
31Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Pink Iceburg 9-3[40/1] 8th of 10, 7.06L behind My Town Chicago
T P Queally
-6
31Oct19 Che 8A 3y+ F(6K)
Brother In Arms 9-3[10/1] 3rd of 13, 5.75L behind Clipsham Tiger
Hollie Doyle
-6
31Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Moneta 9-6[11/2] 3rd of 10, 1.50L behind Hollander
David Probert
-7
31Oct19 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Three Saints Bay non-runner (Travel (Horsebox broken down))
D Nolan
-2
31Oct19 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Gifted Master 9-10[16/1] 2nd of 13, 2.5L behind War Glory
Jack Mitchell
-2
30Oct19 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cache Queen 10-0[13/8F] 2nd of 14, hd behind Tracing
C T Keane
30Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded non-runner (Reserve)
30Oct19 Kem 7AA 3y+ F(6K)
Montys Inn 9-5[11/1] 4th of 7, 4.63L behind Ice Cave
J P Fahy
-5
30Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Koybig 9-6[25/1] 8th of 14, 4.94L behind Kafu
O J Orr
30Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Tony The Gent 9-8[20/1] 7th of 14, 4.88L behind Kafu
S M Crosse
30Oct19 Wol 7A 2y Hcap(8K)
Call Me Katie 9-4[11/1] 9th of 11, 3.00L behind Blausee
K T O'Neill
-4
30Oct19 Tau 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Borak 10-4[14/1] 1st of 5, 1L to Coby Nine
Robert Williams
-3
30Oct19 Not 5S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Bellevarde 9-5[4/1] 1st of 9, 1L to Hieronymus
B A Curtis
-5
30Oct19 Fak 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Global Wonder 10-3[40/1] 9th of 9, 32.00L behind Welland
J E Moore
-4

THE IRISH TIMES