HorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
6
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
24Jun19 Bal 13YS 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Crafty Codger 8-4[33/1] 10th of 12, 6.16L behind Sbraase
M A Gallagher
24Jun19 Win 10G 3y Hcap(9K)
Baryshnikov 9-2[7/2] 3rd of 7, 6.00L behind Korcho
L P Keniry
-4
24Jun19 Sou 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Graceland 12-3[2/1F] 3rd of 6, 14.25L behind Ena Baie
B Hughes
-4
24Jun19 Che 8G 3y F(6K)
Canavese 9-0[7/1] 7th of 8, 10.25L behind Starlight Red
Charles Bishop
-6
23Jun19 Tip 12G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Mosh non-runner (in season)
23Jun19 Tip 12G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Planet Venus 9-0[6/1] 12th of 17, 37.38L behind Kangaroo Valley
S Foley
23Jun19 Tip 12G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Pepper 'N Salt 9-5[20/1] 6th of 17, 24.50L behind Kangaroo Valley
C D Hayes
23Jun19 Pon 18G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Becky The Thatcher 8-3[5/2JF] 1st of 7, nk to Forewarning
F Norton
-4
23Jun19 Sha G Hcap(3250K)
Pingwu Spark 9-7[4.8] 3rd of 8, 0 behind Flying Thunder
Z Purton
-G
22Jun19 Hay 10GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Corncrake 9-3[3/1JF] 1st of 8, 1.75L to Dark Devil
Rossa Ryan
-5
22Jun19 Hay 12GS 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Paths Of Glory 10-0[6/1] 2nd of 5, 0.5L behind Space Walk
Rossa Ryan
-5
22Jun19 Lin 10GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Specialise 9-8[3/1] 1st of 11, 1.75L to Hallalulu
Charlie Bennett
-5
22Jun19 Roy 22G 4y+ F(90K)
Lucky Deal 9-1[11/2] 4th of 11, 8.50L behind Cleonte
F Norton
-2
22Jun19 Per 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Valentino Dancer 11-11[13/8F] 1st of 9, 6L to Wot A Shot
Sean Bowen
-4
22Jun19 Red 8G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Kingdom Brunel 9-7[11/4F] 5th of 11, 1.53L behind Glaceon
D Nolan
-5
22Jun19 Dow 13Y 3y Hcap(100K)
Metier 8-2[11/1] 7th of 11, 14.38L behind Dadoozdart
A J Slattery
22Jun19 Per 16G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Roachdale House 11-2[11/2] 3rd of 5, 7.06L behind Witness In Court
P Merrigan
-4
22Jun19 Per 20G 4y+ H(7K)
True Romance 11-4[3/1] 2nd of 5, 13L behind Braid Blue
Henry Brooke
-4
21Jun19 Lim 17GF 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Grey Waters 8-9[9/4F] 3rd of 8, 5.00L behind Lleyton
S M Crosse
21Jun19 Lim 8GF 3y F(20K)
Morpho Blue 9-4[3/1] 1st of 4, shd to Kaftan
S Foley
21Jun19 New 10GS 3y Hcap(13K)
Takumi 9-5[3/1JF] 2nd of 8, 3L behind American Graffiti
Jack Mitchell
-4
20Jun19 Leo 13GY 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Papal Count 9-9[8/1] 6th of 11, 4.00L behind Ar Eagla Na Heagla
K J Leonard
20Jun19 Roy 12GS 3y Hcap(90K)
Babbo's Boy 8-7[18/1] 15th of 16, 50.32L behind South Pacific
Jason Watson
-2
19Jun19 Che 14A 4y+ Hcap(45K)
White Chocolate 8-2[10/1] unplaced in race won by Bayshore Freeway
Rosie Jessop
-2
19Jun19 Che 14A 4y+ Hcap(45K)
Lady Bergamot 8-5[4/1] 2nd of 6, 1L behind Bayshore Freeway
George Wood
-2
19Jun19 Che 14A 4y+ Hcap(45K)
Maid Up 9-5[7/1] unplaced in race won by Bayshore Freeway
Rob Hornby
-2
19Jun19 Ham 9GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Optima Petamus 9-2[11/1] 6th of 8, 14.63L behind Restive
Phil Dennis
-6
19Jun19 Roy 8S 4y+ F(175K)
Hand On Heart 9-0[28/1] 15th of 17, 13.88L behind Move Swiftly
C D Hayes
-1
19Jun19 Roy 8S 4y+ F(175K)
Agrotera 9-0[8/1] 11th of 17, 10.88L behind Move Swiftly
G Mosse
-1
19Jun19 Utt 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Lace Bonnet 11-10[33/1] 10th of 13, 62.00L behind Mrs Miggins
Nick Scholfield
-5
18Jun19 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Hedging 8-11[9/2] 3rd of 14, 1.50L behind Duchess Of Avon
Georgia Dobie
-6
18Jun19 Roy 10S 4y+ F(100K)
Master The World 9-6[100/1] 12th of 16, 16.40L behind Addeybb
S M Levey
-1
18Jun19 Str 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Graceland 11-2[9/4F] 1st of 6, 4.5L to Collodi
B Hughes
-3
17Jun19 Not 14S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Searching 9-2[12/1] 4th of 8, 6.13L behind Battle of Issus
Gemma Tutty
-5
17Jun19 Not 14S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Master Dancer 9-7[25/1] 5th of 8, 7.38L behind Battle of Issus
Charles Bishop
-5
17Jun19 Cat 16S 3y Hcap(8K)
Flo Jo's Girl 8-3[12/1] 9th of 10, 58.88L behind Champagne Marengo
Cameron Hardie
-5
16Jun19 Dow 19Y 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
Masterstonemason 11-1[10/1] 8th of 8, 70.50L behind Killiney Court
S W Flanagan
16Jun19 Sal 10S 3y+ F(9K)
Tribal Craft 8-10[11/8F] 1st of 10, 3L to Jomrok
David Probert
-4
16Jun19 Sal 12S 3y Hcap(7K)
Fancy Dress 9-0[20/1] 11th of 12, 35.25L behind Cambric
Harry Bentley
-6
16Jun19 Gow 7G 2y Mdn(16K)
Artisan Doue 9-0[50/1] 6th of 7, 15.25L behind Zarzyni
L F Roche
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(690K)
Seize The Spirit non-runner
-5
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Marge Gunderson 9-11[100/1] 14th of 15, 30.38L behind Rhydwyn
D P McDonogh
15Jun19 San 10GS 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Nette Rousse 8-10[10/11F] 1st of 9, 2.25L to Damon Runyon
S De Sousa
-4
15Jun19 San 10GS 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Triple Genius 9-1[50/1] 7th of 9, 36.75L behind Nette Rousse
Daniel Muscutt
-4
15Jun19 Lim 11Y 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Papal Count 8-7[16/1] 7th of 11, 2.88L behind Cj Cregg
G M Ryan
15Jun19 Dow 23GY 4y+ S(12K)
Demi Plie 11-5[3/1F] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Isle Of Destiny
B J Cooper
15Jun19 Lim 11Y 3y Mdn(12K)
Hasankey 9-5[6/1] 4th of 15, 4.50L behind Trossachs
O J Orr
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Crafty Hugo 7-11[16/1] 9th of 14, 5.28L behind Canford Art
A J Slattery
15Jun19 Che 8S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Corked 8-4[16/1] 6th of 8, 13.00L behind Eponina
Josephine Gordon
-4
15Jun19 Che 12S 3y Hcap(30K)
Prefontaine 8-10[11/2] 3rd of 7, 2.75L behind Durston
David Egan
-2
15Jun19 Yor 12GS 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Arctic Fox 9-4[5/1] 1st of 13, 0.5L to Mutamaded
Mrs C Bartley
-3
15Jun19 Bat 12GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Miss M 9-5[7/2F] 1st of 13, 4L to Givepeaceachance
M Dwyer
-6
14Jun19 Fai 12GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Construction 8-12[16/1] 12th of 18, 13.72L behind Swelltime
Ben Martin Coen
14Jun19 Cor 10GY 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Pepper 'N Salt 9-0[25/1] 9th of 17, 12.75L behind Mackqeez
D A McCormack
14Jun19 Goo 12S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Kvetuschka 8-5[8/1] 3rd of 5, 7.75L behind Chartered
Hollie Doyle
-3
14Jun19 Goo 12S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
White Chocolate 9-13[7/2] 4th of 5, 7.88L behind Chartered
J P Spencer
-3
13Jun19 Leo 15G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Crafty Codger 8-11[66/1] 14th of 16, 12.62L behind Galeola
S Foley
13Jun19 Leo 7G 3y+ Mdn(16K)
Morpho Blue 9-0[13/8F] 1st of 9, 2.5L to Time Tunnel
S Foley
13Jun19 Leo 7G 2y Mdn(17K)
The Truant 9-5[7/1] 5th of 10, 3.00L behind Justifier
S Foley
13Jun19 New 10S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Creative Talent 9-10[7/2] 6th of 6, 30.50L behind Dutch Uncle
Miss S L Bowen
-5
13Jun19 New 8S 3y F(8K)
Qamka 9-0[6/4F] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Beauty Of Deira
David Egan
-4
12Jun19 Ham 6G 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Cale Lane 9-5[11/1] 3rd of 6, 2.88L behind Air Raid
G Lee
-4
12Jun19 Hay 12H 3y F(10K)
Geomatrician 9-5[6/1] 4th of 7, 8.75L behind Grenadier Guard
David Probert
-4
11Jun19 Thi 12S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Joie De Vivre 9-13[33/1] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Gold Fleece
P Hanagan
-5
11Jun19 Thi 8S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Kingdom Brunel 9-7[7/1] 2nd of 13, 0.75L behind Thornaby Nash
D Tudhope
-5
11Jun19 Ros 16G 4y MdnHdl(11K)
Razoul 11-7[9/4JF] 2nd of 17, nk behind Rocky Shores
S W Flanagan
11Jun19 Sal 12S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Master Grey 9-5[15/2] 4th of 13, 0.44L behind Loving Your Work
Charles Bishop
-5
11Jun19 Sal 12S 3y Mdn(15K)
Isabella Brant 9-0[28/1] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Mankayan
Harry Bentley
-3

THE IRISH TIMES