HorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
42
Days Since Last Winner
20
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
21Nov19 New 12AA 3y+ Hcap(21K)
Paths Of Glory 9-5[11/8F] 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Francis Xavier
Jack Mitchell
-2
20Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ F(45K)
Lush Life 8-11[100/1] 8th of 12, 7.34L behind Set Piece
Nicola Currie
-1
20Nov19 Dun 6A 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Marge Gunderson 8-11[33/1] 8th of 10, 13.75L behind Sceptical
Ben Martin Coen
20Nov19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Crafty Hugo 8-10[6/4F] 8th of 14, 5.87L behind Whatharm
Dylan Browne McMonagle
20Nov19 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Mosh non-runner (Reserve)
20Nov19 Che 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
The Wallace Line 11-10[66/1] 11th of 12, 44.25L behind Good And Hardy
Nick Scholfield
-4
20Nov19 Hap GF Hcap(725K)
Happy Hour 9-5[15] 3rd of 12, 0 behind Kanbeki Molly
S de Sousa
-5
20Nov19 Hap GF Hcap(725K)
Money Winner 9-0[27] 11th of 12, 0 behind Kanbeki Molly
H W Lai
-5
19Nov19 Kem 16AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Past Master 9-12[2/1F] 8th of 11, 5.50L behind Pianissimo
A Kirby
-4
17Nov19 Che 21S 3y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Trendsetter 10-8[33/1] 12th of 16, 43.50L behind Duc De Beauchene
Mr Daniel McMenamin
-3
17Nov19 Sha G Hcap
Right Choice 9-0[13] 14th of 14, 0 behind Nicconi Express
S de Sousa
-2
17Nov19 Sha G Hcap(4250K)
Pingwu Spark non-runner
-G
16Nov19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Grinling 9-5[50/1] 7th of 11, 5.63L behind Celestran
Rossa Ryan
-5
16Nov19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Gold Desert non-runner (Declared in error Fixed penalty of £140 imposed)
Non Runner
-5
16Nov19 Che 21S 3y+ HcapHdl(25K)
Conron 11-12[20/1] 9th of 10, 14.00L behind Jatiluwih
R M Power
-2
16Nov19 Lin 10A 3y+ F(37K)
Contrive 9-2[40/1] 11th of 14, 11.63L behind Scentasia
Jack Mitchell
-1
16Nov19 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Bubble And Squeak 8-11[20/1] 5th of 10, 5.50L behind Alrajaa
Jason Watson
-2
16Nov19 Che 16S 3y H(32K)
Prefontaine 10-12[12/1] 7th of 10, 43.50L behind Allmankind
J J O'Neill
-1
16Nov19 Lin 8A 2y F(5K)
Nafaas 9-5[20/1] 9th of 12, 8.34L behind Fruition
Jason Watson
-5
16Nov19 Lin 8A 2y F(5K)
Katzoff 9-5[25/1] 4th of 12, 0.81L behind Fruition
Rossa Ryan
-5
14Nov19 Sed 17S 4y+ H(6K)
Masters Apprentice 11-5[13/2] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Minella Trump
Jamie Hamilton
-4
13Nov19 Exe 17S 3y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Searching 10-8[6/1] 5th of 9, 10.25L behind Smarty Wild
Mr B R Jones
-3
12Nov19 Hun 14G 3y NHF(3K)
Steelcraft 10-12[12/1] 5th of 15, 9.50L behind Ocean Wind
J M Quinlan
-5
09Nov19 Sha G Hcap(1450K)
Gran Master 8-6[82] 12th of 14, 0 behind Mongolian Legend
K C Leung
-3
09Nov19 Sha G Hcap(967K)
Green Generation 8-11[162] 14th of 14, 0 behind Enfolding
R Bayliss
-4
08Nov19 War 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Macksville 11-4[50/1] 11th of 14, 38.25L behind Mack The Man
Jamie Bargary
-4

THE IRISH TIMES