HorseTrackerSire - Sir Prancealot (IRE)

2010 Tamayuz (GB) - Mona Em (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
09Jul20 Che 7S 3y Hcap(4K)
Clog Na Fola 8-4[6/1] 6th of 11, 11.00L behind Le Reveur
Gavin Ashton
-6
09Jul20 Nav 6YS 3y Hcap(11K)
Half Nutz 9-12[5/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Not Now Zeb
S M Crosse
09Jul20 New 6GS 2y Mdn(15K)
Olivia Brend non-runner
J F Egan
-2
08Jul20 Gow 8SH 3y Hcap(9K)
Miss Dancealot non-runner (change in going)
07Jul20 Ros 10H 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Der Mc non-runner (Reserve)
05Jul20 Fai 10GY 3y+ Hcap
Winston Wolfe 9-8[11/1] 6th of 13, 5.00L behind Newgirlintown
A J Slattery
05Jul20 Don 8GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Mr Strutter 9-6[20/1] 8th of 19, 9.50L behind Turntable
A Elliott
-5
05Jul20 Cor 5YS 2y Mdn(23K)
Miss Amulet 8-10[5/2] 1st of 8, 5L to Zoom Call
C D Hayes
04Jul20 Che 8A 3y Hcap(4K)
Flying Fairy 9-3[80/1] 15th of 15, 45.00L behind Shining Aitch
Josephine Gordon
-6
04Jul20 Che 7A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Philamundo 8-11[7/1] 4th of 11, 1.03L behind Full Intention
Angus Villiers
-4
04Jul20 Eps 7G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Count Otto 8-13[16/1] 2nd of 14, 0.75L behind Muntadab
Jim Crowley
-3
03Jul20 Nav 16Y 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Futurum Regem non-runner (reserve)
03Jul20 Wol 7A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Blistering Barney 9-4[80/1] 11th of 11, 34.76L behind Gavi Di Gavi
F Norton
-5
03Jul20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Knighted 9-3[16/1] 7th of 8, 15.50L behind Silver Dust
P Mulrennan
-3
03Jul20 Che 12G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Singing The Blues 9-0[7/2JF] 3rd of 10, 5.00L behind Sula Island
Angus Villiers
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Clog Na Fola 7-9[80/1] 3rd of 13, 3.50L behind Queen Of Silca
Gavin Ashton
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Sir Plato 9-4[1/1F] 1st of 8, 1L to Quarry Beach
Tom Marquand
-5
29Jun20 Win 5GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Lady Quickstep 7-11[14/1] 5th of 7, 5.75L behind Electric Ladyland
George Rooke
-2
29Jun20 Lim 8G 3y Hcap(9K)
Miss Dancealot 8-11[5/1] 4th of 11, 2.16L behind Dark Design
R P Whelan
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Lady Of Aran 8-13[6/1] 7th of 7, 5.44L behind Blackheath
S Donohoe
-3
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Dance Fever 8-13[4/1] 4th of 8, 1.88L behind Overwrite
L P Keniry
-2
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Oh Purple Reign 9-1[14/1] 7th of 8, 4.26L behind Overwrite
S M Levey
-2
28Jun20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Smeaton 9-7[11/4F] 1st of 11, 3.25L to Flying Moon
B A Curtis
-6
28Jun20 New 6GF 2y F(17K)
Olivia Brend 9-0[80/1] 4th of 6, 10.50L behind Time Scale
J F Egan
-1
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Knighted non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame))
S A Gray
-3
27Jun20 New 7GF 3y+ F(37K)
Sir Dancealot 9-10[16/1] 4th of 9, 4.50L behind Limato
S M Levey
-1
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Copper Knight 9-10[5/1] 7th of 12, 3.19L behind Caspian Prince
D Allan
-2
26Jun20 Lin 6GF 2y F(6K)
Boot Scootin Baby non-runner (Self Cert (Bad Scope))
A Mullen
-5
26Jun20 New 7GF 3y+ F(5K)
Dashing Spirit 9-2[25/1] 11th of 11, 40.00L behind Evening Sun
T P Queally
-5
26Jun20 Don 7GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Dover Light 9-4[50/1] 11th of 12, 11.13L behind La Trinidad
George Downing
-6

THE IRISH TIMES