HorseTrackerSire - Doyen (IRE)

2000 Sadler's Wells (USA) - Moon Cactus

Runs Since Last Winner
13
Days Since Last Winner
6
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
21Oct19 Plu 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Remember Me Well 10-0[33/1] 7th of 7, 72.00L behind Jonjoela
J M Davies
-5
20Oct19 Sed 17S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Cyrus Keep 10-12[12/1] 8th of 8, 23.75L behind College Oak
Jamie Hamilton
-5
20Oct19 Cor 20YS 4y+ S(17K)
Shar Whats Therush 11-12[28/1] 8th of 11, 49.50L behind Dream Conti
J J Slevin
20Oct19 Cor 20YS 4y+ S(17K)
Final List 11-12[7/1] 3rd of 11, 13.50L behind Dream Conti
K M Donoghue
20Oct19 Cor 20YS 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Molly Wedger 11-0[20/1] 2nd of 8, 4L behind Dime A Dozen
M Hamill
20Oct19 Cor 20YS 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Lady Of Elysium 11-3[7/2] 8th of 8, 76.75L behind Dime A Dozen
D N Russell
19Oct19 Mar 21GS 4y+ HcapCh(50K)
Valdez 11-3[12/1] 8th of 9, 33.00L behind Copper West
Tom Cannon
-2
19Oct19 Mar 17GS 4y+ S(13K)
Baddesley Knight 11-2[14/1] 2nd of 5, 7L behind Rouge Vif
Tom Cannon
-3
17Oct19 Tra 16SH 4y+ NovCh(12K)
Lucky Phil 11-4[7/2] 9th of 11, 21.25L behind Ask Heather
B J Cooper
17Oct19 Tra 16SH 4y+ NovCh(12K)
La Regle 11-4[66/1] 10th of 11, 43.25L behind Ask Heather
K C Sexton
17Oct19 Tra 22SH 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Woodbrook Boy 10-13[4/1JF] 4th of 11, 7.13L behind Golden Glen
Rachael Blackmore
17Oct19 Tra 22SH 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Minx Tiara 11-2[9/1] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Golden Glen
J J Slevin
16Oct19 Pun 19Y 4y+ NovCh(35K)
Swordsman 11-1[10/3] fell in race won by Jan Maat
J W Kennedy
16Oct19 Pun 16Y 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Beacon Edge 11-12[4/6F] 1st of 19, 10L to Mystery Stowaway
Rachael Blackmore
15Oct19 Pun 16GY 4-7y NHF(10K)
Lunch In Adare 11-9[9/2] 4th of 10, 13.25L behind Larquebuse
Mr B O'Neill
15Oct19 Pun 23GY 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Biddy The Boss 10-12[12/1] 9th of 16, 24.25L behind Fruits Of Glory
C P McNamara
12Oct19 Fai 16Y 4-7y NHF(15K)
Lady Of Elysium 11-3[4/1] 5th of 11, 12.00L behind Henry Brown
Mr J J Codd
12Oct19 Che 19S 4y+ HcapCh(32K)
Valdez non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
W Hutchinson
-2
12Oct19 Fai 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Woodbrook Boy 11-12[6/1] fell in race won by Select Opportunity
Rachael Blackmore
12Oct19 Fai 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
My Newbrook Rose 10-8[66/1] 7th of 15, 61.63L behind Daylight Katie
R A Doyle
10Oct19 Exe 19G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Dandridge 11-7[11/1] 3rd of 10, 8.25L behind Cap St Vincent
J J Burke
-3
09Oct19 Lud 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Skewiff 10-11[20/1] 4th of 9, 16.75L behind Organdi
Miss Isabel Williams
-3
09Oct19 Lud 21G 4y+ H(8K)
Not Going Out 10-9[8/1] 5th of 6, 43.00L behind Yeavering Belle
Kevin Jones
-4
08Oct19 Gal 18SH 4y+ S(14K)
Final List 11-12[9/1] 4th of 11, 45.50L behind Sayo
J W Kennedy

THE IRISH TIMES