HorseTrackerSire - Shirocco (GER)

2001 Monsun (GER) - So Sedulous (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
19Apr21 Tra 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Roccocal non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Tra 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Natural Breeze 11-0[7/1] 6th of 12, 41.00L behind Shantou Sisu
H Morgan
19Apr21 Tra 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Brosna Rocco 11-9[9/1] 3rd of 12, 7.00L behind Shantou Sisu
Peter Carberry
19Apr21 Lim 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Dr Shirocco 11-7[6/1] 4th of 14, 35.13L behind Arctic Light
C A Landers
19Apr21 Hex 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Under Discussion 10-7[7/2CF] 6th of 9, 18.88L behind Fringill Dike
Caoilin Quinn
-5
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Denver Canning 10-11[200/1] 4th of 16, 16.25L behind Teescomponentsyess
P J Cawley
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Teescomponentsyess 12-0[7/4JF] 1st of 16, 4.5L to Il Courra
J S McGarvey
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Oryx Hustler 12-0[7/1] 9th of 16, 44.25L behind Teescomponentsyess
Rachael Blackmore
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Grange Island 12-0[5/1] 5th of 16, 17.00L behind Teescomponentsyess
I J Power
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Charlie's Rockstar 11-4[40/1] unseated rider in race won by Winter Fog
J J Slevin
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Miss Momentum 11-2[50/1] brought down in race won by Sit Down Lucy
Mr T B Lyons
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
California Breeze non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
It's Time Again 11-9[125/1] 8th of 14, 33.01L behind Global Equity
S F O'Keeffe
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Global Equity 11-9[1/3F] 1st of 14, 1.5L to Eyre Square
J J Slevin
18Apr21 Tra 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Blackstair Rocco 11-2[18/1] 7th of 13, 45.13L behind En Beton
W J Gleeson
18Apr21 Tra 16G 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Fly Little Bird 10-10[200/1] 9th of 14, 31.75L behind Gelee Blanche
A McCurtin
18Apr21 Tra 16G 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Sheer Liss 11-9[3/1] 2nd of 14, 6.5L behind Gelee Blanche
J W Kennedy
17Apr21 Ban 23G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
American Legacy 11-1[14/1] 4th of 8, 6.75L behind Aviewtosea
G Sheehan
-4
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Peter Pat 11-0[28/1] 15th of 16, 42.13L behind Different Beat
M M McDonagh
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Carrig Rock 10-13[2/1] 2nd of 14, 8.5L behind Calthor
Mr B Lawless
16Apr21 Exe 17GF 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Lily Glitters 11-0[8/1] 4th of 8, 7.00L behind Wilderness
Richard Patrick
-4
16Apr21 Fon 14GF 4-6y NHF(3K)
Who's Zoomin Who 10-7[33/1] 6th of 7, 25.25L behind Independence
J E Moore
-5
16Apr21 Ayr 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
The Macon Lugnatic non-runner
Non Runner
-3
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Atha Solas 10-8[18/1] pulled up in race won by Dreamingandhoping
R M Power
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Dreamingandhoping 11-6[9/4F] 1st of 15, 2.25L to Karla Martina
Mr D L Queally
16Apr21 Ayr 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Orkan 11-5[8/1] 5th of 8, 6.38L behind Dubai Days
Jamie Hamilton
-3
16Apr21 Fon 18GF 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Commander Miller 11-1[11/1] 7th of 10, 52.28L behind Nye Bevan
Page Fuller
-5
16Apr21 Ayr 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Beyond The Pale 11-4[4/1] 3rd of 9, 8.00L behind Aquila Sky
B Hughes
-3
15Apr21 Che 17G 4-6y NHF(14K)
Wind From The West 10-8[10/1] 8th of 11, 26.75L behind The Player Queen
Mr S Waley-Cohen
-2
15Apr21 Lim 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Rocco Storm non-runner (Reserve)
15Apr21 Che 26G 5y+ HcapCh(13K)
Martha Brae 11-1[14/1] 6th of 9, 23.13L behind Win My Wings
Harry Bannister
-3
15Apr21 Che 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Little River Bay non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Non Runner
-1
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Effernock Manor 12-0[16/1] unseated rider in race won by War God
R A Doyle
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Boherlug 11-9[33/1] 12th of 14, 46.88L behind War God
C A Landers
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Avondale Smiles 10-4[125/1] 13th of 14, 115.75L behind Clever Currency
Adam Williams
14Apr21 Che 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Global Society 10-11[14/1] 7th of 12, 15.75L behind Proschema
N de Boinville
-2
13Apr21 Fai 16GY 4-7y NHF(15K)
Standupandstandout non-runner (Reserve)
13Apr21 Sou 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Snug As A Bug 10-5[100/1] 8th of 13, 26.25L behind Betty Baloo
Mr Myles Osborne
-5
13Apr21 Sou 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Brandisova 10-2[7/1] 9th of 13, 29.50L behind Betty Baloo
Corey McGivern
-5
13Apr21 New 22G 4y+ MdnHdl(6K)
Easterly 10-11[40/1] 8th of 13, 17.25L behind Tequila Blaze
Ben Jones
-4
12Apr21 Hun 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Bold Vision non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Sean Bowen
-5
11Apr21 Kel 16G 4-6y NHF(4K)
Petite Rhapsody 11-0[33/1] 12th of 13, 39.00L behind Geordies Dream
D R Fox
-5
11Apr21 War 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Hurricane Mitch non-runner
Sean Bowen
-4
11Apr21 War 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Pillar Of Steel non-runner (Self Cert (Infection))
Non Runner
-5
11Apr21 War 21G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Thomas Kershaw 11-1[200/1] 9th of 14, 71.50L behind Onagatheringstorm
Alex Edwards
-4
11Apr21 War 21G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Lunar Lander 11-4[100/1] pulled up in race won by Onagatheringstorm
Lee Edwards
-4
10Apr21 Wol 17A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Burn Some Dust 9-2[20/1] 6th of 7, 78.25L behind Desert Friend
Harry Russell
-5
10Apr21 Ain 17GS 4-6y NHF(34K)
Pressure Sensitive 11-4[40/1] 14th of 18, 54.87L behind Knappers Hill
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-1
10Apr21 New 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Orkan non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
Jamie Hamilton
-3
10Apr21 Ain 25GS 4y+ H(150K)
Third Wind 11-7[18/1] pulled up in race won by Thyme Hill
Tom Cannon
-1
10Apr21 New 23G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Wye Aye 11-4[6/4F] 1st of 8, 3.75L to Mance Rayder
Colm McCormack
-4
09Apr21 Wex 20GY 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Dukes Mill 11-9[28/1] pulled up in race won by The Mean Queen
J J Slevin
09Apr21 Wex 20GY 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Clonmoyle 11-4[14/1] 2nd of 11, 6.5L behind The Mean Queen
Richard Deegan
09Apr21 Ain 25GS 5y+ S(75K)
Silver Hallmark non-runner
J Bowen
-1
08Apr21 Tau 24GF 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Lady Kk 10-0[8/11F] 3rd of 5, 5.00L behind Calva D'auge
Rex Dingle
-3
06Apr21 Exe 19GF 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Shiroccan Roll 11-12[11/2] 3rd of 7, 4.75L behind Dog Of War
Tom Bellamy
-4

Latest News