HorseTrackerSire - Jeremy (USA)

2003 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Glint In Her Eye (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
05Dec19 Clo 17S 4y+ S(12K)
Myladyrose 11-5[100/1] 6th of 15, 14.50L behind Niccolai
M F Mooney
05Dec19 Clo 17S 4y+ S(12K)
Jack Holiday 11-7[20/1] 13th of 15, 39.00L behind Niccolai
B J Foley
05Dec19 Win 21GS 4y+ MdnHdl(8K)
Kissesforkatie 10-12[1/1F] 1st of 13, 4.25L to Lunar Baby
Nick Scholfield
-4
05Dec19 Lei 16H 4y+ H(12K)
Rootless Tree 10-12[12/1] 1st of 11, 1L to Shanacoole Prince
Jamie Bargary
-3
05Dec19 Clo 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Highstreet Roller 11-0[14/1] 10th of 18, 41.25L behind Carrigmoorna Pine
S F O'Keeffe
04Dec19 Hay 16S 4y+ H(20K)
Sunny Express 11-0[11/4] 5th of 7, 16.50L behind Marie's Rock
Adrian Heskin
-2
04Dec19 Lin 12A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Tyrsal 8-3[50/1] 8th of 16, 6.81L behind Be Fair
Gavin Ashton
-6
03Dec19 Lin 19H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Jaisalmer 11-11[9/1] 3rd of 11, 3.25L behind Maypole Class
Bryony Frost
-4
01Dec19 Fai 16S 4y NHF(10K)
La Mystere 10-11[33/1] 10th of 17, 24.81L behind Eric Bloodaxe
Mr N McParlan
01Dec19 Fai 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(100K)
Polished Steel 10-1[50/1] 11th of 15, 33.91L behind Janidil
P D Kennedy
30Nov19 Ban 17H 4-6y NHF(3K)
Word Has It 10-12[5/1] fell in race won by Chazza
W T Kennedy
-5
30Nov19 Fai 16S 5-7y NHF(10K)
Appreciate It 12-0[11/4] 3rd of 9, 2.38L behind Assemble
Mr P W Mullins
30Nov19 Fai 16S 5-7y NHF(10K)
Enniskerry non-runner (passport irregularity)
Mr T E Doran
30Nov19 Fai 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Bentham 11-7[25/1] 4th of 25, 9.00L behind Conflated
J B Kane
30Nov19 New 22GS 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Jerrysback 11-12[8/1] 12th of 16, 48.53L behind Bennys King
R P McLernon
-2
30Nov19 New 23GS 4y+ S(40K)
Reserve Tank 11-7[1/2F] 2nd of 3, 4L behind Danny Whizzbang
R M Power
-1
30Nov19 New 16GS 4y+ H(25K)
Jeremys Flame 11-0[5/1] 2nd of 8, 1.5L behind Floressa
R M Power
-1
30Nov19 New 16GS 4y+ H(25K)
Silver Forever 11-3[9/4] 3rd of 8, 6.00L behind Floressa
Harry Cobden
-1
29Nov19 New 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
First Revolution 11-0[100/1] fell in race won by Son Of Camas
Joshua Moore
-3
28Nov19 Thu 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Ard Na Carraig 11-6[25/1] 2nd of 17, 9.5L behind Wolfofallstreets
B Browne
28Nov19 Thu 18S 4y+ S(12K)
Jack Holiday 11-7[100/1] 7th of 15, 70.50L behind Royal Rendezvous
B J Foley
27Nov19 Her 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Go As You Please non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
R P McLernon
-4
26Nov19 Sou 16S 4-6y NHF(3K)
What A Baloo 10-9[16/1] 9th of 11, 24.75L behind Ask A Honey Bee
Ned Curtis
-5
26Nov19 Pun 16SH 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Hostage To Fortune 11-5[100/1] 18th of 22, 72.50L behind Cavalry Master
Mr T E Doran
26Nov19 Pun 16SH 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Casamari Abbey 11-12[100/1] 9th of 22, 35.75L behind Cavalry Master
J S McGarvey
25Nov19 Lud 20S 5y+ S(8K)
Hold The Note 11-2[13/8F] 3rd of 6, 8.75L behind Western Ryder
Adrian Heskin
-4
25Nov19 Mus 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(10K)
Our Lucas 11-5[10/1] 5th of 8, 33.25L behind Cracking Destiny
Ross Chapman
-4
25Nov19 Kem 18GS 4y+ S(8K)
Who Dares Wins 11-2[7/2] 2nd of 7, 0.5L behind Master Tommytucker
Tom Cannon
-4
25Nov19 Kem 16GS 4-6y H(6K)
Tribesmans Glory 10-12[66/1] 11th of 13, 38.25L behind Golden Taipan
J J Burke
-4
25Nov19 Mus 16GS 4y+ H(6K)
Shabba Dada Do 10-9[40/1] 12th of 12, 90.50L behind Timetochill
Harrison Beswick
-4
25Nov19 Lud 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Bells Of Barnack 11-0[100/1] unseated rider in race won by Garry Clermont
Alan Johns
-4
24Nov19 Nav 22S 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Thegoaheadman 10-13[20/1] 8th of 17, 18.81L behind Mister Fogpatches
R M Power
24Nov19 Utt 16H 4y+ H(5K)
Designer Destiny 10-10[2/1F] 2nd of 14, 1.25L behind Flow Away
G Sheehan
-4
23Nov19 Hay 19GS 4y+ HcapHdl(50K)
Bold Plan 11-1[11/4F] 1st of 12, 2.5L to Whoshotthesheriff
R M Power
-2
22Nov19 Ffo 16S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Emmpressive Lady 10-9[12/1] 2nd of 12, 8L behind Pure Bliss
Mr L Williams
-5
22Nov19 Asc 19S 4y+ S(16K)
Birchdale 11-1[13/8] 3rd of 4, 32.00L behind Angels Breath
B J Geraghty
-3

THE IRISH TIMES