HorseTrackerSire - Casamento (IRE)

2008 Shamardal (USA) - Wedding Gift (FR)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
24Nov20 Lin 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Little Brown Trout 9-2[6/1] 6th of 10, 4.03L behind Unforgiving Minute
Hollie Doyle
-4
23Nov20 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Casaruan 9-2[4/1F] 5th of 14, 3.31L behind Gumra
A Rawlinson
-5
23Nov20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Adnap 9-3[15/2] 6th of 9, 8.00L behind Winner Takes Itall
D E Sheehy
23Nov20 Lud 20GS 5y+ S(8K)
House Island 11-2[1/1F] 1st of 6, 2L to Annsam
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
23Nov20 Mus 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Smart Lass 11-0[2/1F] 4th of 8, 26.28L behind Headscarf Lil
C O'Farrell
-4
22Nov20 Utt 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
The Knot Is Tied 11-4[28/1] 9th of 11, 51.25L behind Riggs
Bryony Frost
-4
22Nov20 Nav 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Roses Queen 11-5[8/1] 15th of 20, 29.13L behind Dragon's Pass
J S McGarvey
21Nov20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Casina di Notte 8-13[11/1] 4th of 10, 1.44L behind Harlow
Christian Howarth
-5
21Nov20 Naa 16SH 4y H(60K)
Never Do Nothing 11-4[22/1] 5th of 7, 46.25L behind Call Me Lyreen
D J O'Keeffe
20Nov20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Nibiru 9-11[50/1] 11th of 14, 12.00L behind Crescent Lake
A W Short
20Nov20 Cat 16G 3y H(7K)
Castle View 10-9[200/1] 9th of 11, 101.88L behind Gold Desert
Grant Cockburn
-4
19Nov20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Brancaster non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
David Probert
-6
19Nov20 Mey 8AF 4y+ F(120K)
Casey Jones 8-5[10/1] 1st of 8, nose to Thegreatcollection
A Fresu
18Nov20 Hap G Hcap(1500K)
Winning Endeavour non-runner
-3
17Nov20 Lim 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Roses Queen non-runner (in season)
17Nov20 Sou 8A 3y Hcap(5K)
Lara Silvia 9-0[6/1] 3rd of 13, 7.00L behind Luscifer
F Norton
-6
16Nov20 Kem 11AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Dame Denali 8-7[12/1] 8th of 10, 16.19L behind Helix
William Carson
-6
16Nov20 Kem 11AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Nightswimming 8-13[22/1] 4th of 10, 6.75L behind Helix
L P Keniry
-6
16Nov20 Kem 16AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Estrela Star 10-0[40/1] 9th of 13, 6.88L behind Master Milliner
Rob Hornby
-5
16Nov20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Special Memento 8-10[20/1] 13th of 14, 16.13L behind Dame Rapide
N G McCullagh
15Nov20 Sou 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lua De Mel 9-7[100/1] 9th of 9, 17.38L behind Ice Station Zebra
David Probert
-4
14Nov20 Lin 16A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Arietta 8-13[12/1] 11th of 14, 15.75L behind Anisoptera
Rob Hornby
-6
14Nov20 Lin 16A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Anisoptera 9-2[5/2F] 1st of 14, 4.25L to Lyrica's Lion
Raymond Dawson
-6
14Nov20 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Valletta Sunset 8-13[20/1] 5th of 10, 3.62L behind Emerald Fox
S W Kelly
-6
14Nov20 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Casavola 9-4[20/1] 9th of 10, 5.88L behind Emerald Fox
Joey Haynes
-6
14Nov20 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Casaruan 9-8[5/2F] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Mr Mac
A Rawlinson
-6
14Nov20 Sha G Hcap(1000K)
Casimiro 8-3[7.9] 1st of 14, nk to All For St Paul's
C L Chau
-4
13Nov20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Special Memento non-runner (Reserve)
11Nov20 Kem 16AA 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Gold Souk 8-12[40/1] 5th of 5, 52.25L behind Imperium
Tom Marquand
-4
11Nov20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Characteristic non-runner (Reserve)
11Nov20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Super Eighteen 8-6[22] 7th of 12, 22.25L behind Colonel
A Hamelin
-4

Latest News