HorseTrackerSire - Nathaniel (IRE)

2008 Galileo (IRE) - Magnificient Style (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
27Sep20 Che 14G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Mancini 10-0[4/1] 12th of 12, 43.50L behind Buriram
B A Curtis
-3
27Sep20 Not 14G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Born Leader 8-8[12/1] 2nd of 9, shd behind Beat The Heat
Georgia Dobie
-5
26Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Muraaqeb non-runner
Non Runner
-6
26Sep20 Mar 19G 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Say Nothing 11-9[7/2] 2nd of 11, 2.5L behind Oksana
Kielan Woods
-5
25Sep20 New 6A 3y+ F(5K)
Athabasca 8-11[50/1] 11th of 12, 8.78L behind Higher Kingdom
S H James
-5
25Sep20 Utt 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Capone 10-10[5/1] 1st of 8, 2L to Northern Beau
Adam Wedge
-3
24Sep20 Kem 16AA 3y Hcap(6K)
Single 8-8[10/1] 2nd of 5, 2.75L behind Lismore
George Bass
-5
24Sep20 Kem 11AA 3y+ F(5K)
Bella Amoura 9-3[200/1] 6th of 7, 29.25L behind Utile
Joshua Bryan
-5
24Sep20 New 12G 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Kaloor 9-8[10/1] 2nd of 4, 2L behind Grand Bazaar
David Egan
-2
24Sep20 Lis 12H 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Tritonix non-runner (Reserve)
24Sep20 Pon 12S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Floating Artist non-runner
D Tudhope
-2
23Sep20 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Muraaqeb 9-0[66/1] 10th of 13, 17.13L behind Island Nation
E J Walsh
-6
23Sep20 Goo 14GS 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Vindolanda 8-10[11/8JF] 3rd of 3, 6.50L behind Makawee
Jim Crowley
-2
22Sep20 New 8AA 2y F(6K)
Rainbow's Gift 9-5[18/1] 4th of 8, 5.50L behind Titian
Jack Garritty
-5
22Sep20 Lin 10AA 3y+ F(5K)
Galahad Threepwood 9-5[25/1] 3rd of 10, 4.53L behind Taqareer
Tom Marquand
-5
22Sep20 War 19G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Lightening Dance 11-3[25/1] 9th of 13, 35.81L behind Solstalla
Mr T Gillard
-4
21Sep20 War 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Kitty's Light 11-0[3/1JF] 1st of 5, 1.75L to Rosserk Abbey
Jack Tudor
-4
20Sep20 Ham 12GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Viceregent 9-3[11/4F] 5th of 8, 12.16L behind Genesius
T Hamilton
-5
20Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Lep 9-4[80/1] 11th of 11, 12.88L behind Sheila
Joey Haynes
-5
20Sep20 Che 13A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cousin Rosaura 9-5[11/1] 8th of 10, 9.53L behind Indigo Times
Daniel Muscutt
-6
19Sep20 New 12G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Natty Night 9-1[3/1] 3rd of 7, 1.50L behind Union
M Dwyer
-3
19Sep20 New 12G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Tonyx 9-6[7/1] 4th of 7, 1.75L behind Union
David Probert
-3
19Sep20 New 8GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
I'm Available 8-8[11/1] 4th of 6, 11.00L behind Madame Tantzy
Jack Mitchell
-3
19Sep20 Ayr 8GS 2y Hcap(24K)
Recovery Run 9-3[16/5] 1st of 7, 0.5L to Heights Of Abraham
Oisin Murphy
-2
19Sep20 Nav 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Sempre Presto 11-7[50/1] 6th of 17, 10.75L behind Annexation
M P Fogarty
17Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Muraaqeb 9-0[14/1] 9th of 13, 4.78L behind Engrave
Joshua Bryan
-6
17Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Bartimaeus 9-7[16/1] 12th of 14, 10.13L behind Bayston Hill
Charles Bishop
-6
17Sep20 Pon 12G 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Opera Gift 9-5[6/5] 1st of 5, 0.75L to Duck And Vanish
Rob Hornby
-4
17Sep20 Ayr 8GS 2y F(6K)
Ravenscraig Castle 9-2[28/1] 7th of 9, 5.63L behind Eclipse De Lunar
A Mullen
-5
16Sep20 Kel 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Passin' Thru 10-12[28/1] 2nd of 10, 2L behind All Clenched Up
T J O'Brien
-5
16Sep20 San 10G 3y Hcap(6K)
Hannalite 8-13[100/1] 10th of 14, 11.25L behind Kaleidoscopic
Hector Crouch
-5
16Sep20 San 10G 3y Hcap(6K)
End Result 9-3[22/1] 2nd of 14, 1L behind Kaleidoscopic
David Probert
-5
16Sep20 Kel 21G 3y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Kaizer 10-0[5/1] 4th of 11, 6.75L behind Chapmanshype
Ross Chapman
-2
15Sep20 Hex 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Leostar 10-6[28/1] fell in race won by Chantecler
Ross Chapman
-4
15Sep20 Yar 11GF 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Progressive 9-5[3/1F] 4th of 11, 1.13L behind Colony Queen
David Egan
-4
14Sep20 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Selsey Sizzler 9-3[3/1F] 3rd of 12, 1.25L behind Mizen Master
Callum Shepherd
-6
14Sep20 Thi 12G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
By Jove 9-7[6/1] 8th of 9, 37.00L behind Bollin Margaret
Cieren Fallon
-6
14Sep20 Bat 8GF 2y Hcap(6K)
Tanglewood Tales 8-12[11/1] 3rd of 7, 4.25L behind Impulsive One
Oisin Murphy
-5

THE IRISH TIMES