HorseTrackerSire - Helmet (AUS)

2008 Exceed And Excel (AUS) - Accessories (AUS)

Runs Since Last Winner
13
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
28Sep20 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Crash Helmet 8-13[22/1] 8th of 14, 8.38L behind Great Colaci
T Hamilton
-6
28Sep20 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Herbert Pocket 8-13[13/2] 8th of 13, 9.34L behind Top Attraction
D Allan
-6
28Sep20 New 10A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Stand Free 9-0[25/1] 3rd of 11, 2.00L behind Dragons Will Rise
James P Sullivan
-6
28Sep20 Ham 8G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Helovaplan 9-9[66/1] 12th of 13, 24.75L behind Flying Moon
G Lee
-5
28Sep20 Ham 5G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Amazing Alba 9-9[15/2] 3rd of 8, 1.50L behind Ventura Flame
Kevin Stott
-5
27Sep20 Cur 8Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Lady Boomerang 8-13[14/1] 8th of 13, 5.16L behind Lady Savanah
Jessica Maye
27Sep20 Not 6G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Molly Shaw 9-3[7/1] 3rd of 14, 2.00L behind Bezzas Lad
Andrea Atzeni
-5
27Sep20 Che 10G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Clem A 9-2[25/1] 7th of 12, 11.31L behind Snow Ocean
J F Egan
-3
26Sep20 Cur 8GY 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Khafaaq 8-11[22/1] 12th of 14, 9.51L behind Carrytheone
A J Slattery
26Sep20 Cur 12GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Van Wert 10-4[50/1] 12th of 18, 9.51L behind El Tren
Miss R Dudfield
26Sep20 Hay 6G 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Molls Memory 9-6[10/1] 7th of 11, 3.34L behind Commanche Falls
James Doyle
-3
25Sep20 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Thaayer 9-6[5/1] 8th of 14, 5.87L behind Seas Of Elzaam
P Mulrennan
-5
25Sep20 Dun 11A 3y+ F(50K)
Sky Seven 9-10[40/1] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Bowerman
R P Whelan
25Sep20 New 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Ravenscar non-runner
B A Curtis
-5
25Sep20 Hay 6GS 2y Mdn(8K)
Helmont 9-0[5/1] 1st of 8, nose to Koepp
R Kingscote
-4
25Sep20 New 8G 3y+ F(40K)
Gypsy Whisper non-runner
S M Levey
-1
24Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Mount Mogan 8-7[7/2F] 9th of 10, 4.75L behind Phuket Power
Cieren Fallon
-3
24Sep20 Per 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Globetrotter 11-11[12/1] 4th of 11, 19.00L behind Chef De Troupe
Henry Brooke
-4
24Sep20 Pon 8S 2y F(5K)
Branston Dancer 9-2[14/1] 11th of 11, 79.50L behind Classic Lord
J Fanning
-5
23Sep20 Kem 8AA 3y+ F(5K)
Redredrobin 9-0[300/1] 5th of 11, 10.81L behind Tawreed
L P Keniry
-5
23Sep20 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Westshield 9-5[250/1] 8th of 10, 14.06L behind Thunder Sun
M Dwyer
-5
23Sep20 Red 10S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Five Helmets 9-7[8/1] 2nd of 10, shd behind Eagle Court
A Mullen
-4
23Sep20 Hap GF Hcap
Amazing Kiwi 8-1[37] 1st of 12, Flying Bonus
M L Yeung
-3
23Sep20 Red 8S 3y+ F(7K)
Helmoona 8-10[125/1] 7th of 7, 27.01L behind Tukhoom
James P Sullivan
-5
23Sep20 Red 8S 3y+ F(7K)
Sha La La La Lee 9-10[11/4] 6th of 7, 23.01L behind Tukhoom
R Kingscote
-5
23Sep20 Red 6S 2y Hcap(7K)
Camerily Joe 8-8[33/1] 8th of 16, 6.15L behind Enderman
Rowan Scott
-5
22Sep20 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mr Top Hat 9-6[10/1] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Born A King
J F Egan
-5
22Sep20 New 8AA 2y F(6K)
Haveyoumissedme 9-5[66/1] 5th of 8, 6.25L behind Titian
Jamie Gormley
-5
22Sep20 New 12AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Ravenscar 9-10[40/1] 7th of 13, 8.00L behind Bobba Tee
Cieren Fallon
-6
22Sep20 Lin 8AA 2y Mdn(5K)
Beautiful Crown 8-12[66/1] 9th of 11, 12.50L behind Desert Empire
William Carson
-5
22Sep20 War 16G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Statuario non-runner (Self Cert (Colic))
Sean Bowen
-4
21Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Ita Cabo 8-9[16/1] 10th of 11, 13.31L behind Hello Me
George Rooke
-5
21Sep20 Ham 8GS 3y Hcap(6K)
Cruising 9-7[6/1] 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Breguet Boy
Kevin Stott
-5
21Sep20 Ham 6GS 2y F(6K)
Out The Hat 9-6[6/4] 2nd of 5, 2.5L behind Blackrod
Jack Garritty
-5
20Sep20 Sha WS Hcap(1500K)
Cheerful Leader 8-7[13] 4th of 10, 0 behind Tianchi Monster
C Schofield
-3
19Sep20 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Robeam 9-8[9/2] 3rd of 10, 6.75L behind Lismore
Ben Robinson
-5
19Sep20 Wol 6A 2y F(5K)
Starseed 8-9[9/4] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Source Of Wealth
Stefano Cherchi
-6
18Sep20 Dun 11A 3y+ F(13K)
Sky Seven 9-7[8/1] 3rd of 6, 1.00L behind Order Of Australia
R P Whelan
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Dromod Lad 9-4[9/2] 12th of 14, 8.50L behind Helen De Pourtales
M A Gallagher
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Keep The Receipt 9-4[22/1] 7th of 14, 3.06L behind Monzoon
D W O'Connor
18Sep20 Cat 7G 2y Hcap(8K)
Rommel 8-9[4/1] 3rd of 7, 6.50L behind Paws For Thought
Kieran Shoemark
-4
17Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Miss Pollyanna 8-12[150/1] 8th of 13, 4.28L behind Engrave
Charlie Bennett
-6
17Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Compass Point 9-6[7/1] 6th of 13, 2.28L behind Engrave
K T O'Neill
-6
17Sep20 Pon 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Helovaplan 9-3[25/1] 12th of 13, 18.25L behind Garden Oasis
Jason Hart
-4
17Sep20 Yar 10GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Protected Guest 9-12[10/1] 4th of 6, 3.25L behind Crystal Pegasus
T P Queally
-3
17Sep20 Ayr 8GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Herbert Pocket 9-0[50/1] 4th of 12, 2.03L behind George Ridsdale
P Mulrennan
-6
16Sep20 San 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Crystal Casque 9-3[12/1] 7th of 9, 7.76L behind Delicate Kiss
Thore Hansen
-4
16Sep20 Hap G Hcap(1500K)
Amazing Kiwi 8-3[31] 8th of 11, 16.00L behind Green Aeon
A Badel
-3
16Sep20 Bev 10G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Five Helmets 10-0[6/1] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Zihaam
A Mullen
-5
16Sep20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Split Of A Second 8-6[43] 8th of 12, 18.81L behind Supreme Plus
C L Chau
-4
16Sep20 Bev 7G 2y F(6K)
Solid Gold 9-2[2/1] 2nd of 6, 1L behind Urban War
P Mulrennan
-5
16Sep20 Bev 5G 2y Mdn(5K)
Panoramic 9-0[5/1] 8th of 8, 12.79L behind Lazyitis
P J McDonald
-5
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Treble Clef 9-7[14/1] 9th of 13, 5.78L behind Itmakesyouthink
William Carson
-6
15Sep20 Kem 8AA 3-5y Mdn(5K)
Habit Rouge 9-0[7/4] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Lover's Moon
Stefano Cherchi
-5
15Sep20 Kem 8AA 3-5y Mdn(5K)
Strange Brew 9-0[50/1] 6th of 7, 31.50L behind Driving Force
Charles Bishop
-5
15Sep20 Kem 8AA 2y Hcap(5K)
Cooloola 9-4[40/1] 9th of 10, 20.31L behind Mister Allegro
Nicola Currie
-6
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 2y F(10K)
Good Cop 9-2[40/1] 9th of 9, 6.50L behind Minsky
S W Kelly
-5

THE IRISH TIMES