HorseTrackerSire - Havana Gold (IRE)

2010 Teofilo (IRE) - Jessica's Dream (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
02Jul20 Cat 12GS 3y+ F(4K)
Lottie Deno non-runner
Non Runner
-6
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 2y Mdn(24K)
Anna Strada 8-13[13/2] 3rd of 9, 6.75L behind Pretty Gorgeous
S Foley
01Jul20 Kem 6AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Broken Rifle 9-7[18/1] 3rd of 12, 2.75L behind The Blue Bower
S M Levey
-5
01Jul20 Mus 12G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Barney Bullet 8-12[6/1] 1st of 8, nk to Lizzie Loch
Cameron Hardie
-6
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(725K)
Bella Baby 9-3[20] 7th of 14, 0 behind Red Brick Fighter
A Hamelin
-5
30Jun20 Lei 10GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Lottie Deno 9-1[33/1] 4th of 11, 6.25L behind Petit Bay
Dougie Costello
-6
30Jun20 Lei 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Rosa Gold 9-7[11/1] 1st of 12, 2.5L to Blairlogie
Stefano Cherchi
-6
30Jun20 Lei 8GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Havana Sunset 9-5[7/1] 6th of 10, 4.53L behind Jeanette May
Daniel Muscutt
-6
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3-5y F(5K)
Calatrava 8-11[9/4] 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Sea Trout Reach
Harry Bentley
-5
29Jun20 Yar 8GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Spanish Mane 8-0[9/2] 1st of 7, 1L to Lunar Deity
Sophie Ralston
-6
29Jun20 Yar 8GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Gold At Midnight 9-6[10/3JF] 5th of 7, 6.88L behind Spanish Mane
Oisin Murphy
-6
27Jun20 New 7AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Midnight In Havana 9-7[6/1] 3rd of 8, 0.75L behind Great Colaci
T Eaves
-6
27Jun20 Lin 5AA 2y F(6K)
Jaffathegaffa 9-5[50/1] 8th of 8, 9.38L behind Different Face
Charlie Bennett
-5
27Jun20 Red 10GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Araka Li 8-13[33/1] 12th of 12, 22.25L behind Night Bear
James P Sullivan
-5
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Siglo Six 9-4[7/1] 7th of 13, 5.25L behind Gallipoli
Cieren Fallon
-3
27Jun20 New 6AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Tabdeed 9-7[15/8F] 2nd of 13, 2L behind Glen Shiel
Dane O'Neill
-2
27Jun20 Red 6GS 3y+ F(5K)
Cuban Affair 8-12[5/1] 2nd of 11, 0.75L behind Imperial Gloriana
D Tudhope
-5
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(1450K)
Kyrus Unicorn 9-7[9.0] 10th of 12, 0 behind Touch Of Luck
Z Purton
-3
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Future Gold 9-9[22/1] 7th of 16, 3.38L behind Oromo
C T Keane
24Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Savanna Gold 9-2[11/1] 7th of 12, 7.81L behind Grinling
Gabriele Malune
-6
24Jun20 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Ghepardo 9-4[10/3] 3rd of 9, 3.75L behind Haveoneyerself
Cieren Fallon
-6
24Jun20 Win 6GF 2y F(5K)
Girl's Got Rhythm 8-11[28/1] 8th of 12, 13.25L behind Tanfantic
Charles Bishop
-5
24Jun20 Naa 5GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Tanseeq 10-2[40/1] 7th of 15, 6.53L behind Son And Sannie
R P Cleary
23Jun20 Kem 6AA 2y F(6K)
Silver Screen Star 9-0[25/1] 6th of 7, 9.25L behind Ville De Grace
Joey Haynes
-5
22Jun20 Win 6G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Our Man In Havana 9-4[15/2] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Napping
Tom Marquand
-6
22Jun20 Win 6G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Badayel 9-6[9/2JF] 1st of 13, hd to Spirited Guest
Hollie Doyle
-4
22Jun20 Thi 14G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Cuba Ruba 9-2[12/1] 8th of 13, 9.56L behind Reassurance
Jack Garritty
-6
22Jun20 Thi 8G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Saisons D'or 8-11[8/1] 4th of 12, 2.50L behind Mythical Madness
Owen Payton
-4
21Jun20 Red 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Rum Runner 8-12[40/1] 7th of 12, 2.28L behind Northernpowerhouse
S H James
-3
19Jun20 Lin 8AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Derry Boy 9-4[4/1] 5th of 7, 5.50L behind Accomplice
F Norton
-6
19Jun20 Lin 7AA 2y Mdn(5K)
Cuban Fox 9-1[18/1] 8th of 9, 14.25L behind Rommel
Theodore Ladd
-5
19Jun20 Lin 6AA 3y Hcap(4K)
Intrepid Italian 9-10[4/7F] 1st of 7, 1.25L to Alex Gracie
Thore Hansen
-6
19Jun20 Gow 8YS 3y Mdn(14K)
Gudmanlarry 9-4[66/1] 8th of 12, 13.63L behind Keats
C D Maxwell
19Jun20 Tip 9Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Future Gold 9-5[20/1] 12th of 13, 10.63L behind Silvertown
G P Halpin
18Jun20 Red 10G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Uncle Norman 9-4[9/2] 8th of 12, 8.50L behind Imperial Focus
D Allan
-6
18Jun20 Red 10G 3y Hcap(7K)
Golden Sandbanks 9-4[33/1] 11th of 13, 18.00L behind First Impression
Jamie Gormley
-4
18Jun20 Fai 6G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Tanseeq non-runner (stone bruise)

THE IRISH TIMES