HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
12
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
17Oct18 Pun 2m. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Abacadabras non-runner (going)
17Oct18 Pun 3m. 1f. G 5y+ HcapCh (12K)
Presenting Julio 11-7[10/1] 6th of 11, 23.00L behind Sizing Rome
Mr K Brogan
109
17Oct18 Pun 3m. 1f. G 5y+ S (40K)
Outlander 11-10[8/1] 2nd of 4, 9L behind Sub Lieutenant
J W Kennedy
161
17Oct18 Pun 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Mitchouka 10-6[6/1] 5th of 5, 64.00L behind Cadmium
J W Kennedy
17Oct18 Pun 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Cubomania 11-1[6/1] 3rd of 5, 7.50L behind Cadmium
D N Russell
132
17Oct18 Pun 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (18K)
Kuiper Belt 11-6[7/2] 6th of 6, 13.50L behind Slippery Serpent
D N Russell
123
17Oct18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Silver Star 11-11[5/2] 3rd of 6, 5.25L behind Conron
C J Orr
116
17Oct18 Pun 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Batts Rock 11-12[4/6F] 2nd of 10, 4.5L behind Milliner
D N Russell
17Oct18 Pun 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Empire Burleque non-runner (going)
16Oct18 Pun 2m. GF 4-7y NHF (10K)
Miss Aloud 11-5[4/1] 3rd of 8, 6.75L behind Royal Illusion
Mr J J Codd
16Oct18 Pun 2m. 6f. GF 4y+ HcapCh (16K)
Cecil Corbett 11-12[11/1] 4th of 9, 11.75L behind Tikkanen Express
D N Russell
125
16Oct18 Pun 2m. GF 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Duca De Thaix 11-12[6/4] 2nd of 5, 3.75L behind Kildorrery
J W Kennedy
16Oct18 Pun 2m. 4f. GF 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Serious Ego 11-12[9/1] 7th of 9, 34.31L behind My Sister Sarah
D N Russell
16Oct18 Pun 2m. GF 4y+ H (20K)
Stooshie 11-2[6/4F] 2nd of 4, 4L behind Eight Till Late
D N Russell
128
16Oct18 Pun 2m. GF 3y H (15K)
Smiling Eliza 10-7[8/11F] 1st of 15, 6L to Our Legend
J W Kennedy
16Oct18 Pun 2m. GF 3y H (15K)
Elysian Plains withdrawn (bolted on way to start)
D N Russell
15Oct18 Gow 1m. 6f. SH 3y+ Hcap (12K)
Falak 9-13[20/1] 15th of 18, 26.38L behind Neverushacon
D P McDonogh
79
15Oct18 Gow 1m. 4f. SH 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Black Noah 9-5[20/1] 3rd of 16, 2.81L behind Aircraft Carrier
L F Roche
15Oct18 Gow 7f. SH 2y Hcap (11K)
Fine Fettle 9-5[14/1] 6th of 16, 4.31L behind Harvest Bow
D P McDonogh
65
14Oct18 Lim 2m. 6f. G 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Boot Camp 11-12[11/8F] 1st of 6, 8L to Lite Duties
D N Russell
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Our Father 10-0[8/1] 10th of 16, 37.75L behind Spider Web
D F O'Regan
130
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Its All Guesswork 10-0[8/1] fell in race won by Spider Web
M A Enright
130
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Timiyan 10-2[12/1] 7th of 16, 16.50L behind Spider Web
M P Walsh
132
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Rogue Angel 10-5[11/2] 6th of 16, 12.25L behind Spider Web
J W Kennedy
135
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Alpha Des Obeaux 11-10[5/1] 5th of 16, 9.75L behind Spider Web
D N Russell
154
14Oct18 Lim 2m. 3f. G 4y+ S (26K)
Poormans Hill 11-2[6/1] 4th of 5, 11.25L behind Tombstone
J W Kennedy
130
14Oct18 Lim 2m. 3f. G 4y+ S (26K)
Tombstone 11-11[1/1F] 1st of 5, 2L to Montalbano
D N Russell
144
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
The Big Lense 11-5[2/1F] 6th of 9, 19.75L behind The Gatechecker
B J Geraghty
117
14Oct18 Lim 2m. 6f. G 4y+ H (35K)
Make My Heart Fly non-runner (off feed)
D N Russell
130
14Oct18 Lim 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Water Sprite 10-10[10/1] 1st of 7, 0.5L to Drakaina
L A McKenna
116
14Oct18 Nav 5f. Y 2y F (55K)
Gloves Lynch 9-3[25/1] 6th of 9, 3.94L behind All The King's Men
D P McDonogh
14Oct18 Lim 2m. 5f. G 4y+ H (34K)
Elwood non-runner (going)
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4-7y NHF (11K)
Kashmir Wilde 11-5[6/1] 8th of 11, 18.25L behind Gemma's Flame
Ms Lisa O'Neill
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4-7y NHF (11K)
Kiss Me Kayf 11-6[33/1] 9th of 11, 18.31L behind Gemma's Flame
Mr D G Lavery
13Oct18 Hex 2m. S 4-6y NHF (3K)
Creadan Belle 10-6[10/1] 2nd of 8, 10L behind Mr Scrumpy
Fergus Gregory
-5
13Oct18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Dalouga non-runner (Reserve)
91
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Just A Boy 11-3[10/1] 9th of 13, 57.75L behind Jan Maat
A Ring
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Sometime Soon 11-12[2/5F] 2nd of 13, 2.75L behind Jan Maat
D N Russell
13Oct18 Fai 2m. 5f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Make My Heart Fly 11-7[3/1] 4th of 7, 8.75L behind Bargy Lady
D N Russell
13Oct18 Hex 2m. 4f. S 4y+ HcapCh (10K)
Creadan Grae 11-5[2/1F] 5th of 10, 17.50L behind Sophie Olivia
Sean Bowen
117 -4
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Hardline 11-12[9/10F] 1st of 5, 15L to Arvico Bleu
D N Russell
12Oct18 Dow 2m. 7f. G 4y+ HcapCh (10K)
Forrardon Xmoor 11-4[6/1] pulled up in race won by Ballyfinboy
D N Russell
87
12Oct18 Dow 2m. 3f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Touch Base 11-12[6/1] 6th of 9, 22.13L behind Moonball
M P Walsh
12Oct18 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ H (15K)
Commentariolus 11-5[6/1] 5th of 5, 45.00L behind Silver Star
K M Donoghue
124
12Oct18 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ H (15K)
Silver Star 11-9[5/2] 1st of 5, 4.25L to Cooldine Bog
D N Russell
116
12Oct18 Dow 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Holy Motivation 11-9[5/4F] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Caerleon Kate
D N Russell
92
12Oct18 Dow 2m. 6f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Solindian 11-12[1/1F] fell in race won by He's No Molly
D N Russell
12Oct18 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Adulterated 11-8[11/2] pulled up in race won by A Place Apart
D N Russell
11Oct18 Ayr 1m. 5f. S 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Cubomania 8-13[11/10F] 1st of 16, 2.75L to Get Out Of Jail
J Fanning
53 -6
11Oct18 Ban 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Cold Shoulder 12-0[13/8JF] 1st of 7, 0.75L to Never A Word
Fergus Gregory
102 -5
11Oct18 Ban 2m. 3f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Jaunty Thor 11-12[9/4F] 5th of 8, 18.50L behind Royal Ruby
Sean Bowen
118 -4
11Oct18 Ban 2m. 3f. G 4y+ H (6K)
Global Jackpot 12-5[1/1] 2nd of 4, 14L behind Mystical Clouds
R Johnson
-4
11Oct18 Ban 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapCh (12K)
Mill Quest 11-2[4/6F] 2nd of 4, 6L behind Lofgren
R Johnson
127 -3
11Oct18 Ban 3m. G 4y+ S (8K)
Eshtiaal 11-5[8/1] 4th of 4, 61.50L behind Dandy Dan
R Johnson
-4
11Oct18 Ban 2m. 7f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Askari 11-6[2/1F] 3rd of 8, 1.38L behind Farm The Rock
R Johnson
100 -4
11Oct18 Ayr 1m. 2f. S 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Scealai Aonair 8-2[15/2] 7th of 12, 4.28L behind Iconic Code
Andrew Breslin
58 -5
11Oct18 Ban 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (4K)
Markhan 11-0[6/1] 2nd of 6, 11L behind Shantaluze
T Scudamore
-5
10Oct18 Cor 6f. GF 2y Mdn (12K)
Vivacious Spirit 9-5[7/2] 6th of 13, 3.75L behind Coral Beach
G F Carroll
10Oct18 Cor 6f. GF 2y Mdn (12K)
Fivestar Lynch 9-5[25/1] 3rd of 13, 2.00L behind Coral Beach
G P Halpin
09Oct18 Gal 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (21K)
Penny Jane 10-9[6/1F] 1st of 17, 1.5L to Gentleman Duke
D F O'Regan
115
09Oct18 Gal 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ S (19K)
Woods Well 11-12[7/2] 1st of 4, nk to Rashaan
D N Russell
133
09Oct18 Gal 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (17K)
Star Maker 11-6[9/2] 9th of 11, 16.06L behind Hearts Are Trumps
D N Russell
117
09Oct18 Gal 2m. 2f. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Steel Cap 11-12[20/1] 9th of 15, 42.00L behind Sancta Simona
D N Russell
08Oct18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Cara's Way 11-7[20/1] 7th of 12, 27.75L behind First Approach
Ms Lisa O'Neill
08Oct18 Tip 2m. 7f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Burren Life 11-12[4/1] 2nd of 7, 1.75L behind Young Turk
D N Russell
08Oct18 Tip 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Holy Motivation 11-3[8/1] 2nd of 19, 1.75L behind Oh'herewego
D N Russell
92
08Oct18 Tip 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Monbeg Worldwide 11-12[11/8F] 5th of 17, 9.00L behind Choungaya
D N Russell
07Oct18 Tip 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Moonlight Escape 10-9[25/1] 5th of 6, 15.88L behind Le Richebourg
M A Enright
07Oct18 Tip 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (18K)
Stooshie 11-10[7/1] 3rd of 11, 4.03L behind Fiesole
D N Russell
126
07Oct18 Tip 2m. Y 4y+ H (32K)
Make My Heart Fly non-runner (stiff)
127
07Oct18 Tip 2m. Y 4y+ H (57K)
Tombstone 11-0[5/1] 5th of 6, 13.75L behind Bedrock
D N Russell
145
06Oct18 Gow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Mitchouka 11-3[2/7F] fell in race won by Oh Me Oh My
D N Russell
06Oct18 Gow 3m. 1f. G 5y+ HcapCh (18K)
King's Song 10-12[6/1] 6th of 10, 13.38L behind Cecil Corbett
D N Russell
117
06Oct18 Gow 3m. 1f. G 5y+ HcapCh (18K)
Cecil Corbett 11-2[20/1] 1st of 10, hd to Carole Rose
D F O'Regan
121
06Oct18 Gow 2m. 4f. G 5y+ S (45K)
Jury Duty 11-8[7/1] 2nd of 7, 10L behind Woodland Opera
K M Donoghue
152
06Oct18 Gow 2m. 4f. G 5y+ S (45K)
A Toi Phil 11-8[15/8F] 6th of 7, 29.00L behind Woodland Opera
D N Russell
156
06Oct18 Gow 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Rightdownthemiddle 9-10[14/1] 11th of 14, 27.44L behind Pass The Ball
M A Enright
112
06Oct18 Gow 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
De Plotting Shed non-runner (change in going)
143
06Oct18 Gow 2m. 4f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (20K)
Felix Desjy non-runner (change in going)
06Oct18 Gow 2m. G 3y H (15K)
Elysian Plains 11-0[7/4] unseated rider in race won by Chief Justice
Rachael Blackmore
06Oct18 Gow 2m. G 3y H (15K)
Chief Justice 11-4[4/6F] 1st of 10, 5L to It's Paddys Day
D N Russell
05Oct18 Gow 2m. G 4-7y NHF (35K)
Carrie Des Champs 11-5[5/1] 3rd of 12, 5.50L behind Yukon Lil
Ms Lisa O'Neill
05Oct18 Hex 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapCh (10K)
Jaunty Thor 11-12[4/9F] 1st of 7, 9L to Notonebuttwo
R Johnson
98 -4
05Oct18 Gow 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (19K)
Water Sprite 10-10[10/1] 8th of 12, 17.94L behind The King Of Brega
L A McKenna
117
05Oct18 Gow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ H (32K)
Make My Heart Fly 10-13[12/1] 2nd of 5, 4.5L behind Good Thyne Tara
D N Russell
127
05Oct18 Hex 2m. 4f. G 3y+ HcapHdl (8K)
Isle Of Destiny 11-12[7/2F] 1st of 11, 1.75L to Lady Mix
R Johnson
107 -4
04Oct18 Clo 2m. GF 4-7y NHF (10K)
Miss Aloud 11-3[3/1] 3rd of 9, 4.75L behind Northern Belle
Mr J J Codd
04Oct18 Clo 2m. 4f. GF 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Kuiper Belt 11-6[11/8F] 1st of 5, 1L to Our Rachael
D N Russell
117
04Oct18 Clo 2m. GF 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Markhan 11-12[6/1] 3rd of 9, 3.50L behind Knock On Steel
K M Donoghue
01Oct18 Ros 2m. G 4-5y NHF (10K)
Everybreathyoutake 11-10[8/1] 2nd of 15, 6.5L behind Castletown Quary
Ms Lisa O'Neill
01Oct18 Ros 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapCh (15K)
Mill Quest 11-13[9/2] 2nd of 12, 6.5L behind Dont Kick Nor Bite
D N Russell
119
01Oct18 Ros 2m. 4f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Serious Ego 11-4[9/1] 8th of 17, 38.25L behind Lord In Red
D N Russell
01Oct18 Ros 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Just A Boy 11-7[10/1] 8th of 16, 19.50L behind Stander
D N Russell
29Sep18 Nav 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (11K)
First Bombardment 9-4[10/1] 14th of 21, 6.43L behind Polly Douglas
D P McDonogh
60
28Sep18 Dow 2m. 1f. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Miss Aloud 11-3[11/4] 2nd of 7, 2.5L behind Happy Lad
Mr J J Codd
28Sep18 Dow 2m. 1f. G 4y+ H (12K)
Cold Shoulder 10-11[3/1] 8th of 9, 34.25L behind Sir Benford Wales
M G Nolan
101
28Sep18 Dow 2m. 5f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Thisonesforollie 11-5[5/2F] 1st of 12, nk to Whatsyourstatus
D N Russell
82
28Sep18 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Star Maker 11-8[10/3] 1st of 7, 4.25L to Kellyiscool
D N Russell
111
27Sep18 Per 2m. 7f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Jaunty Thor 12-5[2/1] 1st of 10, 4L to Cockley Beck
R Johnson
107 -4
27Sep18 Sli 3m. G 5y+ HcapCh (10K)
Forrardon Xmoor non-runner (going)
D N Russell
87
27Sep18 Per 2m. 4f. G 4y+ S (16K)
Cubomania 11-12[11/4] 1st of 7, hd to Cresswell Legend
R Johnson
125 -3
27Sep18 Per 2m. G 4y+ H (6K)
Make My Heart Fly non-runner
Non Runner
125 -4
27Sep18 Per 2m. G 4y+ H (6K)
Global Jackpot 11-10[8/11F] 1st of 9, 12L to Kapgarry
R Johnson
-4
27Sep18 Sli 2m. 5f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Touch Base non-runner (going)
L P Dempsey
27Sep18 Per 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapCh (10K)
Creadan Grae 11-3[10/3] 1st of 9, 3.75L to Fiddlers Bow
R Johnson
111 -4
27Sep18 Sli 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapCh (18K)
Penny Jane non-runner (going)
M A Enright
115
27Sep18 Per 2m. G 3y+ HcapHdl (8K)
Smiling Eliza 10-8[9/4] 2nd of 10, 6L behind Equus Millar
R Johnson
120 -4
27Sep18 Per 2m. G 3y+ HcapHdl (8K)
Miro non-runner
T Scudamore
112 -4
27Sep18 Sli 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapCh (12K)
Allee Bleue non-runner (lame)
115
27Sep18 Per 2m. 7f. G 4y+ H (6K)
Dinons 11-10[1/7F] 1st of 5, 23L to Valadom
R Johnson
-4
27Sep18 Sli 2m. 1f. G 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Moonlight Escape 11-7[12/1] 1st of 9, 4L to Dawn Shadow
D N Russell

THE IRISH TIMES