HorseTrackerB Ellison

Malton

  • Last 14 Days
  • Entries
  • Recent Quotes
Last Winner   George Fernbeck (GB)
4/1, Danny Cook
Sedgefield Wed, 16th Apr, 14
Runs Since Last Winner   7
Days Since Last Winner   3
Last Runner   Ultimate (GB)
6th, 20/1, Danny Cook
Haydock Sat, 19th Apr, 14

StatisticsRunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 14 Days (Flat)17115.88%€3208.42€-14.62
Last 14 Days (N.H.)213314.29%€19842.88€16.00
Date Course Conditions Race Result Jockey OR Class
19Apr14 Hay 20G 5y+ HcapHdl(50K) 11-3[20/1] Ultimate 6th of 16, 18.81L behind Carlton Jack Danny Cook 123 2
19Apr14 Hay 20G 5y+ HcapHdl(50K) 11-1[25/1] All That Remains 9th of 16, 20.81L behind Carlton Jack Sam Twiston-Davies 121 2
19Apr14 Hay 20G 5y+ HcapHdl(50K) 10-7[11/1] Ben Cee Pee M 7th of 16, 19.06L behind Carlton Jack Craig Gallagher 120 2
17Apr14 Rip 5G 4y+ Hcap(7K) 8-12[11/1] Mon Brav 5th of 10, 1.19L behind Ruby's Day Kevin Lundie 75 4
17Apr14 Rip 10G 4y+ Hcap(12K) 8-2[14/1] Zeus Magic 5th of 8, 3.25L behind Wall Of Sound A Mullen 74 3
17Apr14 New 6G 3y+ F(65K) 9-6[33/1] Racy 8th of 8, 6.06L behind Hamza G Baker 100 1
16Apr14 Sed 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(3K) 10-9[40/1] Teaatreids 10th of 10, 74.25L behind Dalmo Danny Cook 80 5
16Apr14 Sed 27G 4y+ HcapHdl(3K) 11-5[4/1] George Fernbeck 1st of 13, 6L to Phar Away Island Danny Cook 93 5
16Apr14 Sou 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(4K) 11-0[16/1] Spin Cast 8th of 14, 11.50L behind Edmaaj Miss H Bethell 110 4
16Apr14 Sed 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K) 11-8[10/1] Andreo Bambaleo 5th of 7, 11.25L behind Pair Of Jacks Felix de Giles 111 4
16Apr14 Bev 10G 3y Hcap(7K) 8-13[25/1] Full Day 8th of 11, 6.41L behind Al Busayyir D Swift 71 4
16Apr14 Bev 12G 3y Hcap(5K) 9-2[8/1] Come On Sunshine 8th of 8, 19.00L behind Blue Atlantic T Eaves 67 5
14Apr14 Pon 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K) 8-12[10/1] Dolphin Rock 15th of 17, 20.29L behind Ansaab D Swift 76 4
14Apr14 Pon 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K) 8-11[16/1] Hard Core Debt 6th of 17, 6.53L behind Ansaab T Eaves 75 4
14Apr14 Hex 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(5K) March Seventeenth non-runner Barry Keniry 92 4
13Apr14 Wet 22GS 4y+ MdnHdl(4K) 11-0[8/1] Head Of The Class 3rd of 13, 6.00L behind Ballythomas Danny Cook 5
12Apr14 Thi 5GS 3y Hcap(11K) 8-6[25/1] Baytown Kestrel 8th of 8, 14.06L behind Mecca's Angel P Pickard 80 3
12Apr14 Ayr 25GS 5y+ HcapCh(30K) 10-4[8/1] Presented pulled up in race won by Samstown T Scudamore 112 2
12Apr14 Thi 12GS 4y+ Hcap(20K) Twelve Strings non-runner Non Runner 84 2
12Apr14 Ayr 16GS 5y+ HcapCh(35K) 10-0[22/1] Stormy Weather pulled up in race won by Le Bacardy J E Moore 126 1
12Apr14 Ayr 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K) 10-9[8/1] Mubrook 4th of 11, 41.00L behind Silsol Craig Gallagher 111 3
11Apr14 Ayr 20GS 5y+ HcapCh(25K) 11-10[9/1] Viva Colonia 7th of 9, 28.75L behind Scotch Warrior R Johnson 143 2
11Apr14 Ayr 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K) 10-5[20/1] It's A Mans World 1st of 10, 2.75L to Just Cameron Garry Lavery 119 3
10Apr14 Lud 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K) 11-2[12/1] Fujin Dancer 3rd of 11, 3.88L behind Castlemorris King Miss H Bethell 122 3
10Apr14 Lud 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K) 10-6[14/1] Ever Fortune 7th of 11, 20.88L behind Castlemorris King J E Moore 105 3
10Apr14 Lud 20G 5y+ HcapCh(12K) 11-1[12/1] Phase Shift 7th of 7, 59.00L behind Lamool Danny Cook 118 3
09Apr14 Cat 12S 4y+ Hcap(10K) 9-0[9/2] Streets Of Newyork 5th of 9, 8.50L behind Brigadoon T Eaves 76 4
08Apr14 Sou 6A 3y+ F(3K) Pelmanism non-runner D Swift 71 6
08Apr14 Sou 12A 3y Hcap(4K) Come On Sunshine non-runner D Swift 67 5
08Apr14 Pon 18S 4y+ Hcap(5K) 8-9[25/1] All That Remains 8th of 11, 27.25L behind Suprise Vendor J Quinn 55 5
08Apr14 Pon 6S 3y Hcap(12K) 8-9[9/1] Aspirant 12th of 12, 51.13L behind New Bidder S M Levey 75 3
08Apr14 Pon 8S 4y+ Hcap(5K) 8-7[11/1] Mixed Message 12th of 13, 24.38L behind Dark Ocean Megan Carberry 68 5
07Apr14 Red 10GS 3y+ Hcap(4K) 9-8[6/1] Magic Skyline 5th of 10, 11.50L behind Lady Yeats D Swift 63 5
07Apr14 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(9K) 8-10[28/1] Destiny Blue 9th of 16, 9.19L behind Kiwi Bay D Swift 74 4
07Apr14 Kel 17S 5y+ HcapCh(8K) Inoogoo withdrawn (Withdrawn) Danny Cook 105 4
07Apr14 Red 5GS 3y+ F(3K) 9-4[11/8F] Dodina 1st of 7, 3.5L to Britain T Eaves 68 6
07Apr14 Kel 18S 4y+ H(5K) 10-13[8/1] Serenity Now 3rd of 9, 7.75L behind Katachenko Danny Cook 4
06Apr14 Mar 22G 5y+ HcapCh(6K) 11-12[10/3] Palos Conti 7th of 7, 34.00L behind Roc De Guye Danny Cook 105 4
06Apr14 Mar 25G 5y+ S(12K) 10-12[25/1] Lucky Cody fell in race won by Ardkilly Witness Danny Cook 3
06Apr14 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K) 11-2[10/1] Ben Cee Pee M 1st of 15, 1.5L to Go West Young Man Craig Gallagher 112 4
05Apr14 New 7S 4y+ Hcap(3K) 8-0[9/2] Echo Of Lightning 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Trixie Malone Kevin Lundie 50 6
05Apr14 New 7S 4y+ Hcap(3K) 8-6[6/5F] Grand Jipeck 7th of 10, 17.25L behind Graceful Act Megan Carberry 55 6
05Apr14 Ain 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(40K) 10-10[18/1] Yorkist 9th of 22, 13.81L behind Court Minstrel Nathan Moscrop 138 2