HorseTrackerDavid O'Meara

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
25Jun17 Pon 2m. 2f. GF 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Saved By The Bell 9-4[12/1] 7th of 11, 6.25L behind Akavit
D Tudhope
79 -4
24Jun17 Hay 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Mon Beau Visage 9-2[5/1] 3rd of 7, 3.50L behind Captain Courageous
D Nolan
79 -4
24Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Berlusca 10-0[10/1] 6th of 6, 24.00L behind Teodoro
D Nolan
73 -5
24Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Out Do 8-13[25/1] 1st of 27, 0.5L to Steady Pace
D Tudhope
99 -1
24Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Edward Lewis 8-12[14/1] 6th of 27, 2.25L behind Out Do
Josh Doyle
101 -1
24Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Intisaab 9-5[25/1] 23rd of 27, 12.70L behind Out Do
Shelley Birkett
108 -1
24Jun17 Ayr 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (15K)
Coolfitch 8-11[15/2] 1st of 7, 1.25L to El Hombre
P Makin
86 -3
24Jun17 New 5f. GF 3y Hcap (20K)
Impart non-runner
A Fresu
87 -2
24Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 4y+ F (600K)
Suedois 9-3[25/1] 7th of 19, 3.53L behind The Tin Man
D Tudhope
114 -1
24Jun17 Red 5f. GF 3y Hcap (10K)
Rock Of America 9-7[7/2] 5th of 6, 5.66L behind Batten The Hatches
D Nolan
82 -4
24Jun17 Roy 1m. 1f. GF 4y+ Hcap (80K)
Mythical Madness 8-13[14/1] 15th of 16, 11.39L behind Snoano
D Tudhope
101 -1
24Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 2y F (7K)
Onesarnieshort 9-2[4/1] 3rd of 6, 3.25L behind French Flyer
P Makin
-4
24Jun17 Red 5f. GF 2y F (5K)
Gabrial The Devil 9-2[16/1] 5th of 7, 3.78L behind Shaheen
D Nolan
-5
23Jun17 Ayr 1m. 5f. G 4y+ Hcap (14K)
Mutadaffeq 9-5[3/1] 5th of 5, 23.25L behind Euchen Glen
D Tudhope
88 -3
23Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (14K)
Harwoods Volante 9-7[12/1] 7th of 8, 11.75L behind Flying Pursuit
D Tudhope
86 -3
23Jun17 Ayr 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Mdn (6K)
Lamloom 9-3[2/1] 1st of 8, 3.25L to Liquid Gold
D Tudhope
78 -5
23Jun17 Red 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Dundunah 9-6[3/1] 5th of 6, 6.50L behind Flawlessly
P Makin
68 -5
23Jun17 Red 7f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Drago 9-0[9/2] 5th of 7, 10.78L behind Kicking The Can
Patrick Vaughan
69 -5
23Jun17 Red 7f. G 3y Hcap (5K)
Hajjam 9-10[3/1] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Call Me Grumpy
P Makin
72 -5
23Jun17 Red 1m. 2f. G 3y+ Mdn (5K)
Fire Leopard 8-8[10/1] 3rd of 11, 2.25L behind Northwest Frontier
Shelley Birkett
-5
22Jun17 Roy 1m. 3f. GF 3y Hcap (90K)
Reachforthestars 8-8[33/1] 18th of 18, 16.67L behind Atty Persse
S Foley
91 -2
22Jun17 Roy 1m. 3f. GF 3y Hcap (90K)
Shymkent 8-8[33/1] 10th of 18, 6.89L behind Atty Persse
Harry Bentley
91 -2
22Jun17 Che 5f. A 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Pearl Acclaim 10-1[10/1] 5th of 10, 3.25L behind Saved My Bacon
Shelley Birkett
72 -5
22Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. G 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Jacbequick 8-10[11/2] 3rd of 9, 0.81L behind Magic City
Josh Doyle
82 -3
22Jun17 Rip 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Lawless Louis 9-2[15/2] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Tarboosh
Josh Doyle
73 -5
22Jun17 Rip 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Bond Bombshell 8-13[33/1] 5th of 9, 4.50L behind Tarboosh
Patrick Vaughan
68 -5
22Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (100K)
Pilkington 9-1[50/1] 13th of 17, 10.81L behind Sioux Nation
P Mulrennan
-1
22Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (100K)
Consequences 9-1[16/1] 9th of 17, 5.53L behind Sioux Nation
D Tudhope
-1
22Jun17 Rip 6f. G 3y+ F (5K)
Noah Amor 8-13[10/1] 5th of 6, 5.75L behind Tatlisu
Patrick Vaughan
71 -5
21Jun17 Rip 6f. G 3y Mdn (5K)
Don Valentino 9-5[11/4] 1st of 8, hd to Equiano Springs
P Makin
70 -5
21Jun17 Che 6f. A 3y Mdn (8K)
Summerghand 9-5[7/2] 1st of 8, shd to Zumran
D Tudhope
-5
21Jun17 Che 6f. A 4y+ Hcap (15K)
Watchable 9-7[7/1] 6th of 10, 6.75L behind Udontdodou
D Tudhope
95 -3
21Jun17 Che 6f. A 4y+ Hcap (15K)
Out Do non-runner
D Tudhope
97 -3
21Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Coillte Cailin 9-13[18/1] 5th of 6, 4.28L behind Euro Nightmare
Shelley Birkett
86 -4
21Jun17 Rip 5f. G 2y F (5K)
Rema Al Kuwait 9-0[10/1] 6th of 7, 10.31L behind Silver Starlight
P Makin
-5
21Jun17 Che 1m. 2f. A 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Vizier 8-7[20/1] 8th of 10, 8.94L behind Angrywhitepyjamas
Patrick Vaughan
73 -4
21Jun17 Ham 1m. 1f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Clenymistra 9-2[10/1] 3rd of 11, 1.50L behind Regal Mirage
Josh Doyle
62 -6
21Jun17 Roy 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Bravery 9-4[40/1] 17th of 29, 6.60L behind Zhui Feng
D Tudhope
104 -2
21Jun17 Ham 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (12K)
Haraz 9-10[5/1] 4th of 6, 2.78L behind Titi Makfi
D Nolan
76 -4
21Jun17 Ham 1m. GF 3y Hcap (6K)
Breanski 9-0[2/1F] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Cliff Bay
Josh Doyle
65 -5
21Jun17 Ham 5f. GF 2y F (8K)
Undercover Brother 9-2[11/1] 1st of 6, hd to Haveoneyerself
S H James
-4
21Jun17 Ham 5f. GF 2y F (8K)
Curzon 8-13[25/1] 4th of 6, 8.13L behind Undercover Brother
Josh Doyle
-4
20Jun17 Bev 1m. 1f. GF 4y+ Hcap (4K)
All You 9-10[14/1] 3rd of 13, 1.06L behind Bit Of A Quirke
P Makin
66 -6
20Jun17 Bev 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Marbooh 10-0[14/1] 6th of 8, 6.63L behind Alfred Richardson
D Nolan
74 -5
20Jun17 Bev 7f. GF 3y+ Mdn (6K)
Waiting A Lot 8-13[9/4] 4th of 4, 6.25L behind Harba
P Makin
-5
20Jun17 Bev 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Highland Bobby 8-13[16/1] 6th of 6, 14.00L behind Ventura Knight
Josh Doyle
-5
20Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (80K)
Chatburn withdrawn (Withdrawn)
D Tudhope
-1
20Jun17 Thi 7f. GF 3y Mdn (6K)
Summerghand non-runner
D Nolan
-5
20Jun17 Thi 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Highland Acclaim 9-13[14/1] 2nd of 10, nk behind The Armed Man
D Nolan
83 -4
19Jun17 Not 1m. 6f. GF 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Ingleby Hollow 9-4[10/1] 6th of 6, 28.25L behind Lugano
D Tudhope
71 -5
18Jun17 Don 1m. 6f. GF 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Star Glitter non-runner
Patrick Vaughan
64 -5
18Jun17 Don 7f. GF 3y Hcap (8K)
Fayez 9-8[20/1] 5th of 12, 7.50L behind Helovaplan
P Makin
81 -4
18Jun17 Don 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Mon Beau Visage 9-1[2/1F] 4th of 8, 3.00L behind Intensical
D Tudhope
79 -4
17Jun17 Lei 6f. GF 3y Hcap (10K)
Red Gunner 9-4[20/1] 8th of 8, 7.09L behind Goodwood Crusader
D Tudhope
77 -4
17Jun17 Lei 1m. 2f. GF 3-4y F (5K)
Star Glitter 9-11[7/1] 7th of 8, 34.75L behind Il Sicario
D Tudhope
64 -6
17Jun17 Yor 1m. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Sunglider 9-5[16/1] 18th of 19, 16.04L behind Visitant
D Tudhope
78 -4
17Jun17 Yor 1m. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Short Work 8-9[28/1] 19th of 19, 24.04L behind Visitant
Shelley Birkett
71 -4
17Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 3y Hcap (100K)
Impart 8-1[40/1] 6th of 18, 3.13L behind Golden Apollo
Shelley Birkett
87 -2
17Jun17 Mus 5f. GF 4y+ Hcap (100K)
Move In Time 8-12[28/1] 17th of 17, 6.43L behind Line Of Reason
D Nolan
97 -2
17Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 3y+ F (50K)
Mondialiste 9-7[8/1] 6th of 9, 3.88L behind Arabian Hope
D Tudhope
110 -1
17Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 3y+ F (50K)
Custom Cut 9-12[25/1] 8th of 9, 7.88L behind Arabian Hope
P Makin
107 -1
17Jun17 San 5f. GF 3y F (37K)
Fashion Queen 8-12[9/2] 6th of 9, 6.25L behind Battaash
R L Moore
101 -1
17Jun17 Mus 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Lincoln Rocks 10-0[10/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Khamaary
D Nolan
88 -3
17Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (40K)
Salateen 10-0[12/1] 3rd of 18, 0.88L behind Viscount Barfield
P Makin
104 -2
17Jun17 Yor 1m. 3f. GF 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Chancery 10-2[8/1] 6th of 11, 13.03L behind Tapis Libre
Miss Carly Scott
86 -3
16Jun17 Yor 1m. 3f. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Satish 9-2[20/1] 8th of 10, 10.50L behind Opposition
Josh Doyle
70 -4
16Jun17 Yor 1m. 3f. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Alphabetical Order 9-5[25/1] 10th of 10, 20.25L behind Opposition
Zak Wheatley
80 -4
16Jun17 Yor 1m. 2f. GF 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Power Game 9-4[25/1] 12th of 13, 10.89L behind Big Country
D Tudhope
91 -3
16Jun17 Yor 1m. 2f. GF 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Mythical Madness non-runner
D Tudhope
96 -3
16Jun17 Yor 5f. GF 2y F (12K)
Laith Alareen 9-2[33/1] 5th of 8, 3.69L behind Tulip Fever
P Makin
-3
15Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. G 3y Hcap (5K)
Breanski 9-2[33/1] 2nd of 11, 1.25L behind Barwell
P Makin
65 -5
15Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. G 3y Hcap (5K)
Fleetfoot Jack 9-3[20/1] 6th of 11, 7.75L behind Barwell
D Nolan
66 -5
15Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. G 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Berlusca 9-3[40/1] 8th of 11, 5.31L behind Gulf Of Poets
D Nolan
76 -4
15Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. G 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Jacbequick 9-4[10/1] 4th of 11, 1.31L behind Gulf Of Poets
Josh Doyle
80 -4
15Jun17 Hay 7f. G 4y+ Hcap (14K)
Mythical Madness 9-11[11/1] 1st of 11, 1.75L to Calder Prince
P Makin
96 -3
15Jun17 Leo 7f. G 3y+ F (63K)
Firmament 9-9[7/4F] 5th of 7, 7.50L behind Flight Risk
D Tudhope
109
15Jun17 Hay 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Coolfitch 9-6[14/1] 2nd of 10, 1.5L behind Signore Piccolo
Josh Doyle
86 -4
14Jun17 Hay 1m. 3f. GS 3y+ Mdn (5K)
Flowers Will Bloom 8-8[33/1] 6th of 10, 18.06L behind Uae King
P Hanagan
-5
14Jun17 Hay 1m. 3f. GS 4y+ Hcap (14K)
Mutadaffeq 9-0[9/4] 2nd of 6, 2.5L behind Marmajuke Bay
D Tudhope
88 -3
12Jun17 Pon 5f. G 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Bond Bombshell 8-7[33/1] 12th of 13, 9.87L behind Oriental Splendour
Patrick Vaughan
68 -5
12Jun17 Pon 5f. G 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Pearl Acclaim 9-4[9/2] 7th of 13, 7.03L behind Oriental Splendour
D Tudhope
72 -5
12Jun17 Pon 6f. G 3y Hcap (15K)
Black Isle Boy 9-7[5/1] 6th of 7, 21.50L behind Golden Apollo
D Tudhope
87 -3
12Jun17 Win 1m. 3f. GF 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Gaelic Tiger 9-2[13/8F] 3rd of 4, 1.38L behind Stockhill Diva
James Doyle
89 -3
12Jun17 Ayr 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Dutch Artist 9-4[5/1] 11th of 11, 22.06L behind Dark Crystal
Josh Doyle
75 -5
12Jun17 Ayr 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Maraakib 9-2[18/1] 8th of 9, 9.66L behind Royal Regent
Josh Doyle
83 -4
12Jun17 Ayr 1m. 2f. S 3-4y Mdn (5K)
Glorvina 9-0[3/1] 3rd of 4, 6.00L behind Paradise Cove
P Makin
67 -5
12Jun17 Ayr 6f. S 2y F (5K)
Safrani 9-2[7/2JF] 4th of 9, 4.75L behind Jackontherocks
P Makin
-5
11Jun17 Cur 6f. S 3y+ F (63K)
Florida Times 8-12[8/1] 4th of 12, 1.26L behind Penny Pepper
D Tudhope
91
10Jun17 Che 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Drago non-runner
William Carson
69 -4
10Jun17 Che 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Maraakib non-runner
Josh Doyle
83 -4
10Jun17 Bev 1m. GS 4y+ Hcap (6K)
All You 9-0[7/1] 8th of 10, 10.25L behind Mr Cool Cash
Patrick Vaughan
67 -5
10Jun17 Hay 7f. S 4y+ F (63K)
That Is The Spirit 9-0[16/1] 6th of 8, 3.00L behind Absolutely So
P Mulrennan
100 -1
10Jun17 Hay 7f. S 4y+ F (63K)
So Beloved 9-0[8/1] 3rd of 8, 0.75L behind Absolutely So
D Tudhope
108 -1
10Jun17 Che 5f. S 3y Hcap (15K)
Impart 9-3[10/1] 5th of 8, 1.75L behind Megan Lily
Josh Doyle
83 -3
10Jun17 New 1m. 6f. G 4y+ Hcap (45K)
Tawdeea 9-5[14/1] 14th of 14, 154.88L behind Jaameh
James Doyle
101 -2
10Jun17 Cat 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Harwoods Volante 9-4[16/1] 3rd of 9, 4.75L behind Fingal's Cave
S H James
87 -3
10Jun17 Che 7f. S 3y Hcap (20K)
The Amber Fort 8-8[33/1] 8th of 9, 10.37L behind Starlight Romance
P McDonald
71 -3
10Jun17 New 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Al Qahwa 9-13[7/1] 8th of 13, 6.50L behind Culturati
James Doyle
98 -2
10Jun17 New 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Out Do 10-0[16/1] 4th of 13, 4.50L behind Culturati
Harry Bentley
99 -2
10Jun17 Hay 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (15K)
Dandyleekie 8-2[7/1] 11th of 13, 5.50L behind Handsome Dude
Shelley Birkett
79 -3
10Jun17 Hay 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (15K)
Eccleston 9-0[11/2F] 7th of 13, 2.25L behind Handsome Dude
D Tudhope
88 -3
10Jun17 Bev 5f. GS 2y F (25K)
Chatburn 9-0[8/1] 4th of 7, 4.78L behind Cardsharp
T Eaves
-2
10Jun17 Hay 6f. S 3y Hcap (10K)
Savannah's Dream non-runner
Shelley Birkett
81 -4
10Jun17 Che 6f. S 2y F (10K)
Gabrial The Devil 9-2[16/1] 9th of 10, 18.89L behind Armum
D Nolan
-4
10Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. S 3y Hcap (10K)
Reachforthestars 9-12[16/1] 1st of 8, 1L to Pirate Look
D Tudhope
87 -4
10Jun17 Cat 5f. S 2y F (4K)
Twentytwowontdo 8-11[7/4] 1st of 5, 0.75L to Villa Tora
R P Whelan
-5
10Jun17 Cat 5f. S 2y F (4K)
Undercover Brother 9-2[8/1] 3rd of 5, 5.75L behind Twentytwowontdo
S H James
-5
09Jun17 Hay 1m. 3f. S 3y+ Mdn (5K)
Fire Leopard 8-9[12/1] 5th of 10, 6.75L behind God Given
Shelley Birkett
-5
09Jun17 Hay 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Short Work 9-3[9/1] 5th of 9, 4.51L behind La Celebs Ville
Josh Doyle
73 -5
09Jun17 Car 1m. 3f. S 3y Hcap (8K)
Shymkent 9-9[10/3] 1st of 6, nose to Immortalised
D Tudhope
86 -4
09Jun17 Car 1m. 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Saved By The Bell 9-4[8/1] 7th of 8, 30.81L behind Kensington Star
D Tudhope
82 -4
09Jun17 Wol 1m. 4f. A 4y+ Hcap (4K)
Star Glitter 9-4[12/1] 9th of 10, 11.50L behind Lugano
P Makin
66 -5
09Jun17 Car 5f. S 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Savannah's Dream 9-2[7/2] 5th of 6, 12.00L behind Savannah Slew
D Tudhope
81 -4
09Jun17 Wol 6f. A 3y Hcap (4K)
Bearag 9-7[13/2] 6th of 7, 7.50L behind Iron Lady
P Makin
60 -6
08Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. GS 3y Hcap (5K)
Warm Love 9-10[11/2] 5th of 9, 11.25L behind Barwell
D Tudhope
72 -5
08Jun17 Rip 1m. GS 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Kharbetation withdrawn (with drawn)
D Tudhope
93 -3
08Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. GS 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Jacbequick 9-3[8/1] 3rd of 7, 1.38L behind Sands Chorus
Josh Doyle
82 -4
08Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. GS 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Maraakib 9-7[3/1JF] 5th of 7, 8.63L behind Sands Chorus
D Tudhope
83 -4
07Jun17 Rip 2m. GS 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Ingleby Hollow 9-10[11/2] 5th of 8, 3.31L behind Wishing Well
D Tudhope
73 -5
07Jun17 Rip 6f. GS 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Eccleston 9-0[4/1F] 4th of 11, 3.19L behind Pipers Note
D Tudhope
88 -3
07Jun17 Rip 6f. GS 3y Hcap (8K)
Impart 9-2[7/1] 1st of 8, nk to Dandy Highwayman
Josh Doyle
83 -4
07Jun17 Ham 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Dandyleekie 9-7[7/4F] 3rd of 5, 3.50L behind Inexes
D Tudhope
79 -4
07Jun17 Ham 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Haraz non-runner
D Tudhope
76 -4
07Jun17 Ham 6f. S 3y+ Mdn (7K)
Don Valentino 9-5[11/8F] 2nd of 5, 0.5L behind Souls In The Wind
D Tudhope
-5
06Jun17 Wet 7f. S 3y Hcap (8K)
Hajjam 9-0[9/2] 4th of 8, 1.78L behind Dan Troop
P Makin
73 -4
06Jun17 Wet 7f. S 3y Hcap (8K)
Red Gunner non-runner
D Tudhope
77 -4
06Jun17 Wet 1m. S 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Dutch Artist 9-3[11/2] 2nd of 9, 1.25L behind Magic City
D Tudhope
75 -4
06Jun17 Wet 1m. S 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Mon Beau Visage non-runner
D Tudhope
79 -4
06Jun17 Wet 5f. S 2y F (6K)
Twentytwowontdo 8-11[9/4] 3rd of 8, 2.50L behind Jedi Master
D Tudhope
-5
05Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Fieldsman 10-0[7/2] 5th of 8, 8.25L behind Safe Voyage
D Tudhope
84 -4
05Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Muscika 9-0[5/2] 1st of 7, 0.75L to Tatlisu
D Tudhope
79 -4
05Jun17 Ayr 1m. G 3y+ Mdn (5K)
Lamloom 9-3[2/1] 2nd of 7, 8L behind Born To Be Alive
D Tudhope
78 -5
05Jun17 Thi 7f. GS 3y+ Mdn (5K)
Isabella withdrawn (Withdrawn)
P Makin
-5
05Jun17 Thi 6f. GS 2y F (4K)
Curzon 8-12[9/2] 9th of 10, 12.00L behind Jedi Master
Josh Doyle
-5

THE IRISH TIMES