HorseTrackerK Dalgleish

Runs Since Last Winner
9
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
25Jun17 Pon 2m. 2f. GF 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Frederic 10-0[11/8F] 4th of 11, 3.50L behind Akavit
G Lee
89 -4
24Jun17 Hay 5f. GF 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Showdaisy 10-0[11/4] 6th of 6, 10.25L behind Mabs Cross
D Nolan
87 -4
24Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Dark Defender 9-13[13/2] 3rd of 7, 1.38L behind Gilmer
Rowan Scott
82 -4
24Jun17 Red 5f. GF 3y Hcap (5K)
Hamidans Girl 9-9[16/1] 5th of 15, 4.00L behind Foxy Boy
Dougie Costello
67 -6
24Jun17 Ayr 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (15K)
El Hombre 8-7[11/4F] 2nd of 7, 1.25L behind Coolfitch
Rowan Scott
87 -3
24Jun17 Ayr 5f. G 3y+ F (50K)
Glenrowan Rose 9-4[25/1] 9th of 12, 7.00L behind Spring Fling
A Mullen
93 -1
24Jun17 Ayr 1m. G 4y+ Hcap (30K)
War Department 9-0[12/1] 3rd of 8, 0.75L behind Nicholas T
Rowan Scott
91 -2
24Jun17 Ayr 1m. G 4y+ Hcap (30K)
Lat Hawill 9-6[11/2] 8th of 8, 4.50L behind Nicholas T
Joe Doyle
92 -2
24Jun17 Ayr 1m. 2f. G 4y+ Hcap (15K)
Cape Of Glory 8-12[12/1] 6th of 7, 5.34L behind Speed Company
A Mullen
86 -3
24Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y Hcap (15K)
Lomu 9-7[6/1] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Navarone
P Mulrennan
84 -3
24Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 2y F (7K)
Up Sticks And Go 9-1[4/1] 2nd of 6, 2.25L behind French Flyer
A Mullen
-4
23Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Circuitous 8-13[33/1] 10th of 12, 7.53L behind Dark Profit
Rowan Scott
60 -5
23Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Dark Profit 9-13[7/2] 1st of 12, 2.5L to Magistral
P Mulrennan
69 -5
23Jun17 Ayr 1m. 5f. G 4y+ Hcap (14K)
Kensington Star non-runner
D Nolan
85 -3
23Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (14K)
Glengarry 9-8[4/1] 5th of 8, 7.00L behind Flying Pursuit
D Nolan
87 -3
23Jun17 Ayr 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Mdn (6K)
Starplex 9-9[25/1] 4th of 8, 4.75L behind Lamloom
Rowan Scott
-5
23Jun17 Ayr 1m. 2f. G 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Euro Nightmare non-runner
Rowan Scott
84 -4
23Jun17 Red 1m. 2f. G 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Maulesden May 9-6[5/2] 1st of 4, 1.75L to Celestation
P Makin
69 -4
23Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 2y F (80K)
Miss Bar Beach 9-0[100/1] 9th of 20, 6.88L behind Different League
G Lee
-1
21Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Euro Nightmare 9-2[6/4F] 1st of 6, nose to Dowayla
Jason Hart
84 -4
21Jun17 Rip 5f. G 2y F (5K)
Corton Lass 9-0[25/1] 4th of 7, 5.56L behind Silver Starlight
R Ffrench
-5
21Jun17 Ham 1m. 1f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Bonnie Gals 9-0[3/1JF] 8th of 11, 4.16L behind Regal Mirage
J Fanning
57 -6
21Jun17 Ham 1m. 1f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
New Abbey Angel 9-7[18/1] 4th of 11, 2.00L behind Regal Mirage
Rowan Scott
58 -6
21Jun17 Ham 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (12K)
Archie's Advice 9-4[20/1] 5th of 6, 4.03L behind Titi Makfi
Rowan Scott
75 -4
21Jun17 Ham 1m. GF 3y Hcap (6K)
Cliff Bay 9-1[5/1] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Breanski
P Mulrennan
63 -5
21Jun17 Ham 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Salvatore Fury 9-10[14/1] 6th of 8, 4.63L behind Parys Mountain
A Mullen
69 -5
21Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (110K)
Lady Anjorica 9-0[150/1] 12th of 23, 5.76L behind Heartache
Connor Beasley
-1
21Jun17 Ham 6f. GF 2y Mdn (8K)
Drover 8-11[14/1] 6th of 7, 12.00L behind Armed Response
Rowan Scott
-4
20Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 2y F (150K)
Chookie Dunedin 9-1[66/1] 10th of 18, 4.88L behind Rajasinghe
Dougie Costello
-1
19Jun17 Wet 5f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Lady Molly 8-11[7/1] 6th of 8, 7.78L behind Dapper Man
Joe Doyle
54 -6
19Jun17 Wet 1m. GF 3y Hcap (5K)
Hollywood Harry 9-6[7/1] 10th of 13, 10.25L behind Secret Memories
P Makin
58 -6
19Jun17 Car 6f. G 3y Hcap (10K)
Whatsthemessage 8-10[15/2] 4th of 5, 2.50L behind Miss Sheridan
J Fanning
67 -4
19Jun17 Car 7f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
So It's War 9-3[9/1] 2nd of 11, 2.5L behind Full Of Promise
A Mullen
65 -5
19Jun17 Car 1m. 1f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Eez Eh 9-4[9/2] 3rd of 8, 3.75L behind Lucent Dream
Connor Beasley
67 -5
19Jun17 Car 1m. 1f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Maulesden May 9-1[6/1] 2nd of 8, 2.5L behind Lucent Dream
Rowan Scott
69 -5
19Jun17 Car 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Hee Haw 9-6[11/4F] 1st of 14, 2.25L to Roys Dream
P Mulrennan
69 -5
19Jun17 Car 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Salvatore Fury 9-13[25/1] 7th of 14, 6.75L behind Hee Haw
A Mullen
69 -5
19Jun17 Car 5f. G 2y F (5K)
Ray Purchase 9-2[50/1] 11th of 11, 35.87L behind Ghost Serge
J Fanning
-5
19Jun17 Car 5f. G 2y F (5K)
Han Solo Berger 9-2[25/1] 3rd of 11, 1.31L behind Ghost Serge
Dougie Costello
-5
17Jun17 Mus 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Crazy Tornado 9-0[9/2] 7th of 10, 7.75L behind Big Storm Coming
Connor Beasley
67 -5
17Jun17 Mus 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Flinty Fell 9-1[7/1] 4th of 10, 2.75L behind Big Storm Coming
J Fanning
68 -5
17Jun17 Mus 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Dark Profit 9-2[9/2] 3rd of 10, 1.50L behind Big Storm Coming
G Lee
69 -5
17Jun17 Mus 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Coral Princess 8-11[8/1] 8th of 11, 2.72L behind Clear As A Bell
G Lee
51 -6
17Jun17 Mus 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Devil's Guard 8-9[10/1] 4th of 11, 2.38L behind Great Colaci
G Lee
49 -6
17Jun17 Mus 1m. 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Falcon's Fire 8-12[20/1] 12th of 12, 18.78L behind Great Fighter
G Lee
73 -3
17Jun17 Mus 1m. 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Sebastian's Wish 9-1[9/2] 3rd of 12, 1.75L behind Great Fighter
J Fanning
76 -3
17Jun17 Mus 1m. 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Kensington Star 9-10[9/4F] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Great Fighter
Jason Hart
85 -3
17Jun17 Mus 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Forever A Lady 9-2[14/1] 7th of 10, 6.56L behind Lincoln Rocks
G Lee
76 -3
17Jun17 Mus 5f. GF 4y+ Hcap (40K)
Showdaisy 9-2[11/1] 3rd of 15, 1.31L behind Orient Class
Rowan Scott
87 -3
17Jun17 Yor 1m. 3f. GF 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Corton Lad 11-0[14/1] 10th of 11, 32.03L behind Tapis Libre
Mrs C Bartley
92 -3
17Jun17 Mus 5f. GF 2y Mdn (5K)
Rocket Man Dan 9-5[9/1] 8th of 8, 8.25L behind Roland Rocks
Dougie Costello
-5
16Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
War Department 9-7[40/1] 4th of 19, 3.06L behind Be Kool
G Lee
90 -3
14Jun17 Ham 6f. G 3y Hcap (12K)
Greengairs 8-5[28/1] 6th of 9, 8.25L behind Dandy Highwayman
S A Gray
64 -4
14Jun17 Ham 6f. G 3y Hcap (12K)
Hee Haw 8-10[9/2] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Dandy Highwayman
Connor Beasley
69 -4
14Jun17 Ham 1m. G 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Bonnie Gals 9-3[28/1] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Brother McGonagall
Dougie Costello
60 -6
14Jun17 Ham 1m. 3f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Tambour non-runner
Non Runner
58 -6
14Jun17 Ham 5f. G 2y F (6K)
Tough Remedy 9-2[8/13F] 3rd of 5, 0.31L behind Danehill Desert
P McDonald
-5
14Jun17 Hay 1m. 3f. GS 4y+ Hcap (14K)
Sindarban 9-1[13/2] 6th of 6, 7.75L behind Marmajuke Bay
J P Spencer
89 -3
14Jun17 Hay 7f. GS 3y Hcap (14K)
Rock N Rolla 9-7[28/1] 11th of 11, 7.64L behind Fire Brigade
Connor Beasley
84 -3
14Jun17 Hay 1m. 6f. GS 3y Hcap (9K)
Taxmeifyoucan non-runner
Dougie Costello
72 -4
12Jun17 Pon 6f. G 3y Hcap (15K)
El Hombre 9-2[4/1] 3rd of 7, 5.75L behind Golden Apollo
Rowan Scott
87 -3
12Jun17 Pon 2m. 1f. G 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Frederic 9-10[5/4F] 1st of 11, 1.5L to All For The Best
G Lee
80 -4
12Jun17 Ayr 5f. S 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Dark Defender 10-4[17/2] 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind My Name Is Rio
Dougie Costello
82 -4
12Jun17 Ayr 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Zoravan non-runner
Non Runner
82 -4
12Jun17 Ayr 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (4K)
Tambour 9-7[10/1] 4th of 6, 6.25L behind Rubis
Dougie Costello
58 -6
12Jun17 Ayr 6f. S 2y F (5K)
Here In The Dark 9-2[40/1] 3rd of 9, 1.25L behind Jackontherocks
Connor Beasley
-5
10Jun17 Che 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Zoravan 9-5[14/1] 8th of 8, 29.25L behind Al Destoor
Dougie Costello
82 -4
10Jun17 Hay 1m. 3f. S 4y+ F (63K)
Maleficent Queen 9-0[8/1] 6th of 9, 15.50L behind Bateel
R Winston
105 -1
10Jun17 Che 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Forever A Lady 9-1[11/2] 2nd of 7, 1L behind Alpine Dream
Dougie Costello
74 -4
09Jun17 Hay 5f. S 3y+ F (37K)
Glenrowan Rose 8-13[22/1] 7th of 8, 8.88L behind Final Venture
P Makin
94 -1
09Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Livella Fella 10-3[4/1] 2nd of 8, 2L behind The Major
Rowan Scott
69 -5
09Jun17 Car 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (4K)
New Abbey Angel 9-7[7/2JF] 6th of 10, 6.00L behind Beverley Bullet
Connor Beasley
60 -6
09Jun17 Car 1m. 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Kensington Star 9-4[11/4F] 1st of 8, shd to Card High
Jason Hart
82 -4
09Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Move It Move It 9-2[1/1F] 3rd of 7, 1.38L behind John Kirkup
Dougie Costello
-5
08Jun17 Car 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Crazy Tornado 9-7[11/4F] 4th of 8, 7.25L behind Reinforced
Connor Beasley
69 -5
08Jun17 Car 1m. 3f. S 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Cape Of Glory non-runner
P Makin
86 -4
08Jun17 Car 1m. 1f. S 3y Hcap (5K)
Devil's Guard 8-3[16/1] 6th of 8, 12.25L behind Archi's Affaire
A Mullen
51 -5
08Jun17 Car 1m. 1f. S 3y Hcap (5K)
Coral Princess 8-5[11/1] 7th of 8, 12.38L behind Archi's Affaire
F Norton
53 -5
08Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Miss Bar Beach non-runner
Connor Beasley
-5
08Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Lil Gem 9-0[10/1] 5th of 6, 7.25L behind Ellthea
P McDonald
-5
08Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Eva Docc non-runner
Non Runner
-5
08Jun17 Hay 6f. S 2y Mdn (5K)
Kirbec 9-0[20/1] 3rd of 10, 3.00L behind Ertiyad
Connor Beasley
-5
07Jun17 Ham 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Tectonic 8-9[16/1] 7th of 8, 7.63L behind Gulf Of Poets
Connor Beasley
66 -4
07Jun17 Ham 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Archie's Advice 9-6[11/2] 6th of 8, 6.63L behind Gulf Of Poets
Jason Hart
77 -4
07Jun17 Ham 1m. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Amy Blair 9-7[4/5F] 4th of 6, 4.75L behind Dark Crystal
Connor Beasley
58 -6
07Jun17 Ham 6f. S 2y F (8K)
Miss Bar Beach 8-7[11/8F] 1st of 4, 4.5L to Time For Treacle
Connor Beasley
-4
06Jun17 Wet 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Eez Eh 9-6[7/1] 9th of 11, 29.94L behind Auxiliary
Connor Beasley
69 -5
06Jun17 Wet 5f. S 2y F (6K)
Tough Remedy 9-2[16/1] 2nd of 6, nk behind Magnus
P McDonald
-5
05Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Saint Equiano 9-2[9/2] 8th of 8, 22.75L behind Safe Voyage
Connor Beasley
82 -4
05Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (4K)
Hollywood Harry 9-3[9/2] 3rd of 13, 3.31L behind Rioja Day
Connor Beasley
59 -6
05Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (4K)
The Bard's Advice non-runner
Clifford Lee
60 -6
05Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (4K)
Bonnie Gals 8-13[12/1] 9th of 13, 6.82L behind Rioja Day
Rowan Scott
60 -6
05Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Reckless Serenade 8-13[11/2] 6th of 8, 4.81L behind Love Oasis
Rowan Scott
69 -5

THE IRISH TIMES