HorseTrackerRichard Fahey

Malton

Runs Since Last Winner
16
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
25Jun17 Pon 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Collateral Beauty 9-0[17/2] 4th of 11, 3.50L behind Footsteps Forever
Jack Garritty
-5
25Jun17 Pon 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Clubbable 9-0[13/2] 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind Footsteps Forever
T Hamilton
-5
24Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Eastern Impact 9-4[14/1] 7th of 27, 2.38L behind Out Do
S Donohoe
104 -1
24Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Birchwood 9-5[25/1] 19th of 27, 9.20L behind Out Do
James Doyle
105 -1
24Jun17 Roy 6f. GF 4y+ F (600K)
Growl 9-3[40/1] unseated rider in race won by The Tin Man
P Hanagan
109 -1
24Jun17 Ayr 5f. G 3y+ F (50K)
Queen Kindly 8-12[7/4F] 3rd of 12, 1.50L behind Spring Fling
T Hamilton
107 -1
24Jun17 Ayr 5f. G 3y+ F (50K)
Mayfair Lady 9-4[7/1] 7th of 12, 5.75L behind Spring Fling
P Makin
97 -1
24Jun17 Red 7f. GF 3y+ F (5K)
Miss Goldsmith 8-4[9/1] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Nonno Giulio
Connor Murtagh
58 -5
24Jun17 Ayr 1m. G 4y+ Hcap (30K)
Spring Offensive 9-5[11/2] 4th of 8, 1.50L behind Nicholas T
T Hamilton
91 -2
24Jun17 Red 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Flyboy 8-10[4/1F] 6th of 9, 3.37L behind Qeyaadah
Samantha Bell
76 -3
24Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y Hcap (15K)
Navarone 9-0[4/1] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Lomu
T Hamilton
77 -3
24Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y Hcap (15K)
Atteq 9-3[9/4F] 3rd of 6, 1.00L behind Lomu
Connor Beasley
80 -3
24Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 2y F (7K)
Mountain Approach non-runner
T Hamilton
-4
24Jun17 Red 5f. GF 2y F (5K)
Gangland 9-2[4/1] 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind Shaheen
Jack Garritty
-5
23Jun17 Ayr 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Mdn (6K)
Liquid Gold 8-12[11/8F] 2nd of 8, 3.25L behind Lamloom
T Hamilton
-5
23Jun17 Red 7f. G 3y Hcap (5K)
Harvest Moon 9-0[20/1] 5th of 8, 4.00L behind Hajjam
Jack Garritty
62 -5
23Jun17 Red 1m. 2f. G 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Island Flame 9-7[6/1] 3rd of 4, 4.50L behind Maulesden May
Adam J McNamara
73 -4
23Jun17 Red 1m. 2f. G 3y+ Mdn (5K)
Northwest Frontier 9-2[4/6F] 1st of 11, 1.5L to Heron
T Hamilton
-5
23Jun17 Red 7f. G 2y F (4K)
Foxxy Brown 8-3[13/2] 4th of 6, 8.50L behind Faradays Spark
Samantha Bell
-6
23Jun17 Red 7f. G 2y F (4K)
Faradays Spark 8-11[4/1] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Give Em A Clump
T Hamilton
-6
22Jun17 Rip 1m. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Billy Bond 8-2[11/2] 2nd of 5, 3.75L behind Cosmic Ray
Samantha Bell
57 -5
22Jun17 Rip 1m. 4f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Rubis 10-7[11/2] 6th of 12, 3.28L behind Our Kylie
Emma Sayer
58 -6
22Jun17 Roy 1m. GF 3y Hcap (120K)
Senator 8-10[33/1] 6th of 29, 6.88L behind Bless Him
P Hanagan
91 -2
22Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. G 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Carnageo non-runner
T Hamilton
81 -3
22Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (100K)
It Dont Come Easy 9-1[8/1] 5th of 17, 3.75L behind Sioux Nation
P Hanagan
-1
22Jun17 Rip 6f. G 3y+ F (5K)
Tatlisu 9-3[8/11F] 1st of 6, 1.75L to Mishaal
Connor Murtagh
87 -5
21Jun17 Rip 6f. G 3y Mdn (5K)
Oscar Ranger 9-5[14/1] 6th of 8, 21.63L behind Don Valentino
T Hamilton
-5
21Jun17 Rip 1m. 4f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Theos Lolly 9-6[7/4F] 1st of 6, 2L to Chant
T Hamilton
73 -5
21Jun17 Rip 5f. G 3y Hcap (12K)
Night Law 8-8[7/2] 4th of 4, 0.56L behind Harome
T Hamilton
75 -3
21Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Prying Pandora 9-11[7/1] 6th of 6, 4.53L behind Euro Nightmare
T Hamilton
81 -4
21Jun17 Rip 5f. G 2y F (5K)
La Belle Mayson 9-0[7/2] 5th of 7, 8.06L behind Silver Starlight
T Hamilton
-5
21Jun17 Roy 1m. GF 3y Hcap (80K)
Marie Of Lyon 8-7[66/1] 13th of 24, 10.56L behind Con Te Partiro
P Hanagan
88 -1
21Jun17 Roy 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Withernsea 8-11[66/1] 12th of 29, 5.75L behind Zhui Feng
P Hanagan
97 -2
21Jun17 Roy 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (175K)
Another Touch 8-10[20/1] 11th of 29, 5.25L behind Zhui Feng
Connor Murtagh
98 -2
21Jun17 Ham 1m. GF 3y Hcap (6K)
Heatongrad 9-7[4/1] 5th of 8, 3.50L behind Cliff Bay
Adam J McNamara
72 -5
21Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (110K)
Maybride 9-0[50/1] 10th of 23, 5.20L behind Heartache
P Hanagan
-1
21Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (110K)
Darkanna 9-0[100/1] 7th of 23, 4.51L behind Heartache
Barry McHugh
-1
21Jun17 Ham 6f. GF 2y Mdn (8K)
Phoenix Lightning 9-2[4/1] 3rd of 7, 6.50L behind Armed Response
T Hamilton
-4
20Jun17 Bev 1m. 1f. GF 4y+ Hcap (4K)
Bahamian C 9-2[12/1] 7th of 13, 3.22L behind Bit Of A Quirke
Adam J McNamara
61 -6
20Jun17 Bev 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Reinbeau Prince 9-2[33/1] 4th of 6, 6.50L behind Ventura Knight
Jack Garritty
-5
20Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (80K)
Simmy's Copshop 9-3[25/1] 12th of 22, 7.56L behind Sound And Silence
P Hanagan
-1
20Jun17 Roy 5f. GF 2y F (80K)
Areen Faisal 9-3[66/1] 15th of 22, 9.81L behind Sound And Silence
T Hamilton
-1
20Jun17 Roy 2m. 3f. GF 4y+ Hcap (80K)
Suegioo 9-10[25/1] 5th of 18, 10.75L behind Thomas Hobson
T Hamilton
100 -2
20Jun17 Thi 1m. 4f. GF 4y+ Hcap (7K)
Masterpaver 9-5[5/4F] 1st of 5, 2L to New World Power
Adam J McNamara
81 -4
20Jun17 Roy 7f. GF 3y F (400K)
Forest Ranger 9-0[33/1] 5th of 8, 7.88L behind Barney Roy
T Hamilton
106 -1
20Jun17 Roy 1m. GF 4y+ F (685K)
Toscanini 9-0[150/1] 14th of 16, 15.69L behind Ribchester
P Hanagan
110 -1
20Jun17 Roy 1m. GF 4y+ F (685K)
Ribchester 9-0[11/10F] 1st of 16, 1.25L to Mutakayyef
W Buick
125 -1
20Jun17 Thi 6f. GF 2y F (5K)
Lady Grand 9-0[6/1] 11th of 11, 15.59L behind Silca Mistress
Jack Garritty
-5
20Jun17 Thi 6f. GF 2y F (5K)
Javelin 9-0[11/4JF] 5th of 11, 2.59L behind Silca Mistress
D Nolan
-5
19Jun17 Not 1m. 2f. GF 4y+ Hcap (8K)
High Baroque 9-2[11/2] 6th of 6, 14.50L behind Nayel
D Nolan
81 -4
19Jun17 Not 6f. GF 2y F (5K)
Just For Fun 8-11[8/1] 4th of 12, 8.00L behind Lexington Grace
Adam J McNamara
-5
19Jun17 Car 1m. 3f. G 3y Hcap (5K)
Royal Cosmic 8-5[8/1] 5th of 6, 11.25L behind Solo Mission
P Hanagan
54 -5
19Jun17 Car 6f. G 3y Hcap (10K)
Greenview Paradise 8-8[10/1] 3rd of 5, 1.25L behind Miss Sheridan
P Hanagan
65 -4
19Jun17 Car 7f. G 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Full Of Promise 8-13[11/2] 1st of 11, 2.5L to So It's War
P Hanagan
61 -5
19Jun17 Wet 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Indomeneo 9-2[2/1F] 1st of 7, hd to Power And Peace
T Hamilton
-5
19Jun17 Car 5f. G 2y F (5K)
Cameo Star 9-2[9/1] 7th of 11, 11.06L behind Ghost Serge
P Hanagan
-5
18Jun17 Sal 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Aimez La Vie 9-6[15/2] 9th of 10, 10.00L behind Excellent Sounds
T Hamilton
76 -5
18Jun17 Don 7f. GF 3y Hcap (8K)
The Eagle's Nest 9-0[6/1] 11th of 12, 17.09L behind Helovaplan
P Hanagan
73 -4
18Jun17 Don 7f. GF 3y Hcap (8K)
Natajack 8-13[33/1] 7th of 12, 8.78L behind Helovaplan
Adam J McNamara
75 -4
18Jun17 Don 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (12K)
Scofflaw 8-7[10/1] 6th of 11, 5.38L behind Pipers Note
P Hanagan
81 -3
18Jun17 Sal 6f. GF 3y+ F (48K)
Mr Lupton 9-5[11/4F] 8th of 10, 4.50L behind Eqtiraan
T Hamilton
113 -1
18Jun17 Don 1m. 2f. GF 3y F (6K)
Doctor Cross withdrawn (Withdrawn)
P Hanagan
70 -5
18Jun17 Don 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Paramount Love 9-0[4/1] 3rd of 10, 4.00L behind Quivery
P Hanagan
-5
18Jun17 Don 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Mountain Meadow 9-0[33/1] 8th of 10, 13.50L behind Quivery
Jack Garritty
-5
17Jun17 Mus 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Miss Goldsmith 8-4[6/1] 9th of 10, 11.50L behind Big Storm Coming
Samantha Bell
60 -5
17Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 2y Mdn (12K)
Knowing Glance 9-5[6/1] 5th of 8, 5.38L behind International Man
P Hanagan
-3
17Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 2y Mdn (12K)
International Man 9-5[13/2] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Arbalet
Jack Garritty
-3
17Jun17 San 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (30K)
Home Cummins 9-6[12/1] 6th of 11, 2.81L behind Greenside
Adam J McNamara
92 -2
17Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 3y Hcap (100K)
The Wagon Wheel 8-0[20/1] 2nd of 18, nk behind Golden Apollo
Joey Haynes
82 -2
17Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 3y Hcap (100K)
Private Matter 9-7[33/1] 10th of 18, 5.54L behind Golden Apollo
P Hanagan
104 -2
17Jun17 Mus 5f. GF 4y+ Hcap (100K)
Kimberella 9-3[9/1] 3rd of 17, 1.00L behind Line Of Reason
Connor Murtagh
109 -2
17Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 3y+ F (50K)
Gabrial 9-7[6/1] 4th of 9, 1.38L behind Arabian Hope
P Hanagan
113 -1
17Jun17 San 5f. GF 3y F (37K)
Megan Lily 8-9[16/1] 9th of 9, 14.25L behind Battaash
Adam J McNamara
90 -1
17Jun17 Mus 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Normandie Lady 9-2[5/1] 6th of 10, 5.81L behind Lincoln Rocks
Connor Murtagh
83 -3
17Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (40K)
Gallipoli 9-0[16/1] 15th of 18, 16.29L behind Viscount Barfield
P Hanagan
90 -2
17Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (40K)
Farlow 9-3[40/1] 12th of 18, 10.54L behind Viscount Barfield
Barry McHugh
93 -2
17Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (40K)
Heaven's Guest 9-4[12/1] 18th of 18, 29.79L behind Viscount Barfield
Jack Garritty
94 -2
17Jun17 Mus 5f. GF 4y+ Hcap (40K)
Paddy Power 8-12[7/1] unseated rider in race won by Orient Class
Samantha Bell
81 -3
17Jun17 Yor 1m. 3f. GF 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Imshivalla 10-0[12/1] 7th of 11, 17.03L behind Tapis Libre
Emma Sayer
78 -3
17Jun17 Yor 1m. 3f. GF 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Masterpaver 9-11[11/2] 4th of 11, 2.03L behind Tapis Libre
Miss F McSharry
81 -3
17Jun17 Mus 5f. GF 2y Mdn (5K)
Shobrom 9-5[10/3] 6th of 8, 3.75L behind Roland Rocks
T Hamilton
-5
17Jun17 Mus 5f. GF 2y Mdn (5K)
Free Spirited 9-5[20/1] 7th of 8, 7.50L behind Roland Rocks
D Nolan
-5
16Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (30K)
The Feathered Nest 8-12[11/4F] 3rd of 10, 2.00L behind Eartha Kitt
P Hanagan
83 -2
16Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (30K)
Shypen 9-2[20/1] 8th of 10, 10.25L behind Eartha Kitt
Adam J McNamara
83 -2
16Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Ballymore Castle 8-11[10/1] 11th of 19, 5.07L behind Be Kool
P Hanagan
80 -3
16Jun17 Yor 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Penwortham 9-4[16/1] 16th of 19, 7.95L behind Be Kool
Adam J McNamara
90 -3
16Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 2y F (15K)
Foxxy Brown 8-9[33/1] 12th of 17, 13.59L behind Seaella
T Hamilton
-3
16Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 2y F (15K)
Mr Carbonator 9-0[10/1] 13th of 17, 13.72L behind Seaella
P Hanagan
-3
16Jun17 Yor 6f. GF 2y F (15K)
Faradays Spark 8-11[14/1] 9th of 17, 11.28L behind Seaella
Adam J McNamara
-3
16Jun17 Yor 1m. 2f. GF 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Mica Mika 8-9[40/1] 13th of 13, 28.89L behind Big Country
P Hanagan
82 -3
16Jun17 Yor 1m. 2f. GF 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Innocent Touch 9-5[12/1] 4th of 13, 1.50L behind Big Country
T Hamilton
92 -3
16Jun17 Yor 5f. GF 2y F (12K)
Sosian 8-11[4/1] 2nd of 8, shd behind Tulip Fever
P Hanagan
-3
15Jun17 Leo 7f. G 3y+ F (63K)
Don't Touch 9-9[5/2] 2nd of 7, 2.5L behind Flight Risk
T Hamilton
113
15Jun17 New 7f. G 3y Hcap (5K)
Major Cornwallis 8-10[16/1] 4th of 8, 2.56L behind Limelite
Adam J McNamara
62 -5
15Jun17 Not 6f. GF 4y+ Hcap (15K)
George Bowen 9-3[2/1F] 1st of 9, 4.5L to Love Island
P Hanagan
86 -3
15Jun17 Not 6f. GF 2y F (5K)
Great Prospector 9-2[11/1] 1st of 11, 2L to Tale Of Tails
P Hanagan
-5
15Jun17 Not 6f. GF 2y F (5K)
Cosa Nostra 9-2[28/1] 5th of 11, 4.00L behind Great Prospector
D Nolan
-5
14Jun17 Ham 6f. G 3y Hcap (12K)
Dubai Art 9-4[7/1] 9th of 9, 12.50L behind Dandy Highwayman
T Hamilton
77 -4
14Jun17 Ham 5f. G 2y F (6K)
Danehill Desert 9-2[4/1] 1st of 5, shd to Camacho Chief
T Hamilton
-5
14Jun17 Hay 6f. GS 3y Hcap (9K)
Vaulted 8-7[10/1] 4th of 8, 2.50L behind Merlin
P Hanagan
68 -4
14Jun17 Hay 7f. GS 3y Hcap (14K)
In First Place 9-1[12/1] 4th of 11, 2.01L behind Fire Brigade
P Hanagan
78 -3
14Jun17 Hay 6f. GS 2y F (5K)
Dance Diva 9-4[13/8F] 1st of 10, 1L to Vodka Pigeon
P Hanagan
-5
12Jun17 Pon 6f. G 2y F (6K)
Sandama 8-12[6/1] 8th of 11, 7.25L behind Miss Dd
Jack Garritty
-5
12Jun17 Pon 6f. G 2y F (6K)
Peace Prevails 9-0[6/1] 3rd of 11, 1.75L behind Miss Dd
T Hamilton
-5
12Jun17 Pon 6f. G 2y F (6K)
Flo's Melody 8-11[6/1] 4th of 11, 2.25L behind Miss Dd
Adam J McNamara
-5
12Jun17 Ayr 5f. S 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Grandad's World 10-0[9/2] 7th of 7, 9.78L behind My Name Is Rio
P Hanagan
78 -4
12Jun17 Ayr 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Dark Confidant 8-5[18/1] 8th of 11, 9.81L behind Dark Crystal
P Hanagan
59 -5
12Jun17 Ayr 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Dark Devil 9-8[11/2] 7th of 9, 8.41L behind Royal Regent
P Hanagan
86 -4
12Jun17 Ayr 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (4K)
Rubis 9-7[3/1] 1st of 6, 1.25L to Reinas Queen
P Hanagan
58 -6
12Jun17 Ayr 6f. S 2y F (5K)
Tommy Shelby 9-2[14/1] 5th of 9, 9.25L behind Jackontherocks
Barry McHugh
-5
12Jun17 Ayr 6f. S 2y F (5K)
Crown Of Cortez 9-2[7/2JF] 6th of 9, 9.31L behind Jackontherocks
P Hanagan
-5
11Jun17 Not 5f. GS 2y Mdn (6K)
Peter Leonard 9-5[6/1] 4th of 8, 7.25L behind Abel Handy
T Hamilton
-5
10Jun17 Bev 7f. GS 3y Hcap (6K)
Greenview Paradise 8-13[12/1] 2nd of 7, shd behind Pass The Cristal
Joe Doyle
62 -5
10Jun17 Bev 7f. GS 3y Hcap (6K)
Champion Harbour 9-0[10/3] 5th of 7, 3.56L behind Pass The Cristal
P Hanagan
63 -5
10Jun17 Che 1m. 2f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Energia Fox 9-4[3/1] 4th of 8, 7.75L behind Al Destoor
Adam J McNamara
84 -4
10Jun17 Hay 1m. S 4y+ Hcap (15K)
Gabrial's Kaka 9-6[12/1] 7th of 13, 5.44L behind Zwayyan
G Lee
88 -3
10Jun17 Cat 5f. S 3-4y Mdn (4K)
Pipers Way 9-2[14/1] 7th of 8, 22.31L behind Benjamin Thomas
Samantha Bell
-6
10Jun17 Bev 1m. GS 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Character Onesie 9-12[3/1F] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Mr Cool Cash
P Hanagan
72 -5
10Jun17 Che 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Ballesteros 9-4[7/1] 5th of 11, 3.06L behind Dragon King
D Nolan
82 -4
10Jun17 Che 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Khelman 9-2[7/2JF] 8th of 11, 6.31L behind Dragon King
Adam J McNamara
83 -4
10Jun17 Che 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Powerallied 9-0[16/1] 6th of 11, 4.56L behind Dragon King
Connor Murtagh
85 -4
10Jun17 Hay 7f. S 3y Hcap (10K)
Sir Reginald Brown 8-12[9/2] 2nd of 9, 4.5L behind Mjjack
G Lee
75 -4
10Jun17 Hay 7f. S 3y Hcap (10K)
Lady In Question 8-13[8/1] 4th of 9, 8.00L behind Mjjack
Barry McHugh
76 -4
10Jun17 Cat 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Young John 9-8[10/3F] 3rd of 8, 1.63L behind Showboating
T Hamilton
81 -4
10Jun17 Che 1m. 4f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Monaco Rose 8-3[9/2] 2nd of 9, 1L behind Miss Ranger
Connor Murtagh
74 -4
10Jun17 Che 1m. 4f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Gabrial's Star 9-5[12/1] 4th of 9, 2.75L behind Miss Ranger
Adam J McNamara
86 -4
10Jun17 Hay 7f. S 4y+ F (63K)
Growl 9-0[7/1] 7th of 8, 4.50L behind Absolutely So
G Lee
114 -1
10Jun17 Bev 1m. 1f. GS 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Footlight 8-4[9/2] 3rd of 5, 5.25L behind High Hopes
S A Gray
75 -3
10Jun17 Bev 1m. 1f. GS 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Prying Pandora 8-10[3/1] 2nd of 5, 1.75L behind High Hopes
P Hanagan
81 -3
10Jun17 Che 5f. S 3y Hcap (15K)
Megan Lily 9-1[7/2] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Poet's Society
Adam J McNamara
87 -3
10Jun17 New 1m. 6f. G 4y+ Hcap (45K)
Gabrial's King 8-7[28/1] 7th of 14, 15.13L behind Jaameh
Joey Haynes
89 -2
10Jun17 New 1m. 6f. G 4y+ Hcap (45K)
Angel Gabrial 8-8[10/1] 11th of 14, 30.88L behind Jaameh
A Mullen
90 -2
10Jun17 Cat 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Gabrial The Tiger 8-12[12/1] 8th of 9, 10.75L behind Fingal's Cave
Jack Garritty
81 -3
10Jun17 Cat 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Luis Vaz De Torres 9-2[8/1] 6th of 9, 7.25L behind Fingal's Cave
T Hamilton
85 -3
10Jun17 Bev 5f. GS 2y F (25K)
Maggies Angel 8-12[9/2] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Chica La Habana
P Hanagan
-2
10Jun17 Che 7f. S 3y Hcap (20K)
Starlight Romance 9-3[10/3F] 1st of 9, shd to Vona
Adam J McNamara
83 -3
10Jun17 Che 7f. S 3y Hcap (20K)
Vona 9-3[10/1] 2nd of 9, shd behind Starlight Romance
Connor Murtagh
87 -3
10Jun17 New 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Gin In The Inn 9-7[6/1] 12th of 13, 9.50L behind Culturati
L Dettori
92 -2
10Jun17 Bev 5f. GS 2y F (25K)
Areen Faisal 8-12[11/2] 5th of 7, 6.03L behind Cardsharp
P Makin
-2
10Jun17 Che 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Bahamian Bird 9-4[11/2] 7th of 7, 8.25L behind Alpine Dream
Adam J McNamara
80 -4
10Jun17 New 7f. G 3y Hcap (45K)
Six Strings 8-5[14/1] 2nd of 14, 7L behind Parfait
A Mullen
87 -2
10Jun17 Bev 7f. GS 3y Mdn (6K)
Navarone 9-5[11/8F] 1st of 8, 4.5L to Valentino Boy
P Hanagan
74 -5
10Jun17 Che 6f. S 2y F (10K)
Quayside 8-13[9/2] 3rd of 10, 5.50L behind Armum
Adam J McNamara
-4
10Jun17 Hay 1m. 2f. S 3y Hcap (10K)
Society Red 9-3[11/1] 4th of 8, 2.50L behind Reachforthestars
Barry McHugh
78 -4
09Jun17 Hay 6f. S 2y F (7K)
The Right Choice 9-2[9/1] 3rd of 6, 4.50L behind Raydiance
T Hamilton
-4
09Jun17 Car 5f. S 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Spin Doctor 9-5[7/1] 6th of 6, 13.25L behind Savannah Slew
P Hanagan
84 -4
09Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Maybride non-runner
P Hanagan
-5
08Jun17 Car 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Chiswick Bey 9-5[9/2] 5th of 5, 8.13L behind Geordie George
Adam J McNamara
71 -5
08Jun17 Car 1m. 1f. S 3y Hcap (5K)
Golconda Prince 9-1[7/2] 2nd of 8, 2L behind Archi's Affaire
P Hanagan
63 -5
08Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Foxxy Brown 8-11[28/1] 5th of 5, 11.75L behind Izzy Bizu
T Hamilton
-5
08Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Ajwan 8-11[8/15F] 2nd of 5, 5L behind Izzy Bizu
P Hanagan
-5
08Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Tanaya 8-13[11/2] 4th of 5, 8.00L behind Izzy Bizu
Adam J McNamara
-5
08Jun17 Car 5f. S 2y F (5K)
Wirral Girl 9-0[1/1F] 6th of 6, 8.75L behind Ellthea
T Hamilton
-5
08Jun17 Rip 1m. GS 3y Mdn (5K)
Liquid Gold 9-0[11/8F] 2nd of 5, 1.25L behind Anif
P Hanagan
-5
08Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. GS 3y Hcap (5K)
Reinstorm 9-1[3/1F] 9th of 9, 43.25L behind Barwell
P Hanagan
63 -5
08Jun17 Rip 1m. GS 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Stamp Hill 9-5[9/1] 8th of 10, 6.38L behind Boots And Spurs
T Hamilton
92 -3
08Jun17 Hay 6f. S 2y Mdn (5K)
Maybride 9-0[11/4] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Ertiyad
Barry McHugh
-5
08Jun17 Hay 5f. S 2y F (7K)
Darkanna 8-11[14/1] 1st of 6, 0.75L to Gift In Time
Barry McHugh
-4
08Jun17 Rip 6f. GS 3y Hcap (5K)
Springforth 9-4[4/1] 8th of 8, 9.01L behind Kaeso
P Hanagan
67 -5
08Jun17 Rip 6f. GS 2y F (5K)
Sandie Gem withdrawn (with drawn)
Jack Garritty
-5
08Jun17 Rip 6f. GS 2y F (5K)
Reinbeau Prince 9-2[14/1] 5th of 6, 9.75L behind Collingham Park
T Hamilton
-5
07Jun17 Rip 1m. 1f. GS 3y+ Mdn (5K)
Northwest Frontier 9-1[9/1] 3rd of 9, 7.75L behind Strong Belief
P Hanagan
-5
07Jun17 Rip 6f. GS 3y Hcap (8K)
Night Law 8-11[10/1] 4th of 8, 0.37L behind Impart
T Hamilton
75 -4
07Jun17 Rip 1m. GS 3y Hcap (5K)
Heatongrad 9-7[11/2] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Mama Africa
T Hamilton
69 -5
07Jun17 Rip 5f. GS 2y F (5K)
Gangland 9-2[5/1] 2nd of 9, 5L behind Another Batt
T Hamilton
-5
07Jun17 Ham 6f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Royal Connoisseur 9-3[5/1] 5th of 5, 7.25L behind Inexes
Adam J McNamara
78 -4
07Jun17 Ham 1m. 1f. S 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Carnageo 9-10[11/4F] 3rd of 8, 1.38L behind Gulf Of Poets
P Hanagan
81 -4
07Jun17 Ham 6f. S 2y F (8K)
Lina's Star 8-8[2/1] 4th of 4, 6.00L behind Miss Bar Beach
P Hanagan
-4
06Jun17 Wet 7f. S 3y Hcap (8K)
Dan Troop 9-0[9/2] 1st of 8, nose to Right Action
P Hanagan
73 -4
06Jun17 Wet 7f. S 3y Hcap (8K)
Right Action 9-1[10/1] 2nd of 8, nose behind Dan Troop
T Hamilton
74 -4
06Jun17 Wet 1m. S 4y+ Hcap (8K)
Miss Van Gogh 9-7[5/2F] 6th of 9, 8.00L behind Magic City
Adam J McNamara
82 -4
06Jun17 Wet 1m. S 3y Hcap (5K)
Snookered 9-7[5/2F] 2nd of 10, hd behind Brother McGonagall
P Hanagan
60 -6
06Jun17 Wet 5f. S 2y F (6K)
Jedi Master 9-6[7/4F] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Mearing
Adam J McNamara
-5
06Jun17 Wet 5f. S 2y F (6K)
Flo's Melody non-runner
P Hanagan
-5
06Jun17 Wet 5f. S 2y F (6K)
Dontgiveuponbob 9-2[4/7F] 3rd of 6, 2.75L behind Magnus
T Hamilton
-5
05Jun17 Ayr 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Party Tiger 8-2[14/1] 4th of 8, 6.00L behind Safe Voyage
Samantha Bell
71 -4
05Jun17 Ayr 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Tatlisu 9-7[8/1] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Muscika
Connor Murtagh
85 -4
05Jun17 Thi 1m. 4f. GS 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Lady Turpin 9-0[10/1] 4th of 8, 6.75L behind Dyna Might
Sebastian Woods
59 -5
05Jun17 Lei 7f. GS 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Flyboy 9-4[9/2F] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Manton Grange
Adam J McNamara
75 -5
05Jun17 Thi 6f. GS 3y Hcap (4K)
Harvest Moon 9-0[18/1] 12th of 15, 13.06L behind Uncle Charlie
Sebastian Woods
65 -6
05Jun17 Thi 7f. GS 4y+ Hcap (5K)
Sunnua 8-13[13/2F] 8th of 17, 17.00L behind Kenstone
Sebastian Woods
69 -5
05Jun17 Thi 6f. GS 2y F (4K)
Jedi Master 9-0[8/15F] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Kannapolis
P Hanagan
-5
05Jun17 Lei 6f. GS 2y Mdn (6K)
Shazzab 8-7[10/1] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Simpson
Joe Doyle
-5
05Jun17 Thi 6f. GS 2y F (4K)
Mabo 9-1[3/1] 7th of 11, 7.75L behind Another Day Of Sun
P Hanagan
-5

THE IRISH TIMES