HorseTrackerMiss L Russell

Kinross

  • Last 14 Days
  • Entries
  • Recent Quotes
Last Winner   Shooting Times (GB)
20/1, Mr H A A Bannister
Perth Wed, 23rd Apr, 14
Runs Since Last Winner   0
Days Since Last Winner   1
Last Runner   Ryton Runner (IRE)
9th, 5/1, Miss C Walton
Perth Wed, 23rd Apr, 14

StatisticsRunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 14 Days (N.H.)304613.33%€40325.32€13.00
Date Course Conditions Race Result Jockey OR Class
23Apr14 Per 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K) 11-11[5/1] Ryton Runner 9th of 16, 30.00L behind Shooting Times Miss C Walton 104 4
23Apr14 Per 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K) 10-12[12/1] Amore Mio 6th of 16, 15.00L behind Shooting Times Mr N Orpwood 98 4
23Apr14 Per 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K) 10-7[20/1] Shooting Times 1st of 16, 10L to Milano Magic Mr H A A Bannister 89 4
23Apr14 Per 16G 5y+ HcapCh(11K) 11-5[11/2] Castlelawn 4th of 5, 5.50L behind Ut Majeur Aulmes P Buchanan 118 3
23Apr14 Per 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K) 11-0[12/1] Cobajayisland 5th of 11, 5.38L behind Silver Gent P Buchanan 4
22Apr14 Wet 22GS 5y+ HcapCh(5K) 11-12[7/1] Rudemeister pulled up in race won by Whiskey Ridge K Renwick 120 4
22Apr14 Kel 26G 5y+ HcapCh(10K) 11-2[7/2] Simarthur pulled up in race won by Mr Supreme P Buchanan 115 3
22Apr14 Wet 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(3K) 11-5[8/1] Wayne Manor 2nd of 17, 5L behind Rayadour Grant Cockburn 95 5
22Apr14 Kel 21G 5y+ HcapCh(10K) 11-8[13/8F] Clondaw Knight 3rd of 5, 2.50L behind Doubledisdoubledat P Buchanan 120 3
22Apr14 Kel 18G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K) 11-0[20/1] Fight Away Boys 4th of 13, 5.88L behind Lord Brendy P Buchanan 4
22Apr14 Kel 18G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K) 10-9[22/1] Kings Folly 10th of 13, 45.51L behind Lord Brendy Mr D R Fox 4
19Apr14 Hay 28G 5y+ HcapCh(12K) 10-8[13/2] Blenheim Brook 1st of 6, nk to Woodford County P Buchanan 112 3
19Apr14 Car 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K) 10-11[5/1] Lone Foot Laddie 1st of 6, 1L to Super Collider G B Watters 107 4
17Apr14 Che 17G 4-6y NHF(7K) 10-2[100/1] Alizee De Janeiro 13th of 15, 59.81L behind Miss Estela Grant Cockburn 4
16Apr14 Sed 20G 4y+ H(5K) 11-6[7/4F] Voyage A New York 2nd of 12, 3.25L behind Cape York K Renwick 122 4
16Apr14 Che 28G 5y+ HcapCh(10K) 11-12[14/1] Kris Cross unseated rider in race won by Rebeccas Choice T Scudamore 129 3
14Apr14 Hex 25GS 5y+ HcapCh(3K) 11-6[16/1] Fog Patches 9th of 11, 107.38L behind Outlaw Tom Craig Nichol 99 5
14Apr14 Hex 25GS 5y+ HcapCh(3K) 11-5[15/2] Outlaw Tom 1st of 11, 12L to Almond Court P Buchanan 93 5
14Apr14 Hex 16GS 4y+ H(5K) 10-13[12/1] Present Lodger 9th of 14, 31.88L behind Frankie's Promise P Buchanan 4
14Apr14 Hex 16GS 5y+ HcapCh(6K) 11-9[7/2] Lord Of Drums 3rd of 5, 6.25L behind Sudski Star P Buchanan 104 4
12Apr14 Ayr 16GS 4-6y NHF(10K) 11-2[16/1] Superior Command 9th of 15, 10.75L behind Miles To Memphis T Scudamore 3
12Apr14 Ayr 32GS 5y+ HcapCh(200K) 10-2[9/1CF] Green Flag 6th of 29, 25.50L behind Al Co P Buchanan 142 1
12Apr14 Ayr 32GS 5y+ HcapCh(200K) 10-0[20/1] Nuts N Bolts pulled up in race won by Al Co Miss L Alexander 136 1
12Apr14 Ayr 32GS 5y+ HcapCh(200K) 9-9[14/1] Lie Forrit pulled up in race won by Al Co Craig Nichol 135 1
12Apr14 Ayr 20GS 5y+ S(45K) 11-0[28/1] Reaping The Reward 4th of 5, 69.00L behind Eduard P Buchanan 125 1
12Apr14 Ayr 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K) 10-11[15/2] Final Assault 2nd of 11, 14L behind Silsol S Fox 113 3
11Apr14 Ayr 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K) 10-9[28/1] Bescot Springs 5th of 13, 12.50L behind Vivaldi Collonges G B Watters 115 3
11Apr14 Ayr 20GS 5y+ HcapCh(25K) 11-12[10/3F] Tap Night 4th of 9, 15.75L behind Scotch Warrior A P McCoy 145 2
11Apr14 Ayr 20GS 5y+ HcapCh(25K) 10-3[11/1] Quito Du Tresor 2nd of 9, nk behind Scotch Warrior T Scudamore 122 2
11Apr14 Ayr 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K) 11-5[18/1] Kilbree Chief 6th of 8, 71.25L behind Ulzana's Raid P Buchanan 127 3
11Apr14 Ayr 16GS 4y+ H(10K) Voyage A New York non-runner K Renwick 122 3