HorseTrackerHenry De Bromhead

Knockeen, Co. Waterford.

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
26May17 Leo 1m. 6f. GF 4y+ F (50K)
Stars Over The Sea 9-5[33/1] 4th of 5, 6.06L behind Order Of St George
W M Lordan
100
26May17 Dow 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Probing 11-4[13/8F] fell in race won by Silken Thomas
D N Russell
25May17 Tip 2m. GF 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Poker Party 11-4[8/1] 4th of 12, 25.50L behind Tay Lane
A E Lynch
24May17 Wex 2m. G 5y+ HcapCh (15K)
Mullinavat 11-3[5/1] 1st of 11, 3.75L to Game Puppeteer
S W Flanagan
102
24May17 Wex 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Jouxplane 11-7[16/1] 13th of 14, 15.75L behind Mr Moondance
A E Lynch
90
24May17 Wex 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
The King Of Brega non-runner (stone bruise)
114
24May17 Wex 2m. 4f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Bold Sky 11-5[12/1] 2nd of 13, 2.25L behind Artical Eleven
A E Lynch
22May17 Pun 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Simiel 11-0[16/1] 10th of 24, 16.81L behind Snugsborough Hall
D Robinson
95
22May17 Pun 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Tarazani 11-7[22/1] 8th of 25, 15.03L behind Cook Islands
A E Lynch
21May17 Naa 6f. GY 3y F (65K)
Gorane 9-0[14/1] 4th of 7, 6.63L behind Caravaggio
D P McDonogh
100
19May17 Cor 1m. G 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Conversely 9-0[9/2] 4th of 11, 3.75L behind Venezuela
W M Lordan
19May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 5y+ H (15K)
Foxearth 11-10[2/1] 1st of 4, 9L to Prince Garyantle
A E Lynch
110
18May17 Clo 2m. 3f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Aherlow 11-4[5/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Vanishing Point
A E Lynch
18May17 Clo 2m. G 4y+ H (12K)
Ornua 11-9[5/4F] 1st of 5, 17L to Morgan
B T O'Connell
17May17 Pun 2m. G 4y+ HcapCh (25K)
Killiney Court non-runner (passport irregularity)
132
17May17 Pun 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (20K)
Three Wise Men 11-4[5/2] fell in race won by Townshend
D E Mullins
135
15May17 Kil 2m. 1f. SH 5-7y NHF (10K)
Storm Racer 11-9[7/2] 8th of 12, 43.75L behind Summerville Boy
Ms L O'Neill
15May17 Kil 3m. 2f. SH 5y+ HcapCh (40K)
Full Cry non-runner (change in going)
135
15May17 Kil 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ S (40K)
Devils Bride 11-2[14/1] 3rd of 5, 42.00L behind Ballycasey
B J Cooper
155
15May17 Kil 2m. 6f. SH 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Black Franks Angel 10-13[8/1] pulled up in race won by Une Lavandiere
A E Lynch
98
15May17 Kil 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Moroval 11-4[9/2] 4th of 17, 11.50L behind Carrigmoorna Matt
A E Lynch
14May17 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y NHF (10K)
Visioman non-runner (stone bruise)
14May17 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Our Dougal 11-12[8/1] 4th of 13, 10.25L behind Ask Nile
D J Mullins
128
14May17 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Lion In His Heart 11-12[12/1] ran out in race won by Ask Nile
B J Cooper
14May17 Cur 1m. 4f. G 4y+ F (16K)
Island Remede non-runner (coughing)
97
14May17 Kil 2m. 1f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Theatre Dreams 10-11[3/1F] 9th of 13, 20.00L behind Act In Time
D J Mullins
14May17 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
High School Days 11-0[16/1] 2nd of 18, 12L behind Le Richebourg
B J Cooper
12May17 Kil 2m. Y 5-7y NHF (10K)
Or Jaune De Somoza 11-11[9/4] 4th of 10, 11.00L behind Champayne Lady
Mr D Roche
12May17 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (20K)
Double Island 11-2[9/2] 4th of 7, 2.13L behind Riviera Sun
A E Lynch
118
12May17 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (20K)
Riviera Sun 11-3[5/1] 1st of 7, 1L to Smadynium
M P Walsh
119
12May17 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Burndown 11-12[10/1] 3rd of 12, 10.25L behind Black Zambezi
D N Russell
12May17 Kil 2m. Y 4-5y MdnHdl (11K)
Schmidt 11-4[20/1] 3rd of 14, 11.25L behind Nessun Dorma
D N Russell
12May17 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Cuneo non-runner (Reserve)
11May17 Tip 2m. 2f. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Celtic Rising 11-11[5/1] 9th of 11, 146.75L behind Fabulous Saga
Mr D Roche
11May17 Tip 2m. 2f. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Trojan Lass 11-6[10/1] 15th of 18, 135.50L behind Duhallow Gesture
Mr D Roche
11May17 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Jouxplane 11-2[16/1] 13th of 18, 67.00L behind Snugsborough Benny
D J Mullins
92
11May17 Tip 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Guitar George 11-4[7/1] 8th of 20, 30.50L behind Rebelion Boy
A E Lynch
08May17 Ros 3m. 1f. GF 5y+ HcapCh (16K)
Motown Bob 11-1[9/2] pulled up in race won by Carole Rose
R M Power
114

THE IRISH TIMES