HorseTrackerMrs D A Love

Charlestown Stud Mullingar Co Westmeath

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
3
Show All RunsWins Only
17May19 Kil 2m. Y 4-7y NHF (10K)
Inspired Choice 11-0[33/1] 7th of 9, 55.75L behind Fest Deiz
Mr A Murphy
17May19 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ S (12K)
The Mulcare Rover 11-7[12/1] 8th of 12, 46.25L behind Put The Kettle On
C A Landers
17May19 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ H (12K)
Flindt 11-2[8/1] 5th of 6, 17.50L behind Judgement Day
P E Corbett
17May19 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4-5y MdnHdl (11K)
Miss Louise 10-11[14/1] 5th of 13, 18.63L behind Gotthenod
P E Corbett
17May19 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4-5y MdnHdl (11K)
Gotthenod 10-6[4/1CF] 1st of 13, 7L to Cats For Cash
C A Landers
17May19 Kil 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Bridge Native 11-2[5/1] 4th of 9, 3.25L behind Arctic Sofia
C J Orr
107
14May19 Kil 1m. 3f. G 3y Mdn (14K)
Doyouthinkso 9-5[33/1] 6th of 6, 10.38L behind Eminent Authority
R C Colgan
13May19 Ros 2m. 4f. GF 5-7y NHF (11K)
Michael's Pick 11-7[20/1] 5th of 10, 13.81L behind Osmotic
Mr A Murphy
13May19 Ros 2m. GF 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Just A Normal Day 10-6[7/1] 7th of 8, 26.25L behind Lake Takapuna
C J Orr
104
12May19 Leo 1m. 4f. GY 3y Hcap (11K)
Hidden Spark 8-4[33/1] 13th of 21, 14.94L behind King's Vow
L F Roche
48
11May19 Cor 3m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Jack Hackett 11-12[9/2] 4th of 11, 35.25L behind Macgiloney
P E Corbett
11May19 Cor 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Bridge Native 10-1[7/1] 2nd of 11, 3L behind Pilgrim Way
C J Orr
105
10May19 Dow 2m. 1f. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Gotthenod 11-0[3/1] 2nd of 7, 5L behind Legacy Thor
Mr A Murphy
10May19 Dow 2m. 7f. G 4y+ S (10K)
Fiddler Of Dooney 11-7[16/1] 4th of 6, 11.75L behind My Oakclahome
Mr T J Love
10May19 Dow 2m. 7f. G 5y+ HcapCh (10K)
Hard Bought 10-9[10/1] pulled up in race won by Well Joey
C A Landers
82
10May19 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Boragh Beat 11-10[16/1] 11th of 15, 42.38L behind Manomine
P E Corbett
93
09May19 Tip 2m. 7f. G 5y+ S (12K)
The Mulcare Rover 11-7[14/1] 2nd of 7, 14L behind Brahma Bull
C A Landers
08May19 Gow 1m. 6f. YS 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Miss Louise 8-9[20/1] 14th of 17, 33.88L behind Linger
L F Roche
51
08May19 Gow 7f. YS 3y Mdn (12K)
The Mpex Kid 9-5[33/1] 8th of 13, 7.88L behind Galtee Mist
W J Lee
07May19 Bal 2m. 1f. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Arbor Vitae non-runner (passport irregularity)
07May19 Bal 2m. 1f. G 4y+ S (12K)
Cliff House 11-12[5/2] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Cooldine Bog
P E Corbett
119
06May19 Dow 2m. G 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Lucky Pat 11-6[9/1] 6th of 8, 22.75L behind Presenting Mahler
P E Corbett
125
06May19 Dow 2m. 3f. G 5y+ S (12K)
Cliff House 11-7[7/4F] 2nd of 4, 4.25L behind Farclas
C A Landers
119
06May19 Dow 3m. G 4y+ H (17K)
Presentingprincess 10-12[20/1] 5th of 7, 3.50L behind Count Simon
P E Corbett
111
05May19 Gow 1m. Y 4y+ Hcap (11K)
All The Mollies 8-10[5/2F] 2nd of 15, 2.25L behind Lady Scathach
K J Leonard
48
05May19 Gow 1m. Y 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Our Anniversary 8-13[7/1] 12th of 16, 9.66L behind Khafaaq
Ben Martin Coen
53
02May19 Pun 4m. 2f. GY 5y+ S (30K)
Donjon 11-0[66/1] 5th of 9, 71.25L behind Ballyboker Bridge
Mr A Murphy
30Apr19 Pun 3m. 1f. Y 5y+ S (15K)
Fiddler Of Dooney 11-0[33/1] 10th of 17, 95.50L behind Blue Templar
Mr T J Love
30Apr19 Pun 3m. 1f. Y 5y+ S (15K)
Donjon 11-0[66/1] 6th of 17, 40.50L behind Blue Templar
Mr A Murphy

THE IRISH TIMES