HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
20
Days Since Last Winner
5
Show All RunsWins Only
24May17 Wex 2m. G 5y+ HcapCh (15K)
Dawerann 11-8[9/2JF] 6th of 11, 23.25L behind Mullinavat
D F O'Regan
107
24May17 Wex 3m. 1f. G 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Milsean 11-12[13/8F] 3rd of 7, 3.50L behind Baily Moon
B J Cooper
24May17 Wex 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Boudry 10-8[12/1] 5th of 8, 30.75L behind Mr Picotee
D J Mullins
104
24May17 Wex 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Orchard Road 11-6[16/1] fell in race won by Mr Picotee
D F O'Regan
116
24May17 Wex 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Strike Is Back 11-12[20/1] 10th of 14, 15.75L behind Kiln Rock
K M Donoghue
109
24May17 Wex 2m. 4f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Monastic 11-12[11/2] pulled up in race won by Artical Eleven
B J Cooper
88
22May17 Pun 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Broughtons Star 11-7[14/1] fell in race won by Snugsborough Hall
D F O'Regan
97
22May17 Pun 2m. 4f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Moonman 11-0[16/1] pulled up in race won by Ben Brody
C Brassil
22May17 Pun 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (20K)
Westland Row 11-0[8/1] 2nd of 6, 4.25L behind Clara Sorrento
D N Russell
112
22May17 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Quinnsborotemptres 11-7[14/1] 8th of 17, 79.25L behind Lesley Dawn
K M Donoghue
22May17 Pun 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Skeaping 11-7[16/1] 11th of 25, 31.78L behind Cook Islands
D N Russell
22May17 Pun 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Leomar 11-2[4/1] 3rd of 25, 5.50L behind Cook Islands
J J Slevin
110
22May17 Pun 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Colonel Maximus 11-7[50/1] 21st of 25, 72.04L behind Cook Islands
D F O'Regan
22May17 Pun 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
A Shin Impala 11-8[25/1] 7th of 25, 14.03L behind Cook Islands
K M Donoghue
102
21May17 Lim 2m. 3f. G 5y+ HcapCh (12K)
Urtheoneiwant 11-10[18/1] 4th of 14, 15.25L behind Aranhill Rascal
K M Donoghue
107
21May17 Lim 2m. 3f. G 5y+ S (25K)
Water Sprite 11-2[8/1] 3rd of 7, 39.00L behind Listen Dear
D F O'Regan
123
21May17 Lim 2m. 3f. G 5y+ NovCh (15K)
Everyday Everyhour 11-12[5/1] 2nd of 10, 2.25L behind Windsor Higgins
B J Cooper
21May17 Lim 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Rocket Punch 11-12[25/1] 11th of 15, 58.25L behind Mr Showtime
K M Donoghue
21May17 Lim 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Knockmaole Boy 11-12[4/1] fell in race won by Mr Showtime
D N Russell
20May17 Utt 1m. 7f. GS 4-6y NHF (3K)
Captiva Island 10-10[3/1JF] 3rd of 10, 2.75L behind Holryale
R Johnson
-6
20May17 Utt 2m. 7f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Lilywhite Gesture 10-7[5/1] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Fille Des Champs
R Johnson
100 -4
19May17 Dow 2m. 1f. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Creadan Grae 11-11[8/1] 8th of 14, 22.50L behind Iolani
Mr S Clements
19May17 Cor 1m. 2f. G 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Walkabout 9-0[10/1] 15th of 18, 18.92L behind The Last Marju
D P McDonogh
51
19May17 Dow 2m. 3f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Optimised 11-10[8/1] 8th of 14, 16.50L behind Theturnofthesun
K M Donoghue
19May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Mischief Maisy 11-3[25/1] 6th of 15, 11.78L behind Station Closed
D J Mullins
95
19May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Station Closed 10-11[16/1] 1st of 15, 2L to Ashjan
D F O'Regan
80
19May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 5y+ H (15K)
Polymath 11-3[11/4] 3rd of 4, 33.00L behind Foxearth
C D Meehan
110
19May17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Canny Tom 11-4[11/4] fell in race won by Dorans River
D F O'Regan
99
19May17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Westinmare 11-5[14/1] 8th of 11, 58.50L behind Dorans River
D J Mullins
19May17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Dorans River 11-12[4/1] 1st of 11, 3.25L to Penance
K M Donoghue
18May17 Clo 2m. 3f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Vanishing Point 11-4[13/8F] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Aherlow
D N Russell
18May17 Clo 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Mistamel 11-5[8/1] 9th of 18, 21.06L behind Stormey
B J Cooper
102
18May17 Clo 2m. G 4y+ H (12K)
Morgan 11-9[6/4] 2nd of 5, 17L behind Ornua
B J Cooper
130
17May17 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Delta Work 11-4[10/11F] 1st of 22, 20L to Sea Bank
B J Cooper
17May17 Pun 2m. G 4y+ HcapCh (25K)
Third Opinion 10-3[10/3F] 7th of 9, 42.28L behind Caolaneoin
D E Mullins
121
17May17 Pun 2m. G 4y+ HcapCh (25K)
Shadow Catcher 11-4[10/1] 2nd of 9, nose behind Caolaneoin
D N Russell
136
17May17 Pun 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (20K)
Potters Point 11-10[11/4] 2nd of 8, 7L behind Townshend
B J Cooper
131
15May17 Kil 3m. 2f. SH 5y+ HcapCh (40K)
Captain Von Trappe 10-3[22/1] 7th of 12, 61.00L behind Auvergnat
C D Meehan
123
15May17 Kil 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ S (40K)
Diamond King non-runner (change in going)
145
15May17 Kil 2m. 6f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (25K)
Woodford Island 11-2[16/1] 7th of 14, 26.75L behind Mon Lino
J W Kennedy
124
15May17 Kil 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ H (18K)
Vukovar 11-0[33/1] 9th of 9, 49.53L behind Plinth
B J Cooper
15May17 Kil 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ H (18K)
Flaxen Flare 11-0[12/1] 2nd of 9, nose behind Plinth
J W Kennedy
15May17 Kil 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Rock Lobster 11-12[33/1] fell in race won by Carrigmoorna Matt
J W Kennedy
104
14May17 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y NHF (10K)
Stooshie 11-2[4/1] 12th of 16, 30.75L behind Cornelius Sulla
Ms L O'Neill
14May17 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Moonday Sun 11-1[25/1] 11th of 18, 23.75L behind St Stephens Green
J W Kennedy
129
13May17 Cur 6f. GY 2y Mdn (25K)
Beckford 9-5[10/1] 1st of 16, 1.75L to Red Persian
D P McDonogh
12May17 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (20K)
Turn Over Sivola 11-8[10/1] 5th of 7, 2.88L behind Riviera Sun
D F O'Regan
124
12May17 Kil 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Urtheoneiwant 11-5[12/1] 7th of 12, 17.88L behind Black Zambezi
D J Mullins
12May17 Kil 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Zanjabeel 11-4[20/1] 12th of 14, 51.00L behind Mr Picotee
B J Cooper
116
12May17 Kil 2m. Y 4-5y MdnHdl (11K)
Leomar 11-4[7/1] 4th of 14, 14.00L behind Nessun Dorma
B J Cooper
112
12May17 Kil 2m. Y 4-5y MdnHdl (11K)
Ondamoura 11-12[20/1] unseated rider in race won by Nessun Dorma
J W Kennedy
11May17 Tip 2m. 7f. G 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Crest 11-12[2/1F] pulled up in race won by Top Of The Town
B J Cooper
121
11May17 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Chesapeake 11-2[16/1] pulled up in race won by Clounts Meadows
B J Cooper
92
11May17 Tip 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Knockmaole Boy 11-12[6/4F] 2nd of 20, 11L behind Rebelion Boy
J W Kennedy
10May17 Che 7f. G 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Skeaping 9-2[25/1] 13th of 13, 54.06L behind Russian Soul
J P Spencer
80 -4
08May17 Ros 2m. GF 4y+ SB
Dawerann 11-12[5/2JF] 2nd of 8, 4.5L behind Patricks Park
J W Kennedy
105
08May17 Ros 2m. 5f. GF 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Monbeg Rose 11-7[10/1] 5th of 10, 45.00L behind Annamatopoeia
B J Cooper
105
08May17 Ros 3m. 1f. GF 5y+ HcapCh (16K)
Holeinthewall Bar 11-4[11/2] 4th of 9, 19.16L behind Carole Rose
J W Kennedy
117
08May17 Ros 1m. 4f. GF 4y+ Mdn (14K)
Mais Si 9-2[10/1] 3rd of 7, 4.25L behind Zamira
D P McDonogh
73
06May17 Wex 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Usurp 10-12[12/1] 10th of 13, 49.25L behind Tellthemnuttin
B J Cooper
110
06May17 Wex 2m. G 4y+ H (20K)
Veinard 11-7[6/4] 4th of 5, 6.75L behind Shadagann
R Walsh
125
06May17 Wex 2m. 4f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Mischief Maisy 10-12[25/1] 10th of 14, 48.25L behind Miss Sapphire
B T O'Connell
05May17 Dow 2m. 1f. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Penny Jane 11-7[15/8] 1st of 4, nk to Frankiefiveangels
Mr J J Codd
05May17 Cor 2m. G 4-7y NHF (11K)
Dalouga 10-10[3/1F] 2nd of 24, hd behind Treasure Mountain
Ms L O'Neill
05May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Presenting Julio 11-1[6/4F] 1st of 13, 1.25L to Emigrated
Mr J J Codd
84
05May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Canova 10-9[20/1] 12th of 13, 55.75L behind Presenting Julio
D P Maher
85
05May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Polymath 10-11[15/8] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Fly Rory Fly
C D Meehan
05May17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Rock Lobster 11-7[7/1] 6th of 7, 77.50L behind Fly Rory Fly
C Brassil
105
05May17 Dow 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Loose Ends 10-7[10/1] 11th of 11, 64.25L behind Mysticaltou
C Brassil
102
05May17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Westland Row 11-12[2/1] 1st of 11, 2.5L to Atlantic Breaker
Mr J J Codd
05May17 Cor 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (13K)
Delta Work 11-7[4/1] 2nd of 19, 0.5L behind Royal Hawk
B J Cooper

THE IRISH TIMES