HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
02Dec16 Wol 1m. A 3y+ F (5K)
Siege Of Boston non-runner
B A Curtis
62 -5
02Dec16 Lim 2m. Y 4-7y NHF (9K)
Monastery 10-13[11/10F] 1st of 14, 7L to Smaoineamh Alainn
Ms L O'Neill
02Dec16 Lim 3m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Wolfslair 11-6[6/1] 8th of 12, 19.50L behind Irish Bulletin
B J Cooper
110
02Dec16 Lim 2m. Y 4y+ H (12K)
Canny Tom non-runner (stiff)
K M Donoghue
100
02Dec16 Lim 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Orchard Road 10-12[3/1F] 1st of 11, 6.5L to Goulane Davina
R Walsh
106
02Dec16 Lim 2m. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Cadeau Du Bresil 11-0[6/1] 1st of 14, 3L to Field Robin
C M Collins
02Dec16 Lim 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Optimised 11-9[10/1] 3rd of 14, 23.75L behind Cadmium
B J Cooper
01Dec16 Thu 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Canny Tom 11-7[4/1] 10th of 17, 14.63L behind Balynaclash Warior
K M Donoghue
97
01Dec16 Thu 2m. GY 4y+ H (20K)
Monbeg Rose 10-9[3/1] 2nd of 5, 11L behind Kalopsia
C M Collins
119
01Dec16 Thu 2m. GY 4y MdnHdl (10K)
Mistamel 11-7[33/1] 7th of 18, 24.13L behind Riven Light
J W Kennedy
01Dec16 Thu 2m. GY 4y MdnHdl (10K)
Hardline 11-7[3/1] fell in race won by Riven Light
B J Cooper
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4-7y NHF (40K)
Three Swallowsnick 11-6[13/8] 1st of 8, 3L to Glens Harmony
Mr J J Codd
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4-7y NHF (40K)
Baby Twig non-runner (stone bruise)
27Nov16 Nav 2m. 6f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Jury Duty 10-4[5/1JF] 1st of 16, 1.75L to Scoir Mear
J W Kennedy
126
27Nov16 Nav 2m. 6f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Fire In His Eyes 10-9[7/1] pulled up in race won by Jury Duty
B J Cooper
131
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Killer Crow 10-5[16/1] 12th of 25, 34.03L behind Empire Of Dirt
D J Mullins
131
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Captain Von Trappe 10-2[25/1] fell in race won by Empire Of Dirt
Donagh Meyler
131
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Akorakor 10-0[33/1] pulled up in race won by Empire Of Dirt
C D Timmons
131
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Woodford Island 10-9[20/1] pulled up in race won by Empire Of Dirt
R M Power
135
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Mountain King 10-9[25/1] 11th of 25, 30.78L behind Empire Of Dirt
D F O'Regan
135
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Shadow Catcher 10-12[33/1] 14th of 25, 41.78L behind Empire Of Dirt
P Townend
138
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Realt Mor 10-13[40/1] 10th of 25, 30.28L behind Empire Of Dirt
K M Donoghue
139
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Bless The Wings 11-0[16/1] 8th of 25, 16.03L behind Empire Of Dirt
J W Kennedy
140
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Noble Endeavor 11-1[7/2F] 4th of 25, 5.75L behind Empire Of Dirt
D N Russell
141
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Empire Of Dirt 11-8[12/1] 1st of 25, 4L to Abolitionist
B J Cooper
148
27Nov16 Nav 3m. YS 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Cause Of Causes 11-10[33/1] pulled up in race won by Empire Of Dirt
L P Dempsey
150
27Nov16 Nav 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ NovCh (16K)
Squouateur 11-12[12/1] 7th of 17, 27.75L behind Min
M A Enright
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Dawerann 10-3[11/1] 2nd of 17, nose behind Bull Ride
J W Kennedy
95
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Orchard Road 10-13[6/1] 4th of 17, 3.28L behind Bull Ride
R Walsh
105
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Holeinthewall Bar 10-12[11/1] fell in race won by Bull Ride
C M Collins
111
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Bull Ride 11-6[7/1] 1st of 17, nose to Dawerann
B J Cooper
112
27Nov16 Nav 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ H (42K)
Monbeg Notorious non-runner (lame)
27Nov16 Nav 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ H (42K)
Death Duty 11-2[11/10F] 1st of 6, 7.5L to She's A Star
B J Cooper
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Monchengladbach 11-9[66/1] 28th of 30, 113.62L behind Brelade
D J Mullins
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Midnight Escape 11-9[50/1] 3rd of 30, 5.25L behind Brelade
D N Russell
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Isodon 11-9[33/1] 9th of 30, 32.00L behind Brelade
B J Cooper
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Castlehume 11-4[100/1] 16th of 30, 49.06L behind Brelade
C D Timmons
27Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Brelade 11-9[11/1] 1st of 30, nk to Joey Sasa
J W Kennedy
26Nov16 Wol 7f. A 3y+ Hcap (4K)
Captain K 9-0[4/1] 7th of 10, 5.81L behind Kenstone
L P Keniry
48 -6
26Nov16 Gow 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ NovCh (16K)
Be The Hero non-runner (lame)
26Nov16 New 2m. S 4y+ H (120K)
Apple's Jade 11-0[15/8F] 2nd of 6, nose behind Irving
J W Kennedy
153 -1
26Nov16 Gow 2m. Y 4y H (15K)
Canelie 10-9[9/2] 6th of 10, 12.88L behind Light That
M P Walsh
26Nov16 Gow 2m. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Barra 11-5[7/1] 2nd of 11, 2.75L behind Invitation Only
D N Russell
26Nov16 Gow 2m. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Souphanouvan 11-12[66/1] 8th of 11, 53.00L behind Invitation Only
K M Donoghue
26Nov16 Gow 2m. Y 3y MdnHdl (12K)
Skeaping 11-0[50/1] 2nd of 19, 2L behind Champagne Pat
K M Donoghue
26Nov16 Gow 2m. Y 3y MdnHdl (12K)
Dakota Moirette 11-0[2/1F] fell in race won by Champagne Pat
D J Mullins
24Nov16 Thu 2m. Y 5-7y NHF (9K)
Woods Well 11-7[3/1JF] 1st of 12, 4L to Sharps Choice
Mr L J McGuinness
24Nov16 Thu 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Broughtons Star 11-12[7/2F] 2nd of 18, 2.75L behind Neddyvaughan
J W Kennedy
94
24Nov16 Thu 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Canny Tom 11-8[5/2F] 2nd of 10, 2.75L behind Catcheragain
K M Donoghue
97
24Nov16 Thu 2m. 7f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Chesapeake 10-12[25/1] 6th of 16, 13.75L behind Augusta Kate
B J Cooper
24Nov16 Thu 2m. 7f. Y 5y+ H (14K)
Dounikos 11-6[15/8F] 2nd of 6, 1.5L behind Billy's Hope
B J Cooper
24Nov16 Thu 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ S (28K)
Roi Des Francs 11-10[11/2] 3rd of 6, 3.13L behind Champagne Fever
J W Kennedy
148
24Nov16 Thu 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ NovCh (11K)
General Principle 11-12[8/11F] 2nd of 11, 4.5L behind Bellow Mome
B J Cooper
22Nov16 Wex 2m. SH 4y+ NovCh (11K)
Monbeg Rose 11-7[16/1] 5th of 14, 28.25L behind Daisy's Gift
B J Cooper
22Nov16 Wex 3m. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Galveston non-runner (withdrawn on veterinary advice)
95
22Nov16 Wex 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ H (12K)
Moonshine Lad 11-12[13/2] 2nd of 7, 2.75L behind Crack Tiepy
J W Kennedy
22Nov16 Wex 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ H (12K)
Ballela Boy 11-12[11/2] 3rd of 7, 13.75L behind Crack Tiepy
B J Cooper
22Nov16 Wex 2m. 2f. SH 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Sutton Manor 11-12[4/5F] 1st of 14, 5.5L to Nanny Stone
B J Cooper
20Nov16 Cor 2m. SH 4-7y NHF (10K)
Monbeg Worldwide 11-4[1/4F] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Quick Grabim
Mr L J McGuinness
20Nov16 Pun 2m. S 4y NHF (10K)
Samcro 11-0[4/9F] 1st of 7, 9.5L to Arctic Light
Mr J J Codd
20Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Dawerann 9-13[18/1] 9th of 17, 19.88L behind First To Boogie
K P Darcy
96
20Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Rock Lobster 10-12[16/1] 11th of 17, 20.38L behind First To Boogie
J W Kennedy
106
20Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
The Storyteller 11-12[3/1] 2nd of 13, 1.75L behind Monalee
J W Kennedy
20Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Glenloe 11-12[25/1] 6th of 13, 13.13L behind Monalee
M A Enright
20Nov16 Cor 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (25K)
Kings Bandit 10-12[10/1] 5th of 12, 2.00L behind Emcon
C M Collins
132
20Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 5y+ NovCh (42K)
Space Cadet 11-3[8/1] 5th of 6, 39.25L behind A Toi Phil
D N Russell
20Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 5y+ NovCh (42K)
Jetstream Jack 11-3[6/1] 2nd of 6, 7L behind A Toi Phil
J W Kennedy
20Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 5y+ NovCh (42K)
A Toi Phil 11-3[3/1] 1st of 6, 7L to Jetstream Jack
R Walsh
20Nov16 Utt 2m. 7f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Lilywhite Gesture 10-11[15/8] 2nd of 5, nk behind Midnight Silver
B Hughes
98 -4
20Nov16 Cor 2m. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Souphanouvan 11-12[50/1] unseated rider in race won by Sunni May
K M Donoghue
20Nov16 Pun 2m. S 4y+ NovCh (42K)
Ball D'arc 11-4[4/1] 4th of 5, 7.50L behind Identity Thief
R Walsh
130
20Nov16 Cor 2m. SH 4y MdnHdl (12K)
Mistamel 11-7[25/1] 24th of 24, 112.31L behind Peace News
K M Donoghue
20Nov16 Cor 2m. SH 4y MdnHdl (12K)
Chirico Vallis 11-7[5/2] 2nd of 24, 2.5L behind Peace News
M P Walsh
20Nov16 Pun 2m. S 4y+ HcapHdl (25K)
Turn Over Sivola 10-12[14/1] 12th of 13, 25.50L behind Dalmatia
D J Mullins
124
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 4f. S 4y MdnHdl (12K)
Runfordave 11-7[10/1] 3rd of 22, 2.50L behind Moulin A Vent
J W Kennedy
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 4f. S 4y MdnHdl (12K)
Monastic 11-7[50/1] 11th of 22, 34.50L behind Moulin A Vent
B J Cooper
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 4f. S 4y MdnHdl (12K)
Minella Till Dawn 11-7[20/1] 2nd of 22, 2.25L behind Moulin A Vent
J J Burke
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 4f. S 4y MdnHdl (12K)
Castlehume 11-7[100/1] 17th of 22, 43.00L behind Moulin A Vent
D J Mullins
19Nov16 Pun 2m. S 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Bull Ride withdrawn (vets advice)
B J Cooper
112
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 6f. S 4y+ HcapCh (25K)
Cecil Corbett 10-11[9/1] 8th of 13, 30.25L behind Rogue Trader
J W Kennedy
119
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 4f. S 4y+ NovCh (13K)
Stone Hard 11-12[7/1] 4th of 14, 16.56L behind Haymount
B J Cooper
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 4f. S 4y+ NovCh (13K)
Steamboat Bill 11-12[20/1] 8th of 14, 55.31L behind Haymount
J J Burke
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 4f. S 4y+ NovCh (13K)
Moonshine Lad 11-12[50/1] unseated rider in race won by Haymount
K M Donoghue
19Nov16 Pun 2m. 2f. S 4y+ H (30K)
Shattered Love 10-9[11/8] 2nd of 5, 2.75L behind Let's Dance
B J Cooper
123
19Nov16 Pun 2m. S 3y H (15K)
Skeaping 11-0[25/1] 10th of 12, 50.50L behind Landofhopeandglory
D J Mullins
19Nov16 Pun 2m. S 3y H (15K)
Zanjabeel 11-7[10/1] 8th of 12, 48.00L behind Landofhopeandglory
J W Kennedy
17Nov16 Clo 2m. Y 4y+ H (12K)
Sanibel Island 11-9[6/1] 2nd of 8, 3.25L behind Miss Me Now
J W Kennedy
118
17Nov16 Clo 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ S (50K)
Outlander 11-8[9/4] fell in race won by Alelchi Inois
B J Cooper
153
17Nov16 Clo 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ S (50K)
Clarcam 11-8[12/1] 2nd of 7, 5L behind Alelchi Inois
J W Kennedy
154
17Nov16 Clo 3m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (24K)
Bless The Wings 10-9[16/1] 6th of 9, 11.50L behind Sea Light
J W Kennedy
120
17Nov16 Clo 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Veinard 11-8[4/1F] 1st of 12, 1.75L to Prince Kup
D N Russell
105
17Nov16 Clo 2m. 3f. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Berry Des Aulmes 11-4[7/2CF] 8th of 13, 72.50L behind Rathnure Rebel
B J Cooper
16Nov16 Fai 2m. 4f. YS 4-7y NHF (9K)
Champagne Classic 12-0[7/2] 1st of 8, 10L to Some Neck
Mr J J Codd
16Nov16 Fai 2m. YS 4y+ NovCh (16K)
Double Scores 11-3[4/1] 9th of 9, 82.00L behind Prickly
K M Donoghue
16Nov16 Fai 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Broughtons Star non-runner (Reserve)
94
16Nov16 Fai 2m. YS 6y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Soul Kaliber 11-4[9/2] 4th of 13, 16.00L behind Avenir D'Une Vie
K M Donoghue
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4-7y NHF (9K)
Westland Row 11-4[9/4] 3rd of 7, 6.75L behind Magic Of Light
Mr L J McGuinness
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4-7y NHF (9K)
Samcro non-runner (stone bruise)
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ S
Tycoon Prince non-runner (lame)
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ S
Squouateur 11-12[10/1] 5th of 16, 16.50L behind Anibale Fly
M A Enright
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 5y+ S (45K)
Tell Us More non-runner (lame)
150
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 5y+ S (45K)
Cause Of Causes 11-4[20/1] 5th of 6, 26.81L behind Arctic Skipper
K M Donoghue
150
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 5y+ S (45K)
The Game Changer 11-7[5/1] 4th of 6, 8.81L behind Arctic Skipper
D F O'Regan
150
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 7f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Wolfslair 10-13[11/4] 13th of 16, 52.25L behind The Jazz Singer
C M Collins
110
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 7f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Urtheoneiwant 11-5[20/1] 7th of 16, 20.75L behind The Jazz Singer
C D Timmons
114
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ H (42K)
Ucello Conti 11-5[50/1] 7th of 7, 27.56L behind Snow Falcon
K C Sexton
139
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ H (42K)
Taglietelle 11-5[25/1] 6th of 7, 11.56L behind Snow Falcon
D F O'Regan
152
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ H (42K)
Noble Endeavor 11-5[25/1] 5th of 7, 11.06L behind Snow Falcon
R C Colgan
145
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ H (42K)
Dedigout 11-5[10/1] 4th of 7, 11.00L behind Snow Falcon
M A Enright
152
13Nov16 Nav 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ H (42K)
De Plotting Shed 11-5[2/1] 2nd of 7, 3.25L behind Snow Falcon
K M Donoghue
150
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ H (32K)
Mick Jazz 11-1[12/1] 2nd of 5, 1.75L behind Labaik
K M Donoghue
128
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ H (32K)
Labaik 11-1[11/4] 1st of 5, 1.75L to Mick Jazz
R Walsh
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Ainslie 10-4[7/2] 2nd of 10, 1L behind That's A Wrap
C M Collins
113
13Nov16 Nav 2m. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
High Expectations 11-3[10/1] 4th of 10, 5.50L behind That's A Wrap
K M Donoghue
116
12Nov16 Wol 1m. A 3y+ Hcap (4K)
Captain K 8-7[14/1] 3rd of 10, 1.00L behind Siouxperhero
Connor Beasley
45 -6
12Nov16 Naa 2m. YS 4-7y NHF (10K)
Strike Is Back 10-13[12/1] 3rd of 20, 3.50L behind Fayonagh
Ms L O'Neill
12Nov16 Naa 2m. 3f. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Baltazar D'allier 11-12[6/4F] 1st of 23, 6L to Mighty Stowaway
M P Walsh
12Nov16 Naa 2m. 3f. YS 4y+ NovCh (13K)
Prince Of Scars 11-12[9/10F] 2nd of 17, 2.5L behind Road To Respect
R Walsh
12Nov16 Naa 2m. 3f. YS 4y+ NovCh (13K)
General Principle 11-12[10/1] 3rd of 17, 5.00L behind Road To Respect
D J Mullins
12Nov16 Naa 2m. YS 4y H (35K)
Missy Tata 10-13[13/8JF] 1st of 4, 4L to Slowmotion
K M Donoghue
138
12Nov16 Naa 2m. YS 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Robin Des Mana 11-12[20/1] 4th of 22, 10.00L behind Saturnas
K M Donoghue

THE IRISH TIMES