HorseTrackerHenry De Bromhead

Knockeen, Co. Waterford.

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
25May18 Dow 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Full Cry 10-10[7/1] 6th of 12, 20.75L behind The White Volcano
D Robinson
119
25May18 Dow 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Little Folke non-runner (in season)
108
25May18 Dow 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Sir Benford Wales 11-4[14/1] 10th of 18, 25.31L behind One In All In
D F O'Regan
25May18 Dow 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Hitdroadjack 10-13[16/1] 7th of 18, 20.81L behind One In All In
D Robinson
25May18 Dow 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
One In All In 10-11[33/1] 1st of 18, shd to State Of Nirvana
Mr C J Orr
24May18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Babbling Stream 11-6[8/1] 3rd of 17, 9.25L behind Golden Jewel
D Robinson
124
24May18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Milomynit 11-7[25/1] 9th of 20, 48.75L behind Calie Du Mesnil
A E Lynch
24May18 Tip 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Email Rose non-runner (Reserve)
24May18 Tip 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Stepney 11-0[40/1] 17th of 20, 146.25L behind Devil's Glen
A E Lynch
23May18 Wex 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Killiney Court 10-10[25/1] 4th of 13, 4.00L behind Mezajy
D Robinson
111
23May18 Wex 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
The King Of Brega 11-1[25/1] 5th of 13, 4.75L behind Mezajy
H Morgan
118
23May18 Wex 2m. 4f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Pallaskenry 11-12[11/4F] 2nd of 14, 6L behind Cut Em Down
A E Lynch
20May18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Nick Lost 11-1[10/1] 1st of 18, 8L to An'ball
D Robinson
112
20May18 Lim 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Biddy Be 11-5[40/1] 10th of 17, 38.63L behind Jetez
A E Lynch
18May18 Cor 1m. 2f. GF 3y Hcap (11K)
Havingagoodtime 8-9[16/1] 8th of 17, 11.03L behind Rockfish
D P McDonogh
45
18May18 Cor 1m. GF 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Dharma Rain 9-0[16/1] 4th of 7, 10.50L behind El Greco
D P McDonogh
18May18 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
El Rouli 11-1[12/1] 8th of 10, 37.69L behind Two In One
D Robinson
103
18May18 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Kilbrew Gold 10-13[12/1] 13th of 15, 65.75L behind Caro Des Flos
D Robinson
17May18 Clo 2m. 3f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Stacks Mountain 10-9[3/1F] 4th of 9, 2.63L behind Loupgarou
D Robinson
106
17May18 Clo 2m. 3f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Plan Of Attack 11-4[7/1] 3rd of 15, 6.50L behind Amschel
B J Geraghty
17May18 Clo 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Tarazani 11-2[14/1] 2nd of 18, 3.25L behind Hearts Are Trumps
D Robinson
104
17May18 Clo 2m. G 4y+ H (16K)
Visioman 11-1[9/2] 1st of 8, nk to Leap Dearg
D Robinson
111
16May18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Stepney 10-13[25/1] 25th of 25, 111.28L behind Holding Pattern
M P Walsh
16May18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Duc D'allier 11-12[25/1] 7th of 25, 4.38L behind Conron
M P Walsh
16May18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Daybreak Boy 11-7[11/4] 2nd of 25, 0.75L behind Conron
D Robinson
16May18 Pun 3m. G 5y+ HcapCh (15K)
Burndown 11-12[10/1] 3rd of 11, 7.00L behind Na Trachtalai Abu
Rachael Blackmore
114
16May18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (20K)
Peace News 11-10[14/1] 4th of 6, 18.25L behind Light That
Rachael Blackmore
16May18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ HcapCh (25K)
Devils Bride 11-5[33/1] 9th of 9, 19.88L behind Supreme Vinnie
D Robinson
148
15May18 Kil 1m. S 3y Hcap (12K)
Birth Of Venus non-runner (change in going)
D P McDonogh
66
14May18 Kil 2m. 1f. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Jan Maat 11-11[12/1] 2nd of 10, 14L behind Raya Time
Ms Lisa O'Neill
14May18 Kil 3m. 2f. G 5y+ HcapCh (40K)
All Hell Let Loose 9-7[10/1] 5th of 11, 10.00L behind Icantsay
D Robinson
130
14May18 Kil 3m. 2f. G 5y+ HcapCh (40K)
Champagne West 11-7[16/1] 9th of 11, 54.75L behind Icantsay
A E Lynch
153
14May18 Kil 2m. 4f. G 5y+ S (40K)
Alisier D'irlande 11-2[16/1] 2nd of 7, 9.5L behind Ballyoisin
A E Lynch
146
14May18 Tip 7f. SH 3y Hcap (10K)
Matter Of Time 9-2[20/1] 11th of 16, 22.38L behind Gizi Gazelle
N G McCullagh
55
14May18 Kil 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (18K)
Three Wise Men 11-0[5/2] 5th of 6, 33.25L behind Voix du Reve
Rachael Blackmore
14May18 Tip 5f. SH 3y Hcap (11K)
Iceni 8-4[9/2] 2nd of 12, 2L behind Summerseat Dream
C P Hoban
45
14May18 Kil 2m. 4f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Eamon High 10-13[5/2] 1st of 15, nose to As You Were
D Robinson
119
13May18 Kil 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Ornua 11-12[13/2] 3rd of 11, 18.00L behind Le Martalin
R M Power
13May18 Kil 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Twobeelucky 11-9[7/1] 13th of 14, 32.00L behind Neverushacon
A E Lynch
140
13May18 Kil 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ H (30K)
Creation 11-0[8/1] 4th of 8, 25.50L behind Stormy Ireland
M P Walsh
124
13May18 Kil 2m. 1f. YS 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Arahecan 11-4[14/1] 4th of 18, 9.75L behind Magnium
A E Lynch
12May18 Cur 5f. SH 4y+ F (50K)
Gorane 9-3[6/1] 2nd of 8, hd behind Ardhoomey
D P McDonogh
99
11May18 Kil 2m. 3f. S 4y+ HcapCh (20K)
Killiney Court 11-10[16/1] pulled up in race won by Net D'Ecosse
R M Power
131
11May18 Kil 2m. 3f. S 4y+ NovCh (12K)
The Brassmoulder 11-12[5/1] 9th of 14, 34.38L behind Steel Wave
R M Power
11May18 Kil 2m. S 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Schmidt 11-2[14/1] 3rd of 14, 3.50L behind Tornado Watch
D Robinson
110
11May18 Kil 2m. S 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Tarazani non-runner (reserve)
104
11May18 Kil 2m. S 4-5y MdnHdl (11K)
Minella Times 11-4[9/2] 1st of 9, 2.75L to Glorious Legend
M P Walsh
11May18 Kil 2m. 3f. S 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Plouios 11-12[9/10F] 1st of 15, 8L to Maple Lawn
M P Walsh
115
10May18 Tip 2m. 2f. YS 4-7y NHF (10K)
Duc D'allier non-runner (change in going)
10May18 Tip 2m. 1f. YS 5y+ HcapCh (15K)
Monbeg Chit Chat 11-4[10/3F] fell in race won by Capture The Drama
D Robinson
113
10May18 Tip 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Theatre Dreams 11-5[50/1] 13th of 20, 44.25L behind Lord Erskine
H Morgan
102
07May18 Dow 2m. G 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Tisamystery 10-11[8/1] 3rd of 11, 5.75L behind Drumconnor Lad
J J Slevin
122
07May18 Dow 2m. G 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Our Dougal 11-1[5/1F] 11th of 11, 29.88L behind Drumconnor Lad
R M Power
126
07May18 Dow 2m. 3f. G 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Peace News 11-12[11/8F] 1st of 7, nk to Justmemyselfandi
D N Russell
07May18 Dow 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Judgement Day 11-4[7/4] 4th of 20, 10.00L behind Canardier
D N Russell
121

THE IRISH TIMES