A-Z Result Index - P

Starting With »  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Horse Race Result
Padraig's Joy (IRE)Cork Sun, 2.20 19th Oct4th
Painted Lady (IRE)Cork Sun, 4.00 19th Oct7th
Palace Princess (FR)Bath Sun, 1.30 19th Oct1st
Palus San Marco (IRE)Windsor Mon, 5.20 20th Oct11th
Panatella (GB)Kempton Tue, 7.30 21st Oct2nd
Pandorica (GB)Windsor Mon, 5.20 20th Oct5th
Parlour Games (GB)Kempton Sun, 3.20 19th Oct2nd
Parting Way (IRE)Plumpton Mon, 2.30 20th Oct11th
Pashan Garh (GB)Windsor Mon, 3.20 20th Oct7th
Past Forgetting (IRE)Bath Sun, 2.30 19th Oct3rd
Patriotic (IRE)Windsor Mon, 3.20 20th Oct4th
Paudi The Punter (IRE)Cork Sun, 2.55 19th Oct10th
Pavlopetri (IRE)Naas Sun, 2.10 19th Oct12th
Peak Storm (GB)Windsor Mon, 3.20 20th Oct9th
Pearl Noir (GB)Lingfield Tue, 3.30 21st Oct5th
Pencilhimin (IRE)Naas Sun, 4.20 19th Oct3rd
Pendo (GB)Lingfield Tue, 4.30 21st Oct7th
Perceus (GB)Lingfield Tue, 2.30 21st Oct6th
Percy Veer (GB)Pontefract Mon, 2.10 20th Oct11th
Perfect Candidate (IRE)Exeter Tue, 3.40 21st Oct7th
Perfect Muse (GB)Pontefract Mon, 3.10 20th Oct2nd
Perfect Pastime (GB)Windsor Mon, 4.50 20th Oct1st
Petale Noir (GB)Lingfield Tue, 5.35 21st Oct13th
Petergate (GB)Wolverhampton Tue, 5.50 21st Oct7th
Pharoh Jake (GB)Windsor Mon, 4.50 20th Oct3rd
Phyllis Maud (IRE)Pontefract Mon, 2.10 20th Oct12th
Picks Pinta (GB)Kempton Tue, 9.00 21st Oct4th
Picnic In The Glen (GB)Lingfield Tue, 3.00 21st Octn.r.
Pierlow (IRE)Cork Sun, 2.55 19th Oct2nd
Pin Up (IRE)Wolverhampton Tue, 5.20 21st Oct2nd
Pink Lips (GB)Bath Sun, 1.30 19th Oct6th
Pink Ribbon (IRE)Windsor Mon, 2.50 20th Oct3rd
Pirans Car (GB)Exeter Tue, 4.10 21st Octp.u.
Pivotman (GB)Pontefract Mon, 5.10 20th Oct9th
Plamas (IRE)Naas Sun, 3.15 19th Oct11th
Planetoid (IRE)Lingfield Tue, 5.00 21st Oct12th
Plover (GB)Lingfield Tue, 3.30 21st Oct8th
Pod (GB)Plumpton Mon, 5.00 20th Oct1st
Politeo (FR)Exeter Tue, 4.40 21st Oct7th
Poppy In The Wind (GB)Pontefract Mon, 2.40 20th Oct5th
Pour La Victoire (IRE)Wolverhampton Tue, 5.50 21st Oct2nd
Power Play (IRE)Pontefract Mon, 3.40 20th Oct6th
Poyle Vinnie (GB)Wolverhampton Tue, 4.20 21st Oct2nd
Poznan Pilot (IRE)Naas Sun, 3.45 19th Oct9th
Presenting Mahler (IRE)Naas Sun, 3.45 19th Oct7th
Presumido (IRE)Lingfield Tue, 3.30 21st Oct7th
Prim And Proper (GB)Kempton Tue, 6.30 21st Oct6th
Prince Gagarin (IRE)Pontefract Mon, 3.40 20th Oct1st
Prince Regal (GB)Lingfield Tue, 3.30 21st Oct2nd
Prince des Marais (FR)Kempton Sun, 3.50 19th Octp.u.
Princess Icicle (GB)Bath Sun, 1.30 19th Oct8th
Princess Ombu (IRE)Kempton Sun, 2.15 19th Oct5th
Princess Pearlita (IRE)Naas Sun, 4.55 19th Oct2nd
Prouts Pub (IRE)Plumpton Mon, 2.30 20th Oct2nd
Prying (GB)Wolverhampton Tue, 5.20 21st Octn.r.
Puck Fair (IRE)Naas Sun, 2.40 19th Oct16th
Pucon (GB)Lingfield Tue, 4.00 21st Oct3rd
Puffin Billy (IRE)Exeter Tue, 3.10 21st Oct3rd
Punk (GB)Kempton Tue, 9.00 21st Oct6th
Putra Mews (IRE)Naas Sun, 3.45 19th Oct12th
Pyla (IRE)Lingfield Tue, 2.30 21st Oct11th