18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Statu Quo (FR) 2, b/br g 9-2 (Jm Lebrun)
(Drawn 4)
American Post (GB) - Porza (FR)(Septieme Ciel (USA))

SP 16/1

N Clement
T Thulliez
Tote Win €18.10 Place €5.10
2nd
shd
silks
Extreme Cara (FR) 2, b g 9-2 (G Cherel)
(Drawn 6)
Hurricane Cat (USA) - Magic Cara (FR)(Akarad (FR))

SP 5/1fav

Mlle A Ceca
M Guyon
Place €2.30
3rd
1.5L
silks
Sisyphe (FR) 2, b c 9-6 (Mme P Demercastel)
(Drawn 12)
Slickly (FR) - European Style (FR)(Ezzoud (IRE))

SP 14/1

P Demercastel
A Coutier
Place €4.60
4th
1.25L
silks
Around The Moon (IRE) 2, b c 9-6 (R Collet)
(Drawn 8)
Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Moon Flower (IRE)(Sadler's Wells (USA))

SP 11/1

Rob Collet
E Hardouin
5th
shd
silks
My Virginia (FR) 2, ro f 8-8 (M Del Valle)
(Drawn 16)
Shirocco (GER) - Starvalla (FR)

SP 14/1

X Thomas Demeaulte
T Henderson
6th
0.5L
silks
Caraside (FR) 2, b f 9-2 (Lh)
(Drawn 9)
Fol Parade (ARG) - Carabiola (FR)

SP 9/1

S Wattel
T Bachelot
7th
1L
silks
Kelkene (FR) 2, b g 9-9 (C Diard)
(Drawn 2)
Della Francesca (USA) - Louve Solitaire (FR)(Loup Solitaire (USA))

SP 8/1

C Diard
A Hamelin
8th
0.75L
silks
Mateur (FR) 2, b c 9-2 (N Lemaire)
(Drawn 13)
Echo of Light (GB) - Joy Of Life (FR)

SP 25/1

Bertran Balanda
S Pasquier
9th
0.75L
silks
Everett (FR) 2, ba g 9-1 (M Chaouat)
(Drawn 14)
Panis (USA) - Atabaska (FR)(Ashkalani (IRE))

SP 6/1

Y Barberot
I Mendizabal
10th
shd
silks
All Dynamite (FR) 2, b g 9-2 (Ecurie Haras De Quetievil)
(Drawn 3)
Kentucky Dynamite (USA) - All Risk (BEL)(Pyramus (USA))
Breeder - Ecurie Haras De Quetieville

SP 25/1

J Van Handenhove
F Leroy
11th
shd
silks
Acina (GB) 2, ch f 8-8 (A Poulopoulos)
(Drawn 15)
Shirocco (GER) - Celebrate (IRE)(Generous (IRE))

SP 25/1

Fx De Chevigny
F Veron
12th
1.25L
silks
Spidermania (FR) 2, ch g 9-2 (Bs Racing Sarl)
(Drawn 10)
Gentlewave (IRE) - Sudden Storm Bird (USA)(Storm Bird (CAN))

SP 16/1

Rob Collet
S Maillot
13th
shd
silks
Dardenelles (IRE) 2, b f 8-12 (Ecurie Sarikaya)
(Drawn 11)
Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) - Ripple Of Pride (IRE)(Sadler's Wells (USA))

SP 12/1

E J O'Neill
F Bertras
14th
0.5L
silks
Lady Orpen (FR) 2, b f 8-8 (J Martinez Salmean)
(Drawn 5)
Orpen (USA) - Lady Morgane (IRE)(Medaaly (GB))

SP 10/1

Y Durepaire
V Cheminaud
15th
3.5L
silks
Sheratino (FR) 2, ch c 9-2 (Erika Himmel/waldemar Him)
(Drawn 7)
Noroit (GER) - Sheraton (IRE)

SP 25/1

W Himmel
G Masure
16th
2.5L
silks
Flash Mcqueen (SPA) 2, ch f 9-3 (G Benmussa)
(Drawn 1)
Dyhim Diamond (IRE) - Peinture D'or (IRE)(Peintre Celebre (USA))

SP 8/1

M Boutin
J Victoire
Off 1.00
Time 1m. 42.00 secs