18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Ayun Tara (FR) 2, gr f 9-5 (P Dreux)
(Drawn 1)
Martaline (GB) - Annee De La Femme (FR)

SP 4/1fav

P Khozian
T Thulliez
Tote Win €5.30 Place €2.20
2nd
2L
silks
Wolverine (FR) 2, b g 9-5 (Ecurie Dam's)
(Drawn 7)
Take Risks (FR) - Sevres (FR)(Lyphards Wish (FR))

SP 5/1

Mme C Head-Maarek
F Leroy
Place €2.20
3rd
0.5L
silks
Verglacial (IRE) 2, gr g 9-2 (Mme P Ades-Hazan)
(Drawn 10)
Verglas (IRE) - Apostrophe (FR)(Barathea (IRE))

SP 10/1

C Lerner
R Thomas
3rd
0.5L
silks
Toxeas (FR) 2, b c 9-1 (L Marinopoulos)
(Drawn 15)
One Cool Cat (USA) - Arikaria (FR)(Sri Pekan (USA))

SP 10/1

C Laffon-Parias
J Claudic
Place €3.20
5th
nk
silks
Bubble Zack (FR) 2, c 9-2 (Ecurie Ascot)
(Drawn 3)
Muhtathir (GB) - Bubble Back (FR)(Grand Lodge (USA))

D Prod'homme
G Mosse
6th
hd
silks
Help From Heaven (IRE) 2, b f 8-12 (Ecurie Skymarc Farm)
(Drawn 12)
Titus Livius (FR) - Heaven's Help (FR)

SP 10/1

R Gibson
S Pasquier
7th
hd
silks
Issacar (IRE) 2, ch c 8-11 (V Laumaille)
(Drawn 6)
Traditionally (USA) - Indolente (FR)

SP 33/1

A Watrigant De
G Benoist
8th
hd
silks
Emotional Rescue (FR) 2, b f 8-12 (Cuadra La Cincha S L)
(Drawn 18)
Diableneyev (USA) - Ampelopsis (FR)

SP 14/1

Y Durepaire
O Peslier
9th
1L
silks
Tropico (FR) 2, b g 9-2 (Deauville Racing Club Sas)
(Drawn 5)
Xaar (GB) - Tropical Mark (FR)

SP 25/1

S Wattel
R Marchelli
10th
0.5L
silks
Ascot And Co (IRE) 2, b f 8-8 (Ecurie Ascot)
(Drawn 2)
Xaar (GB) - Batilde (FR)

S Wattel
J Cabre
11th
3L
silks
Solarea (FR) 2, b f 8-8 (Jp Ducellier)
(Drawn 19)
Prince Kirk (FR) - Elessar (FR)(Kendor (FR))

SP 16/1

T Clout
F Prat
12th
1L
silks
Belle Amie (IRE) 2, ch f 8-8 (J Awouters)
(Drawn 8)
Consolidator (FR) - Lexa (FR)(Sanglamore (USA))

C Boutin
A Badel
13th
hd
silks
Caunton Beck (FR) 2, b c 9-6 (Reve De Soleil Partnershi)
(Drawn 17)
Captain Rio (GB) - La Menorquina (FR)

SP 14/1

E J O'Neill
J Auge
14th
hd
silks
Clegan (FR) 2, b c 9-2 (M Denisot)
(Drawn 11)
Martaline (GB) - Maissa (FR)(Lost World (IRE))

SP 25/1

J Bertran De Balanda
J Victoire
15th
1.5L
silks
Le Grenelle (FR) 2, b g 9-6 (M Somerset-Leeke)
(Drawn 13)
Green Tune (USA) - L'annee Folle (FR)(Double Bed (FR))

SP 33/1

F Doumen
T Jarnet
16th
0.75L
silks
Terradelice (FR) 2, b f 8-12 (F Abu Khadra)
(Drawn 14)
Marchand de Sable (USA) - Premonitary Dream (FR)(Exit To Nowhere (USA))

SP 33/1

Mme L Audon
F Blondel
17th
0.5L
silks
Une Autre Aventure (FR) 2, ch f 8-8 (C Boutin)
(Drawn 9)
Diableneyev (USA) - Zelenski (FR)

C Boutin
I Mendizabal
18th
10L
silks
Million Kiss (IRE) 2, b f 9-1 (C V-Dr Recke)
(Drawn 4)
Clodovil (FR) - Masakira (FR)

SP 8/1

C Recke
D Boeuf
19th
10L
silks
Suerte Loca (IRE) 2, ch f 9-2 (Lmgw Bloodstock)
(Drawn 16)
Peintre Celebre (USA) - Omara (FR)

SP 14/1

M Hofer
M Guyon
Off 1.05
Time 1m. 41.00 secs

Latest News