Header
Text here
Going - Standard. 
1st
silks
Log In (FR) 5, b h 10-1 (Stall Colonia)
(Drawn 7)
Spirit One (FR) - Lady Charm (FR)(Stormy River (FR))
Breeder - Mr Jean-philippe Dubois

(Morning price: 12/1)
SP 9/1

Ralf Rohne
Sibylle Vogt
2nd
4.75L
silks
Lacato (IRE) 7, b c 9-10 (Frau S J Hellier)
(Drawn 11)
Tiger Hill (GER) - Lacatena (GER)(Acatenango (GER))

(Morning price: 7/2 10/3)
SP 5/2fav

Frau S Hellier
Liubov Grigorieva
3rd
2.5L
silks
Palmetto Bay (GB) 4, b f 10-3 (Stall Karlshorst)
(Drawn 8)
Champs Elysees (GB) - Palmette (GB)(Oasis Dream (GB))
Breeder - Juddmonte Farms Ltd

(Morning price: 3/1 11/4)
SP 10/3

C Von Der Recke
Mrs Silke Bruggemann
4th
4.25L
silks
Hippocrene (IRE) 9, gr m 9-4 (Stall Hesfeld)
(Drawn 12)
Moss Vale (IRE) - Best Dancing (GER)(Keos (USA))
Breeder - The Dancing Partnership

(Morning price: 11/1)
SP 12/1

M Schu
Hana Mouchova
5th
0.75L
silks
Monte Cinq (IRE) 5, b g 9-9 (Frau J Beckmann)
(Drawn 3)
Bushranger (IRE) - Invincible Me (IRE)(Invincible Spirit (IRE))
Breeder - Mr P. O'Rourke

(Morning price: 7/1)
SP 6/1

Frau J Beckmann
Janine Beckmann
6th
hd
silks
Amparo (GER) 8, b c 7-7 (Stall Greitis)
(Drawn 10)
Areion (GER) - A Prisa (GER)(Royal Solo (IRE))

SP 16/1

G Lentz
Cecilia Muller
7th
3L
silks
Circulate (GB) 5, b c 9-6 (Stall Moorbock)
(Drawn 9)
Dutch Art (GB) - Royal Whisper (GB)(Royal Applause (GB))

(Morning price: 16/1)
SP 10/1

Frau J -I Meinecke
Rebecca Danz
8th
5.5L
silks
Decadent Times (IRE) 5, b g 8-13 (Frau St Sofsky)
(Drawn 5)
Art Connoisseur (IRE) - Be Special (IRE)(Sri Pekan (USA))
Breeder - Thomas Kinsella

(Morning price: 33/1)
SP 33/1

Frau B Sofsky-Prappacher
Am michelle Blumenauer
9th
2.5L
silks
Stanley Daley (IRE) 6, b g 8-4 (D Luker)
(Drawn 4)
Bushranger (IRE) - Precipice (GB)(Observatory (USA))
Breeder - Mr Jude Doherty

(Morning price: 6/1)
SP 7/1

D Luker
Am luisa Stephanie Steudle
10th
4.75L
silks
Bush Beauty (IRE) 8, b m 8-7 (Ecurie Diaz)
(Drawn 6)
Bushranger (IRE) - Scottendale (GB)(Zilzal (USA))
Breeder - Lynn Lodge Stud

(Morning price: 20/1)
SP 25/1

K Lanslots
Am sascha Stappaerts/belgien
11th
3.75L
silks
Vanish Soldier (GB) 6, b c 8-9 (Frau Nina Schneider)
(Drawn 13)
Zamindar (GER) - Valoria (GER)

(Morning price: 20/1)
SP 20/1

Frau Schneider
Am laura Giesgen
12th
4.25L
silks
Incorruptible (IRE) 8, b g 8-12 (H Genssmantel)
(Drawn 1)
Cape Cross (IRE) - Bright Morning (GER)(Dubai Millenium (UNR))

(Morning price: 14/1)
SP 16/1

Frau R Weissmeier
Anneke Ketzer
Off 11.52
CSF- €33.78
Tricast- €97.86.

Non runner Baker Street (GB)

THE IRISH TIMES