HorseTrackerSire - Australia (GB)

2011 Galileo (IRE) - Ouija Board (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
04Aug20 Cat 12G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Rare Glam 8-4[4/1] 5th of 15, 5.25L behind Cormier
Luke Morris
-6
03Aug20 Hay 12GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Dhabyah 9-0[5/1] 1st of 5, 1.75L to Coconut
D Tudhope
-5
03Aug20 Hay 12GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Coconut 9-0[7/2] 2nd of 5, 1.75L behind Dhabyah
Hector Crouch
-5
03Aug20 Win 6GF 3y+ F(5K)
Quickstep Lady 9-0[4/11F] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Expedient
Oisin Murphy
-5
02Aug20 Cor 20GY 4-7y NHF(9K)
The Boys In Blue 11-11[7/1] 9th of 14, 40.75L behind Geraldo
Mr T Hamilton
02Aug20 Gal 12S 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Lady Dahlia 9-2[14/1] 2nd of 10, 6.5L behind Pista
D P McDonogh
31Jul20 Wol 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Crystal Pegasus 8-13[6/4] 2nd of 10, nk behind Brilliant Light
Cieren Fallon
-5
31Jul20 Leo 10G 3y F(17K)
Galileo Chrome 9-9[4/7F] 1st of 5, 6L to Masteroffoxhounds
S M Crosse
31Jul20 Leo 10G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Glint Of An Eye 9-2[66/1] 7th of 16, 9.25L behind Federica Sophia
W J Lee
31Jul20 Goo 11GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Moomba 8-11[10/1] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Cepheus
R L Moore
-3
31Jul20 Leo 7G 2y Mdn(16K)
Moon Daisy 8-11[9/2] 6th of 8, 5.13L behind Federal
G M Ryan
29Jul20 Thi 8GS 3y Hcap(4K)
Swan River 9-2[11/1] 5th of 13, 5.38L behind Challet
Jack Mitchell
-6
29Jul20 Dun 7A BT
Yaama non-runner (Reserve)
29Jul20 Dun 7A BT
Hissy Fit 4th of 6, 0 behind Light Of My Eyes
C P Hoban
29Jul20 Goo 12G 3y Hcap(30K)
Win O'clock 8-4[11/2] 8th of 10, 7.51L behind Mambo Nights
Thomas Greatrex
-2
28Jul20 Gal 9Y 3y Hcap(21K)
Mythologic 9-8[9/2] 7th of 8, 8.78L behind Flying Scotsman
G M Ryan
28Jul20 Yar 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Awesomedude 9-12[9/2] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Motamayiz
J F Egan
-5
28Jul20 Ayr 10GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Dark Lochnagar 9-4[10/1] 4th of 9, 3.31L behind Glasses Up
S A Gray
-3
27Jul20 Gal 17S 4y+ Hcap(75K)
Grandmaster Flash 11-4[20/1] 5th of 20, 1.56L behind Princess Zoe
Mr B O'Neill
26Jul20 Cur 10GY 3y+ F(250K)
Leo De Fury 9-12[16/1] 5th of 6, 5.50L behind Magical
S Foley
26Jul20 Cur 10GY 3y+ F(250K)
Buckhurst 9-12[8/1] 6th of 6, 6.75L behind Magical
D P McDonogh
26Jul20 Asc 12G 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Almania 9-9[13/2] 4th of 9, 6.03L behind Jeremiah
R L Moore
-2
26Jul20 Yor 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Sheila 8-10[4/1] 6th of 9, 5.00L behind Oti Ma Boati
R Kingscote
-4
25Jul20 Gow 8Y 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Epona Plays 9-2[5/2F] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Lady Anner
W J Lee
24Jul20 New 10GF 3y+ F(5K)
O'reilly's Pass 9-2[100/1] 5th of 8, 13.25L behind Darain
William Carson
-5
24Jul20 Bev 7GF 2y Mdn(6K)
Galah 9-0[5/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Dromquinna
Rossa Ryan
-5
23Jul20 San 10GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
High Commissioner 9-5[4/1JF] 9th of 16, 17.25L behind Blue Cup
Cieren Fallon
-4
23Jul20 Pon 8GF 3-4y Mdn(5K)
Bint Australia 9-0[3/1] 2nd of 10, shd behind Eagle Court
James Doyle
-5
23Jul20 Leo 8G 2y Mdn(16K)
Fernando Vichi 9-0[8/15F] 1st of 6, 3.25L to Sword Zorro
G M Ryan
23Jul20 Leo 8G 2y Mdn(16K)
Benaud 9-2[22/1] 5th of 6, 10.75L behind Fernando Vichi
S M Crosse
22Jul20 Naa 10G 3y+ Mdn
Order Of Australia non-runner (off feed)
22Jul20 Yar 10GF 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Grand Canal 9-2[4/5F] 1st of 10, 6.5L to Winter Snowdrop
Jack Mitchell
-6

THE IRISH TIMES