18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly

HorseTrackerSire - Cable Bay (IRE)

2011 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Rose De France (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Oct21 Asc 6GS 3y+ F(531K)
Dragon Symbol 9-1[7/1] 14th of 20, 6.97L behind Creative Force
Oisin Murphy
-1
15Oct21 Red 10GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Whitwell 10-7[9/2JF] 12th of 14, 14.50L behind Wots The Wifi Code
Miss S Brotherton
-6
15Oct21 Red 7GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Balqaa 9-4[25/1] 2nd of 18, 1L behind Bronze River
Kieran Shoemark
-6
14Oct21 Bri 5GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Glamorous Breeze non-runner
David Probert
-5
14Oct21 Bri 10GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Spirit Level 9-0[9/2] 3rd of 14, 2.50L behind Spanish Hustle
Hayley Turner
-6
14Oct21 Cur 7Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Olivia Valere 8-9[16/1] 1st of 19, 0.5L to Coffeemeanscoffee
M P Sheehy
13Oct21 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Blue Cable 9-3[25/1] 9th of 14, 8.00L behind Queen Of Burgundy
R Winston
-6
13Oct21 Bat 5GF 2y F(7K)
Brides Bay non-runner (Vets Cert (Girth Gall))
Non Runner
-5
12Oct21 Lei 7GS 3y+ F(7K)
Are You Able 8-8[50/1] 6th of 14, 12.00L behind Rhythm N Rock
Gina Mangan
-5
12Oct21 Lei 7GS 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Ropey Guest 9-4[20/1] 4th of 10, 2.75L behind Able Kane
T P Queally
-2
12Oct21 Lei 7GS 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Tomfre 9-12[9/2] 2nd of 10, 2L behind Able Kane
Rob Hornby
-2
11Oct21 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Pearl Bay 9-7[7/2] 8th of 9, 4.12L behind Verreaux Eagle
David Probert
-5
11Oct21 Mus 5S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Tilsworth Valerie 8-12[50/1] 10th of 12, 8.91L behind Mansfield
Connor Beasley
-6
11Oct21 Yar 10GS 3y Hcap(6K)
St George's Bay 8-9[33/1] 7th of 16, 7.81L behind Meadow Sprite
Hannah Fraser
-6
11Oct21 Yar 11GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Jawhary 9-4[10/1] 9th of 11, 12.25L behind Iconique
Dane O'Neill
-4
09Oct21 Lim 7H 3y Hcap(10K)
Local Bay 8-13[10/1] 3rd of 14, 3.75L behind Dutch Schaefer
J Coen
09Oct21 Lim 7H 3y Hcap(10K)
Cable News non-runner (going)
A J Slattery
09Oct21 New 7G 2y Hcap(20K)
Bullet Force 8-11[3/1F] 3rd of 8, 2.50L behind Point Lynas
Rossa Ryan
-2
08Oct21 Yor 7S 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Separate 9-3[10/1] 6th of 20, 3.26L behind Ugo Gregory
S M Levey
-4
08Oct21 New 7GS 3y+ F(120K)
Jouska 9-0[33/1] 5th of 9, 5.25L behind Al Suhail
S Foley
-1
07Oct21 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Vino Santo 8-9[15/2] 6th of 12, 5.00L behind Lake Sand
David Probert
-6
07Oct21 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sparkling Diamond 8-12[100/1] 12th of 12, 21.50L behind Lake Sand
William Carson
-6
07Oct21 Ayr 8S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Power Point 8-11[100/1] 8th of 9, 15.87L behind Havana Go
T Eaves
-6
06Oct21 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Blue Cable 9-2[16/1] 4th of 10, 3.03L behind Gherkin
Luke Morris
-6
06Oct21 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Alyara 9-1[14/1] 8th of 12, 8.63L behind Graystone
Clifford Lee
-5
06Oct21 Nav 8S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Amazed By Grace 9-13[11/1] 5th of 13, 4.00L behind Excuzio Joe
Ben Martin Coen
04Oct21 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sparkling Diamond 9-1[80/1] 9th of 13, 9.38L behind Broughtons Flare
William Carson
-6

Latest News