HorseTrackerSire - Camacho (GB)

2002 Danehill (USA) - Arabesque (GB)

Show All RunsWins Only
23Jun19 Tip 7G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Mantequilla non-runner (Reserve)
23Jun19 Tip 5G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Sweetest Taboo 7-13[7/1] 1st of 15, nk to Wild Bob Cat
N M Crosse
23Jun19 Pon 6G 2y F(7K)
Ebony Legend 9-0[16/1] 5th of 7, 5.25L behind Soffika
Jason Hart
-5
22Jun19 Red 5G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Glyder 8-9[17/2] 14th of 14, 14.00L behind Cuppacoco
R Ffrench
-6
22Jun19 New 6G 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Camachess 8-13[6/1] 10th of 11, 40.50L behind Suzi's Connoisseur
Phil Dennis
-4
22Jun19 New 6G 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Don Armado 9-9[16/1] 7th of 11, 4.50L behind Suzi's Connoisseur
Kieran Shoemark
-4
22Jun19 Roy 6G 3y+ Hcap(175K)
Marnie James 9-3[66/1] 21st of 26, 10.36L behind Cape Byron
Jamie Gormley
-2
22Jun19 Ayr 7G 3y Hcap(15K)
Woodside Wonder 8-11[18/1] 9th of 10, 9.88L behind Irreverent
Benjamin Sanderson
-3
22Jun19 Red 6G 2y F(7K)
Zuckerberg 9-2[12/1] 4th of 13, 2.50L behind War Storm
T E Whelan
-5
21Jun19 Ayr 5G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Popping Corks non-runner
Paula Muir
-5
21Jun19 Ayr 5G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Northern Society 9-3[12/1] 5th of 13, 2.66L behind Shepherd's Purse
S A Gray
-5
21Jun19 New 8GS 3y Hcap(8K)
Akwaan 9-6[10/1] 1st of 9, 2L to Antico Lady
Dane O'Neill
-5
21Jun19 New 8GS 3y Hcap(8K)
Lynchpin 8-13[20/1] 7th of 10, 10.50L behind Potenza
Cieren Fallon
-5
21Jun19 Goo 6G 2y F(10K)
Depeche Toi 9-0[18/1] 5th of 5, 10.81L behind Sovereign Beauty
T E Whelan
-4
21Jun19 Goo 6G 2y F(10K)
Too Hard To Hold 9-5[7/2] 4th of 5, 9.56L behind Sovereign Beauty
P J McDonald
-4
21Jun19 Dow 16Y 4y+ H(17K)
The Perch 10-2[66/1] 2nd of 9, 22L behind Havingagoodtime
L P Dempsey
21Jun19 Roy 8GS 3y Hcap(90K)
Stay Classy 9-0[25/1] 19th of 27, 12.35L behind Thanks Be
A Kirby
-2
21Jun19 Roy 6GS 2y F(90K)
Lorelei Rock 9-0[66/1] 7th of 25, 7.06L behind Daahyeh
L F Roche
-1
20Jun19 Lin 6A 2y F(5K)
Indian Creak 9-5[4/1] 3rd of 9, 3.25L behind Will To Win
P J Dobbs
-5
20Jun19 Lin 5A 3y+ F(6K)
Green Door 9-2[1/3F] 1st of 7, 5L to Sir Hector
Luke Morris
-6
20Jun19 Rip 12GS 3y Hcap(6K)
Picture Poet 9-7[12/1] 7th of 9, 20.88L behind Stone Cougar
B A Curtis
-6
19Jun19 Rip 5S 2y Mdn(6K)
Airbrush non-runner
Rossa Ryan
-5
19Jun19 Ham 6GF 2y Mdn(8K)
Corndavon Lad 9-5[9/1] 4th of 6, 5.00L behind The New Marwan
P Hanagan
-4
18Jun19 Thi 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Debawtry 9-13[9/2] 3rd of 17, 0.56L behind Gamesome
S H James
-6
18Jun19 Sli 13G 4y+ F(10K)
Land Of Grace 8-13[100/1] 11th of 11, 44.88L behind Sbraase
C D Maxwell
18Jun19 Roy 5S 3y+ F(500K)
Signora Cabello 8-9[66/1] 9th of 12, 8.56L behind Blue Point
Oisin Murphy
-1
17Jun19 Win 6GS 2y F(4K)
Winnetka 9-5[14/1] 8th of 15, 11.63L behind Boosala
S M Levey
-6
17Jun19 Win 6GS 2y F(4K)
Centurion Song 9-5[13/2] 4th of 15, 7.25L behind Boosala
M Dwyer
-6
17Jun19 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Cameo Star 9-3[8/1] 6th of 9, 2.88L behind Murdanova
S P Davis
-4
16Jun19 Don 5S 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Camacho Chief 9-12[9/4F] 1st of 7, 1.5L to Duke Of Firenze
P Mulrennan
-3
16Jun19 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(11K)
Stocai Ban 8-11[20/1] 11th of 14, 12.06L behind Raffaello
J A Heffernan
15Jun19 Che 6S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Powerallied 9-3[7/1] 9th of 14, 4.90L behind Quick Look
Jamie Gormley
-4
15Jun19 Bat 6GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Big Lachie 9-12[9/1] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Miracle Garden
Georgia Cox
-4
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 3y+ F(16K)
Sagittarius Rising 9-9[25/1] 7th of 10, 3.63L behind Hit The Silk
R Coakley
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Simply True 9-5[25/1] 11th of 14, 8.40L behind Crossfirehurricane
L F Roche
14Jun19 Cor 8GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
The Perch 9-2[25/1] 17th of 18, 14.25L behind Wilderness
C T Keane
14Jun19 Fai 7GY 3y+ F(20K)
Black Magic Woman 8-13[7/2] 1st of 7, 1.75L to Nebo
G P Halpin
14Jun19 Cor 5GY 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Chestnut Express 8-12[20/1] 6th of 10, 7.19L behind Aspen Belle
A J Slattery
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 3y Hcap(11K)
Rinty Maginty 9-1[20/1] 9th of 16, 4.81L behind She's My Dream
N J Ryan
13Jun19 Leo 15G 4y+ Mdn(12K)
Land Of Grace 10-9[100/1] 12th of 12, 76.63L behind Royal Illusion
Mr T Reilly
13Jun19 Leo 7G 3y+ Mdn(16K)
Mantequilla 9-0[66/1] 8th of 9, 14.75L behind Morpho Blue
G F Carroll
13Jun19 Not 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Captain Jameson 9-6[11/1] 3rd of 9, 3.50L behind Dalton
Jason Hart
-3
13Jun19 New 6S 2y F(7K)
Glorious Return 9-5[20/1] 6th of 9, 21.25L behind Mottrib
Rob Hornby
-4
12Jun19 Ham 5G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Camanche Grey 8-8[25/1] 3rd of 12, 2.50L behind Groundworker
Victor Santos
-6
12Jun19 Ham 5G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
The Bull 9-5[3/1F] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Groundworker
A Mullen
-6
12Jun19 Yar 6H 3y Hcap(7K)
Cookupastorm 8-10[7/1] 4th of 6, 5.25L behind Camachess
Georgean Buckell
-5
12Jun19 Yar 6H 3y Hcap(7K)
Camachess 9-5[3/1] 1st of 6, 2.25L to Texting
Phil Dennis
-5
11Jun19 Thi 6S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Betsey Trotter 9-7[16/1] 11th of 15, 4.07L behind Gullane One
D Tudhope
-5
11Jun19 Ros 16G 4y MdnHdl(11K)
Don Patricio 11-4[16/1] unseated rider in race won by Rocky Shores
D J McInerney
11Jun19 Sal 12S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Camakasi 9-2[50/1] refused in race won by Loving Your Work
Tom Marquand
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Pegasus Bridge 9-7[14/1] 14th of 14, 33.00L behind Eye Of The Water
Tom Marquand
-6
11Jun19 Lin 6S 2y F(5K)
Rosadora 9-0[11/4F] 1st of 10, nk to Love Love
Oisin Murphy
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y+ F(7K)
Rebecke 8-11[25/1] 9th of 11, 15.25L behind Tapisserie
Hollie Doyle
-5
11Jun19 Sal 6S 2y F(7K)
Shaun's Delight 9-3[50/1] 8th of 9, 8.38L behind Grove Ferry
L P Keniry
-4
10Jun19 Ros 12S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Danehill Quest 9-0[11/2] 6th of 14, 5.38L behind Cj Cregg
R C Colgan
10Jun19 Win 8S 3y Hcap(7K)
Lynchpin 9-4[33/1] 11th of 14, 8.63L behind Venusta
Finley Marsh
-5
10Jun19 Pon 6S 2y F(6K)
Ebony Legend 9-0[6/1] 5th of 7, 7.75L behind Oti Ma Boati
Jason Hart
-5
10Jun19 Lei 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Cambeleza 8-12[25/1] 5th of 14, 2.28L behind Run After Genesis
Dougie Costello
-6
10Jun19 Ros 7S 3y Mdn(12K)
Cafe Con Leche 9-5[12/1] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Faerie Laws
J A Heffernan
10Jun19 Lei 8S 3y+ Mdn(9K)
Gavi Di Gavi 10-0[100/1] 7th of 10, 15.75L behind Keep Me Company
T P Queally
-4

THE IRISH TIMES