HorseTrackerSire - Champs Elysees (GB)

2003 Danehill (USA) - Hasili (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
21Apr21 Per 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Arnica 11-9[11/2] 2nd of 11, 13L behind World Trip
Mr Kit Alexander
-5
21Apr21 Lud 24G 5y+ HcapCh(15K)
Very First Time 11-5[8/1] pulled up in race won by Another Stowaway
Harry Skelton
-3
20Apr21 Wol 14A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Feldspar 9-4[4/1] 11th of 11, 85.31L behind Stormy Night
B A Curtis
-6
19Apr21 Kem 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Seinesational 10-12[11/8] 2nd of 9, 13L behind Samarrive
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
19Apr21 Kem 20G 6y+ S(4K)
Dissertation 10-10[200/1] 4th of 6, 95.00L behind Adrien Du Pont
Miss T Eyston
-5
19Apr21 Tra 16Y 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Landue 11-7[33/1] 7th of 13, 29.63L behind Runrized
Derek Thomas McGrath
19Apr21 Pon 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Cote d'Azur 9-7[10/3JF] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Ventura Rascal
Lewis Edmunds
-5
19Apr21 Pon 22GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Wemyss Point 9-3[5/2F] 1st of 11, 3L to Warranty
A Mullen
-5
19Apr21 Win 11GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Ramatuelle 8-0[125/1] 7th of 7, 25.25L behind Ranco
George Rooke
-5
16Apr21 Bat 12GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Lady Elysia 9-0[16/5] 4th of 9, 6.13L behind Grand Canal
Georgia Dobie
-6
16Apr21 Bal 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Dinard Rose 11-9[50/1] 7th of 14, 24.38L behind Minx Tiara
Peter Carberry
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Landue non-runner (Reserve)
16Apr21 New 16G 4y+ Hcap(35K)
Elysian Flame 9-1[25/1] 1st of 14, nk to Almighwar
Nathan Evans
-2
15Apr21 Rip 12G 3y F(5K)
Can Can Girl non-runner (Self Cert (Dehydrated))
Non Runner
-5
13Apr21 Sou 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Le Boulevardier 11-5[18/1] pulled up in race won by Hahadi
Aidan Coleman
-5
13Apr21 New 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Mojito Royale 11-4[22/1] 6th of 12, 12.75L behind Ted's Friend
M G Nolan
-5
13Apr21 New 22G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Airton 11-10[20/1] pulled up in race won by Mystic Court
B Carver
-5
13Apr21 New 8G 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Madame Tantzy 8-3[6/1] 4th of 7, 1.13L behind Overwrite
Hollie Doyle
-2
12Apr21 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Chandon Elysees 9-1[150/1] 10th of 10, 48.66L behind Mac Mccarthy
D Brock
-6
11Apr21 Plu 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
The Wire Flyer 11-7[12/1] 2nd of 9, 14L behind Just A Sip
Charlie Price
-5
11Apr21 Kel 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Arkyn 11-6[66/1] pulled up in race won by Sidi Ismael
Danny McMenamin
-4
11Apr21 Kel 18G 4y+ H(6K)
Contrebasse 11-0[22/1] 4th of 12, 14.25L behind Hello Judge
Jamie Hamilton
-4
10Apr21 Lin 16A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Reeceltic 9-4[11/4F] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Peat Moss
J F Egan
-6
09Apr21 Sed 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Placedela Concorde 10-10[10/1] fell in race won by Getaway Jewel
Ross Chapman
-5
09Apr21 Ain 25GS 4y+ H(75K)
Cape Gentleman non-runner
Rachael Blackmore
-1

Latest News