HorseTrackerSire - Dubawi (IRE)

2002 Dubai Millennium (GB) - Zomaradah (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
25Jun19 New 7GS 2y F(7K)
Onassis 9-0[9/4] 5th of 9, 7.94L behind Picture Frame
S Donohoe
-4
24Jun19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Mutamaasik 9-1[4/5F] 1st of 11, 1.5L to Aluqair
Jack Mitchell
-5
22Jun19 Ayr 5G 3y+ F(50K)
Queen Of Desire 9-7[9/1] 3rd of 16, 0.75L behind Rebecca Rocks
C O'Donoghue
-1
22Jun19 Roy 12G 4y+ F(225K)
Lah Ti Dar non-runner
L Dettori
-1
22Jun19 New 8G 3y F(9K)
Tuk Power non-runner
M Dwyer
-4
22Jun19 Roy 7G 3y F(90K)
Space Blues 9-1[5/2F] 2nd of 18, hd behind Space Traveller
James Doyle
-1
21Jun19 New 6GS 2y F(8K)
King's Command 9-5[2/1] 1st of 7, nk to Al Namir
K McEvoy
-4
21Jun19 New 6GS 2y F(8K)
Electrical Storm 9-5[1/1F] 3rd of 7, 0.28L behind King's Command
P Cosgrave
-4
21Jun19 Roy 12GS 3y+ Hcap(90K)
Secret Advisor 9-7[12/1] 12th of 19, 11.34L behind Baghdad
James Doyle
-2
21Jun19 Roy 8GS 3y Hcap(90K)
Maamora 8-4[14/1] 13th of 27, 8.13L behind Thanks Be
W M Lordan
-2
21Jun19 Roy 8GS 3y Hcap(90K)
Nonchalance 8-7[8/1] 24th of 27, 19.60L behind Thanks Be
R Havlin
-2
21Jun19 Red 8GS 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Weld Al Emarat 9-0[7/2] 2nd of 10, shd behind On The Line
P Mulrennan
-3
20Jun19 Lin 12A 3y Hcap(7K)
Mondain 9-7[5/2] 1st of 6, 0.75L to Natsovia
F Norton
-5
20Jun19 Roy 8GS 3y Hcap(120K)
Turgenev 9-4[7/2F] 2nd of 28, 1.25L behind Biometric
L Dettori
-2
20Jun19 Rip 12GS 3y Hcap(10K)
Faylaq 9-6[8/15F] 1st of 5, 4.5L to Battle Of Wills
D Tudhope
-4
19Jun19 Che 7A 4y+ F(75K)
Island Of Life 9-0[8/1] 5th of 14, 1.81L behind Billesdon Brook
D Tudhope
-1
19Jun19 Che 7A 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Laieth 9-7[7/2F] 8th of 11, 8.28L behind Ambassadorial
A Kirby
-3
19Jun19 Roy 8S 3y+ Hcap(175K)
Seniority non-runner
R L Moore
-2
19Jun19 Roy 8S 4y+ F(175K)
Anna Nerium 9-0[14/1] 6th of 17, 7.25L behind Move Swiftly
Tom Marquand
-1
19Jun19 Roy 14S 3y F(225K)
Moonlight Spirit 9-0[17/2] 4th of 13, 3.50L behind Dashing Willoughby
K McEvoy
-1
19Jun19 Utt 16GS 4y+ MdnHdl(6K)
Connective 10-11[22/1] 6th of 9, 26.50L behind Feel The Pinch
Henry Brooke
-4
19Jun19 Roy 5S 2y F(110K)
Theory Of Time 9-0[7/1] 11th of 25, 6.00L behind Raffle Prize
James Doyle
-1
18Jun19 Bev 10G 3y+ Mdn(7K)
Ironclad 9-2[4/5F] 1st of 5, 1L to Madeeh
Jack Mitchell
-5
18Jun19 Roy 10S 4y+ F(100K)
First Nation 9-3[12/1] 13th of 16, 16.90L behind Addeybb
James Doyle
-1
18Jun19 Roy 8S 3y F(538K)
Too Darn Hot 9-0[2/1F] 3rd of 11, 1.00L behind Circus Maximus
L Dettori
-1
16Jun19 Don 5S 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Confessional 9-0[6/1] 4th of 7, 3.75L behind Camacho Chief
Jamie Gormley
-3
16Jun19 Sal 10S 3y+ F(9K)
Eagle Queen 8-10[7/2] 6th of 10, 15.00L behind Tribal Craft
Harry Bentley
-4
16Jun19 Don 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Wufud 9-7[9/2] 5th of 8, 5.81L behind Storm Ahead
Dane O'Neill
-4
15Jun19 San 7GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Karnavaal 9-1[15/8F] 7th of 8, 7.88L behind Pesto
Jim Crowley
-3
15Jun19 San 8GS 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Greenside 10-0[4/1F] 4th of 12, 4.00L behind History Writer
Kieran Shoemark
-2
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 3y+ F(16K)
Mokhalad 10-0[4/1F] 6th of 10, 3.50L behind Hit The Silk
C T Keane
14Jun19 Goo 10S 3y Hcap(11K)
Azets 9-0[25/1] 7th of 9, 14.31L behind Edmond Dantes
Rhiain Ingram
-5
13Jun19 New 12S 3y Hcap(7K)
Zuba 9-7[5/1] 6th of 6, 26.00L behind Sapa Inca
R L Moore
-5
13Jun19 Yar 14S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Hatsaway 9-3[13/2] 5th of 7, 9.31L behind Imperial Court
Charlie Bennett
-5
13Jun19 Not 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Alaadel 9-7[10/1] 2nd of 9, nk behind Dalton
A Kirby
-3
13Jun19 New 10S 3y F(50K)
Mannaal 9-0[7/1] 6th of 6, 30.50L behind Antonia De Vega
S De Sousa
-1
13Jun19 New 8S 3y F(8K)
Narak 9-0[8/1] 8th of 8, 56.00L behind Qamka
Harry Bentley
-4
13Jun19 Not 8H 3y+ Mdn(6K)
Maydanny 9-3[11/10] 2nd of 5, 0.75L behind Ocean Paradise
Dane O'Neill
-5

THE IRISH TIMES