HorseTrackerSire - Dylan Thomas (IRE)

2003 Danehill (USA) - Lagrion (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
15
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Stilyker 11-7[33/1] 3rd of 14, 3.81L behind Hymie Weiss
Shane Fenelon
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Not So Bad Lad non-runner (by order of the stewards)
21Apr21 Dun 16A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Old Town Road 8-9[100/1] 11th of 14, 21.25L behind The Abbey
Nikita Amelia Kane
21Apr21 Tau 16GF 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Magical Thomas non-runner
T Scudamore
-5
21Apr21 Dun 8A 4y+ F(10K)
Tom Dooley 9-0[125/1] 10th of 10, 9.76L behind Approach The City
J A Heffernan
21Apr21 Lud 24G 5y+ S(5K)
Bletchley Castle 11-10[5/1] 2nd of 4, 1L behind Garde Ville
Mr Thomas M O'brien
-5
20Apr21 Sed 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Fernhill Dane 11-1[28/1] 2nd of 10, 28L behind Spantik
Nathan Moscrop
-4
19Apr21 Mar 17G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Thomas Blossom 9-7[25/1] 7th of 10, 35.75L behind Rooster Cogburn
Miss A Stevens
-5
19Apr21 Lim 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Boomtown Girl 11-10[9/2] 5th of 14, 36.63L behind Arctic Light
J M Moore
19Apr21 Lim 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Emma Prada 11-8[12/1] 3rd of 15, 11.25L behind That's Lifebuoy
Mr J J Codd
19Apr21 Lim 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Earths Furies 11-4[9/2] 6th of 15, 54.75L behind That's Lifebuoy
J C Canavan
19Apr21 Tra 16Y 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Quins Court non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Dylan Oak non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Over Milk Wood 12-0[100/1] 10th of 15, 60.00L behind Winter Fog
K J Brouder
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Ellens Angel 11-2[100/1] 6th of 15, 20.75L behind Sit Down Lucy
T Joseph Kelly
19Apr21 Hex 16G 4y+ H(6K)
North Parade 11-0[9/2] 4th of 12, 28.13L behind Dazzling Glory
Ryan Mania
-4
19Apr21 Pon 5GF 4y+ Hcap(19K)
Caspian Prince 9-7[7/2] 4th of 6, 7.00L behind Mondammej
A Rawlinson
-2
18Apr21 Ayr 20G 5y+ S(24K)
Whoshotthesheriff 11-3[14/1] 3rd of 4, 67.00L behind Allmankind
S Quinlan
-1
18Apr21 Tra 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Priory Park 11-4[11/2] 11th of 14, 67.75L behind Ballyadam Destiny
M P Walsh
18Apr21 Ayr 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Milkwood 11-6[3/1F] 1st of 9, 3.75L to Anna Bunina
Sam Twiston-Davies
-1
18Apr21 Tra 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Stilyker non-runner (Reserve)
18Apr21 Tra 16G 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Quins Court non-runner (Reserve)
18Apr21 Tra 16G 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Ellens Angel non-runner (Reserve)
17Apr21 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Eastern Star 8-8[11/1] 10th of 10, 13.31L behind Dawn View
David Probert
-6
16Apr21 Exe 24GF 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
The Boat 10-13[10/3] 7th of 8, 44.00L behind Stay Out Of Court
C V Ring
-5
16Apr21 Fon 22GF 4y+ H(5K)
Morfee 10-11[2/1] 2nd of 4, 3.25L behind Sending Love
Kevin Jones
-4
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4-7y NHF(11K)
Rebel Rose 11-11[9/1] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Beyond Ambitious
Mr D O'Connor
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4-7y NHF(11K)
Aintree Gin non-runner (going)
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Justice Ears non-runner (Reserve)
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4y+ H(11K)
Jody Ted 10-11[11/1] 1st of 13, 2L to Cotteemcavennigoal
M M McDonagh
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Young Jack Yates 12-0[14/1] 4th of 14, 10.25L behind War God
S W Flanagan
14Apr21 Bev 8GF 4y+ F(6K)
Poetic Deed 8-11[200/1] 5th of 5, 38.75L behind Unknown Pleasures
D E Hogan
-5
14Apr21 Che 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Here Comes Mccoy 10-9[13/2] 6th of 12, 14.50L behind Proschema
Aidan Coleman
-2
14Apr21 Che 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Captain Tom Cat 10-5[7/2JF] 3rd of 12, 9.75L behind Proschema
Cillin Leonard
-2
14Apr21 Leo 10G 3y Mdn(15K)
Annwyl Angharad 9-2[250/1] 12th of 12, 66.76L behind Alazenya
James J Doyle
13Apr21 New 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Ted's Friend 11-1[10/3] 1st of 12, 1.25L to Flamenco De Kerser
Max Kendrick
-5
11Apr21 Kel 22G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Mannochmore 10-8[9/2] 1st of 9, 12L to King Of Fashion
D R Fox
-5
11Apr21 War 21G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Arctic Poet 10-11[300/1] pulled up in race won by Onagatheringstorm
Joe Anderson
-4
10Apr21 Ain 17GS 4-6y NHF(34K)
The Gossiper 11-4[4/1] 18th of 18, 120.87L behind Knappers Hill
Mr P W Mullins
-1
10Apr21 New 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Fernhill Lad 11-4[28/1] 9th of 12, 60.63L behind Ballycrystal
Grant Cockburn
-5
10Apr21 Che 19G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Bardd 11-3[10/3] 3rd of 5, 20.75L behind Out For Justice
Page Fuller
-4
10Apr21 Che 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Poet's Reflection 10-9[9/2] 4th of 11, 28.75L behind Megaudais Speed
James Best
-5
09Apr21 Sed 21G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Rann Of Kutch 9-7[9/1] 4th of 4, 61.00L behind Agent Valdez
Aaron Anderson
-4
09Apr21 Ain 25GS 4y+ H(75K)
Ahoy Senor 11-4[66/1] 1st of 12, 7L to Bravemansgame
D R Fox
-1
09Apr21 Wex 24GY 5y+ H(11K)
Earths Furies non-runner (Reserve)
09Apr21 Ain 20GS 5y+ S(187K)
Nuts Well 11-7[14/1] 2nd of 7, 11L behind Fakir D'oudairies
Danny McMenamin
-1
08Apr21 Ain 17GS 4-6y NHF(34K)
Bella Bluesky 11-0[150/1] 14th of 15, 123.50L behind Me Too Please
Craig Nichol
-1

Latest News