HorseTrackerSire - Epaulette (AUS)

2009 Commands (UNR) - Accessories (UNR)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
20Jun19 Che 14A 3y Hcap(15K)
Withoutdestination 9-0[12/1] 2nd of 5, 1.5L behind Manton Warrior
S W Kelly
-4
19Jun19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Tattenhams 8-9[66/1] 11th of 12, 21.00L behind Magicinthemaking
Charlie Bennett
-6
19Jun19 Roy 5S 2y F(90K)
Red Epaulette 9-3[28/1] 9th of 21, 4.89L behind Southern Hills
L F Roche
-1
19Jun19 Ham 9GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Neileta 8-11[2/1F] 2nd of 8, 1.75L behind Restive
D Fentiman
-6
19Jun19 Roy 5S 2y F(110K)
Brand New Day 9-0[33/1] 23rd of 25, 12.35L behind Raffle Prize
A Hamelin
-1
18Jun19 Sli 10G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Duquesa Beach 9-9[25/1] 13th of 14, 22.94L behind Maunganui
R C Colgan
18Jun19 Thi 7GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
I Know How 9-11[5/1] 3rd of 10, 4.50L behind Bee Machine
G Lee
-5
18Jun19 Thi 7GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Luzum 9-12[3/1F] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Billy Wedge
Nathan Evans
-5
17Jun19 Car 11GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Brutalab 8-5[8/1] 3rd of 10, 1.00L behind Beechwood Jude
Rachel Richardson
-5
17Jun19 Car 11GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Matewan 9-9[9/2] 2nd of 7, shd behind Bombero
P Hanagan
-5
17Jun19 Cat 7S 3y+ Mdn(6K)
Bumbledom 9-5[6/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Grab And Run
Connor Beasley
-5
17Jun19 Car 7GS 3y Hcap(12K)
Epona 8-13[5/1] 4th of 5, 2.81L behind Arletta Star
S A Gray
-4
16Jun19 Gow 8G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Lappet 9-5[9/1] 12th of 13, 25.31L behind Scorpion Black
G F Carroll
15Jun19 Che 6S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Gabrial The Devil 9-2[14/1] 6th of 14, 3.37L behind Quick Look
Connor Murtagh
-4
14Jun19 Cor 12GY 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Insignia Of Rank 10-1[12/1] 3rd of 10, 0.75L behind Perfect Tapatino
W J Lee
14Jun19 Fai 7GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Emphatic 9-4[28/1] 14th of 17, 9.57L behind Ducky Mallon
D P McDonogh
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 2y Mdn(15K)
Dolce Sicily 9-0[33/1] 1st of 9, nk to Never Before
D P McDonogh
14Jun19 Yor 6S 2y F(20K)
Ambyfaeirvine non-runner
P Hanagan
-3
13Jun19 Not 6H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Luzum withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Nathan Evans
-6
13Jun19 New 7S 3y Hcap(7K)
Savoy Brown non-runner
Kieren Fox
-5
13Jun19 New 8S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Regimented 9-3[8/1] 3rd of 10, 8.00L behind Infanta Isabella
S M Levey
-4
13Jun19 Not 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Royal Residence 9-4[15/8F] unseated rider in race won by Dalton
P J McDonald
-3
12Jun19 Ham 8G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Fitzy 8-12[4/1F] 3rd of 13, 2.25L behind Spirit Of Sarwan
Cameron Hardie
-6
11Jun19 Ros 16G 4y NHF(12K)
Jazz Toes 11-0[14/1] 11th of 14, 34.13L behind Home By The Lee
Mr R Deegan
11Jun19 Car 7GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Epona 8-10[9/2] 6th of 8, 7.88L behind Rux Ruxx
S P Davis
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Tattenhams non-runner
Charlie Bennett
-6
10Jun19 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Mosseyb 8-9[28/1] 2nd of 11, 5L behind Captain Dion
G Lee
-5
10Jun19 Ros 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Jo Binney non-runner (Reserve)
10Jun19 Ros 7S 2y Mdn(20K)
Glow Worm 8-6[4/1F] 2nd of 15, 6L behind Sea The Dawn
L F Roche
10Jun19 Ros 7S 2y Mdn(20K)
Som Nam Naa 8-11[20/1] 10th of 15, 15.50L behind Sea The Dawn
R P Whelan
08Jun19 Lin 6GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Royal Residence 9-6[5/4F] 2nd of 6, nk behind Buridan
P J McDonald
-4
08Jun19 Che 10S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Pilot Wings non-runner
D Nolan
-5
08Jun19 Nav 6GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Lady Alcazar non-runner (in season)
08Jun19 Sha GF Hcap(690K)
Surewin 9-4[3.2] 5th of 14, 0 behind Hurricane Hunter
Z Purton
-5
07Jun19 Cur 10GY 3y+ F(47K)
Insignia Of Rank 9-9[10/1] 5th of 6, 11.06L behind Guaranteed
G F Carroll
07Jun19 Hay 10H 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Pilot Wings 9-7[16/1] 11th of 12, 18.00L behind Motahassen
Harry Russell
-5
06Jun19 Che 7A 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Rogue 9-7[16/1] 6th of 8, 10.50L behind That Is The Spirit
Rossa Ryan
-3

THE IRISH TIMES