HorseTrackerSire - Epaulette (AUS)

2009 Commands (UNR) - Accessories (UNR)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
18Jul19 Eps 7G 3y Hcap(7K)
Quarto Cavallo 8-2[16/1] unplaced in race won by Lady Morpheus
J Quinn
-6
18Jul19 Kil 17G 4y NHF(10K)
Jazz Toes 11-7[16/1] 3rd of 12, 5.00L behind Giovanni Change
Mr J J Codd
18Jul19 Ham 8G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Retirement Beckons 8-9[4/1F] 1st of 13, 0.75L to French Flyer
Ben Robinson
-6
17Jul19 Cat 7GF 3-5y Mdn(4K)
Oblate 9-0[15/2] 4th of 8, 5.13L behind Strawberryandcream
T Eaves
-6
17Jul19 Cat 6GF 3y+ F(6K)
De Latour 8-11[50/1] 10th of 11, 18.50L behind Betsey Trotter
T Eaves
-6
16Jul19 Bev 10GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Brutalab 8-7[6/1] 2nd of 10, 1L behind Langholm
Phil Dennis
-6
15Jul19 Ayr 8G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
International Man 9-12[4/1F] 4th of 10, 1.06L behind Alfa McGuire
D Nolan
-5
15Jul19 Ayr 7G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Retirement Beckons 8-9[11/4] 2nd of 10, nose behind Kodimoor
Ben Robinson
-6
15Jul19 Rip 5G 2y Mdn(6K)
Hi Harry 9-5[25/1] 10th of 11, 14.88L behind Orlaith
Nathan Evans
-5
13Jul19 Ham 12G 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Matewan 9-9[11/1] 6th of 13, 6.06L behind Moll Davis
P Mathers
-4
13Jul19 Sal 7F 3y+ F(7K)
Soldier's Son 8-13[14/1] 4th of 6, 8.50L behind Ghalyoon
Georgia Cox
-5
13Jul19 Nav 5GF 2y Mdn(24K)
Glow Worm 8-6[3/1] 2nd of 8, 1.5L behind Punita Arora
G P Halpin
12Jul19 Che 5GF 2y Mdn(5K)
On Tick non-runner
Non Runner
-5
12Jul19 Che 6G 2y F(11K)
Woven Quality 9-2[20/1] 3rd of 7, 1.50L behind National League
A Mullen
-4
11Jul19 Leo 13GF 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Moktamel 9-6[6/1] 2nd of 9, 4.75L behind Trossachs
C D Hayes
11Jul19 Leo 10GF 3y+ Hcap(100K)
Insignia Of Rank 9-12[7/1] 9th of 9, 12.41L behind Magnetic North
G F Carroll
11Jul19 Car 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
De Latour 8-11[18/1] 9th of 10, 11.44L behind Ninjago
C J McGovern
-6
11Jul19 Car 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Epaulini 9-4[12/1] 6th of 10, 5.88L behind Ninjago
Connor Beasley
-6
11Jul19 Car 6GF 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Supaulette 9-4[16/1] 7th of 8, 8.75L behind Gale Force Maya
Cameron Hardie
-4
10Jul19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Militry Decoration 9-6[13/2] 5th of 13, 9.50L behind Fortune And Glory
Joshua Bryan
-6
10Jul19 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Regimented 9-7[11/2] 7th of 7, 6.63L behind Soar Above
Luke Catton
-4
10Jul19 Cat 7GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Lappet 9-8[5/2F] 6th of 10, 4.38L behind Macs Blessings
G Lee
-6
10Jul19 Cat 7GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Bumbledom 9-0[6/1] 3rd of 7, 3.00L behind Beryl The Petal
Connor Beasley
-5
10Jul19 Lin 9GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Tattenhams 8-3[50/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind Dear Miriam
Thore Hansen
-6
09Jul19 Wol 12A 3y Hcap(6K)
Willkommen non-runner
Stefano Cherchi
-5
09Jul19 Pon 6GF 2y Hcap(9K)
Ambyfaeirvine 8-11[14/1] 1st of 13, 1.5L to Infinite Grace
D Allan
-5
08Jul19 Win 8GF 3-4y F(5K)
Red Moon Lady 9-0[100/1] 10th of 10, 33.03L behind Global Hunter
Joey Haynes
-5
08Jul19 Ayr 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Retirement Beckons 8-9[10/1] 3rd of 12, 3.75L behind Pudding Chare
C J MacRedmond
-6
08Jul19 Ayr 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Chookie Dunedin 9-9[8/1] 4th of 6, 1.13L behind Nigg Bay
T Eaves
-5
07Jul19 Ayr 10GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Neileta 9-4[3/1] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Greengage
D Fentiman
-6
07Jul19 Sha G Hcap(690K)
Surewin 9-4[17] 9th of 14, 0 behind Lotus Breeze
K C Leung
-5
06Jul19 Lei 8GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Quarto Cavallo 8-0[12/1] 12th of 14, 16.25L behind Cape Cyclone
J Quinn
-6
06Jul19 Hay 6GF 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Gabrial The Devil 9-12[11/4JF] 1st of 12, hd to Roundhay Park
P Hanagan
-4
06Jul19 Lei 7GF 3y+ Mdn(7K)
Sirius Slew 9-0[11/1] 7th of 7, 14.75L behind Gambon
Joey Haynes
-5
06Jul19 Hay 12GF 4y+ Hcap(100K)
Epaulement 8-13[10/1] 3rd of 17, 1.50L behind Kelly's Dino
R Kingscote
-2
05Jul19 Hay 7GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Cavalry Park 9-0[8/1] 8th of 10, 20.63L behind Warning Fire
Hollie Doyle
-5

THE IRISH TIMES