HorseTrackerSire - Exceed And Excel (AUS)

2000 Danehill (USA) - Patrona (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
21Aug19 Bat 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Enzo non-runner
Joey Haynes
-6
21Aug19 Yor 5G 3y+ Hcap(70K)
Foolaad 9-3[33/1] 18th of 22, 6.81L behind Dakota Gold
R Winston
-2
21Aug19 Bat 6G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Mansfield non-runner
Finley Marsh
-6
20Aug19 Yar 8GF 2y F(5K)
Amber Island 9-0[11/8F] 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Festive Star
W Buick
-5
20Aug19 Bri 10G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mina Vagante non-runner
Non Runner
-5
19Aug19 Win 6G 3y Hcap(6K)
Sonja Henie 9-7[15/2] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Eye Of The Water
Thomas Greatrex
-5
18Aug19 Pon 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Inexes 9-6[7/2] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Penny Pot Lane
Jason Hart
-5
18Aug19 Pon 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Tathmeen 9-8[20/1] 5th of 8, 6.00L behind Inexes
Cameron Hardie
-5
18Aug19 Pon 6G 3y+ F(60K)
Miss Celestial 8-13[20/1] 3rd of 10, 2.00L behind Perfection
Luke Morris
-1
18Aug19 Pon 5G 2y F(7K)
Moon Power 8-11[3/1] 4th of 7, 7.25L behind Queen's Order
S De Sousa
-4
17Aug19 Bat 6GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Nigg Bay 9-6[4/1] 8th of 9, 30.19L behind Sweet Pursuit
S W Kelly
-5
17Aug19 New 7S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Sanaadh non-runner
J P Spencer
-3
17Aug19 New 6G 2y F(8K)
Robert Guiscard 9-5[6/1] 6th of 7, 9.63L behind Powertrain
Harry Bentley
-4
17Aug19 Cor 6GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
A Likely Story 8-6[33/1] 20th of 24, 12.21L behind Noirvento
A J Slattery
17Aug19 Cor 6GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Tai Sing Yeh 10-0[8/1] 3rd of 24, 1.00L behind Noirvento
G F Carroll
16Aug19 Cur 8YS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Snow Hope 8-7[33/1] 19th of 22, 22.84L behind Acari
S M Mooney
16Aug19 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Nicklaus 9-3[5/1] 2nd of 11, 0.75L behind Yattwee
Jason Watson
-2
16Aug19 New 10GS 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Mina Vagante non-runner
James Doyle
-5
16Aug19 Thi 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mansfield non-runner
Miss Joanna Mason
-6
16Aug19 Wol 9A 2y Mdn(7K)
Mass Media 9-5[7/2] 2nd of 8, 3.75L behind Dubai Souq
R Havlin
-4
16Aug19 Wol 5A 3y Hcap(6K)
Superseded 9-5[9/2] 8th of 8, 8.78L behind Dream House
R Winston
-5
16Aug19 Wol 6A 3y Hcap(5K)
Lysander Belle 9-5[10/3] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Casarubina
Callum Shepherd
-6
15Aug19 Leo 10G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Excelcius 9-2[33/1] 3rd of 19, 2.25L behind Nam
D W O'Connor
15Aug19 Yar 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Gulland Rock 8-5[25/1] 6th of 15, 7.00L behind Moretti
Marco Ghiani
-6
15Aug19 Sal 8GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Bruyere 9-7[6/4F] 2nd of 9, 4.5L behind Cuttin' Edge
R Winston
-6
15Aug19 Lin 13A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Accessor 9-11[20/1] 5th of 9, 13.25L behind Mon Frere
R Havlin
-6
15Aug19 Bev 5GS 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Suwaan 9-4[4/1] 5th of 13, 1.38L behind Atyaaf
James P Sullivan
-5
15Aug19 Lin 7A 3y Hcap(6K)
Indian Sounds 9-1[10/3] 2nd of 8, 1.75L behind Visionara
P J McDonald
-5
15Aug19 Lin 7A 3y Hcap(6K)
Excelled 9-8[9/4F] 7th of 8, 9.75L behind Visionara
Daniel Muscutt
-5
15Aug19 Bev 5GS 2y F(6K)
Excel And Succeed 9-0[16/1] 3rd of 10, 2.25L behind Galadriel
P Mulrennan
-5
14Aug19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Attainment 9-3[5/1] 4th of 8, 0.34L behind Jaleel
P J McDonald
-4
14Aug19 Bev 7GS 3y+ F(7K)
Muatadel 9-10[10/1] 3rd of 8, 2.50L behind Inner Circle
P Mulrennan
-5
14Aug19 Sal 5S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Waseem Faris 9-12[25/1] 7th of 7, 7.25L behind Maid Of Spirit
P J Dobbs
-4
14Aug19 New 18GS 4y+ H(7K)
Returning Glory 10-10[25/1] 12th of 12, 102.00L behind Pacify
J E Moore
-4
13Aug19 Lin 7A 3y Hcap(5K)
William Mckinley 9-9[10/1] 6th of 10, 6.78L behind Fancy Flyer
K T O'Neill
-6
13Aug19 Car 7H 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Indian Sounds non-runner
J Fanning
-5
13Aug19 Lin 16A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Swift Blade 9-9[33/1] 9th of 14, 8.53L behind Steel Helmet
Rhys Clutterbuck
-6
12Aug19 Wol 6A 2y F(5K)
Melodic Charm 9-0[2/1F] 1st of 9, 0.75L to Dana Forever
P J McDonald
-5
12Aug19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
International Law 9-4[16/1] 6th of 11, 2.32L behind Engrossed
Cameron Hardie
-4
12Aug19 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sonja Henie 9-4[13/2] 1st of 10, hd to Turanga Leela
P J McDonald
-5
12Aug19 Wol 7A 3y Hcap(5K)
Lysander Belle 9-4[16/1] 5th of 12, 5.00L behind Deconso
William Cox
-6
11Aug19 Tip 5SH 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Nigg Bay non-runner (going)
C D Hayes
11Aug19 Tip 5SH 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Hathiq 9-10[9/2] 1st of 9, 1.5L to Tide Of Time
R P Cleary
11Aug19 Win 6G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Porcelain Girl 8-8[6/1] 5th of 6, 5.75L behind Show Stealer
Cameron Noble
-4
10Aug19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Areen Heart 9-9[8/1] 5th of 8, 3.50L behind Habub
Cieren Fallon
-3
10Aug19 Red 6G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Rose Marmara non-runner
Cameron Hardie
-4
10Aug19 Asc 8G 4y+ Hcap(60K)
Nicklaus non-runner
Reserve 1
-2
10Aug19 Che 6A 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Royal Birth 9-8[8/1] 9th of 9, 5.26L behind Unabated
Tom Marquand
-2
10Aug19 Asc 5G 3y+ Hcap(60K)
Foolaad 9-3[14/1] 8th of 10, 5.09L behind Stone Of Destiny
Nanako Fujita
-2
09Aug19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(22K)
You're Cool 9-7[20/1] 7th of 8, 4.75L behind Harry's Bar
Lewis Edmunds
-3
09Aug19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(22K)
Harry's Bar 9-9[11/10F] 1st of 8, 1L to Miracle Works
George Wood
-3
09Aug19 Hay 7S 2y Hcap(12K)
Welcome Surprise 9-7[11/2] 7th of 7, 17.50L behind Road Rage
R Ffrench
-4
09Aug19 New 6G 2y F(8K)
East Of Eden 9-0[11/4] 4th of 8, 9.75L behind Nina Bailarina
James Doyle
-4
08Aug19 Leo 6GF 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Ustinov 9-5[66/1] 11th of 11, 44.37L behind Miss Jabeam
Adrian O'Shea
08Aug19 Leo 8GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Marwari non-runner (temperature)
08Aug19 Yar 7GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Impressionable 9-2[7/1] 4th of 8, 8.50L behind Dutch Story
Harry Bentley
-6
08Aug19 Bri 7GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mamillius 10-7[10/3] 5th of 9, 2.53L behind Pickett's Charge
Hayley Turner
-4
08Aug19 Yar 6GF 2y F(7K)
Double Or Bubble 9-0[18/1] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Mr Kiki
G Mosse
-4
08Aug19 Yar 6GF 2y F(7K)
Robert Guiscard 9-5[8/1] 4th of 7, 2.25L behind Mr Kiki
Harry Bentley
-4
07Aug19 Pon 5G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Suwaan 9-4[5/1] 2nd of 8, 3.5L behind Move In Time
James P Sullivan
-5

THE IRISH TIMES