HorseTrackerSire - Fast Company (IRE)

2005 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Sheezalady (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
13
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
25Oct20 Hex 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Hot Gossip 10-0[18/1] pulled up in race won by Dequall
Lucy Alexander
-5
24Oct20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Splash Of Verve 8-10[11/1] 3rd of 13, 0.28L behind Winter Snowdrop
William Cox
-6
24Oct20 Don 7H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Velma 9-4[14/1] 13th of 14, 16.31L behind Bobby Shaft
Paula Muir
-4
24Oct20 Leo 7SH 2y Mdn(16K)
She's Good Company 9-2[80/1] 10th of 11, 19.50L behind Eylara
R P Whelan
23Oct20 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ticks The Boxes 9-0[18/1] 6th of 14, 4.44L behind Pillar
Sam Ewing
23Oct20 Dun 8A 2y Mdn(25K)
She's Good Company non-runner (Reserve)
23Oct20 Don 10S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Jackamundo 9-6[12/1] 4th of 10, 4.00L behind Olympic Conqueror
D Nolan
-5
23Oct20 Dun 7A 3y+ F(9K)
Ms Thompson 8-13[200/1] 10th of 13, 10.63L behind Crystal Dawn
R C Colgan
23Oct20 New 8H 2y F(6K)
He's A Latchico 9-5[8/1] 11th of 15, 24.78L behind Scope
Hector Crouch
-4
23Oct20 New 8H 2y F(6K)
Langafel 9-5[200/1] 9th of 14, 11.50L behind Aleas
Hector Crouch
-4
23Oct20 New 8H 2y F(6K)
Downsman 9-5[80/1] 7th of 14, 6.75L behind Aleas
Charlie Bennett
-4
23Oct20 Don 8S 2y Hcap(10K)
Victim 8-13[11/1] 8th of 8, 20.88L behind Heights Of Abraham
Jack Mitchell
-3
22Oct20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mirakuhl non-runner (Self Cert (Coughing))
Non Runner
-6
22Oct20 Che 7A 3y+ F(9K)
Racy Stacey 9-0[250/1] 10th of 11, 14.50L behind American Entente
K T O'Neill
-4
22Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Vitesse Du Son 9-0[12/1] 4th of 11, 6.50L behind Frow
Oisin Murphy
-6
22Oct20 Nav 14S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Make Good 9-8[9/2] 1st of 11, 9L to Thefaithfulindian
S Foley
22Oct20 Lin 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Legendoire 11-2[400/1] pulled up in race won by Threeunderthrufive
J M Davies
-4
21Oct20 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Ambarella 9-0[300/1] 8th of 13, 4.81L behind Zaajirah
Jack Mitchell
-5
21Oct20 Gow 9H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Weardiditallgorong 8-8[16/1] 9th of 14, 27.25L behind All The Mollies
Amy Jo Hayes
21Oct20 Gow 7H 3y+ Hcap(21K)
Mean Fomhair 8-12[10/3] 8th of 9, 4.88L behind Comfort Line
C T Keane
21Oct20 Hap GF Hcap
Flashcard 9-7[53] 12th of 12, 0 behind Heavenly Thought
T Piccone
-3
21Oct20 New 7H 2y F(6K)
Entwine 9-0[4/1] 1st of 8, 4.25L to Urban Violet
P Cosgrave
-4
20Oct20 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Brandy Station 8-9[150/1] 6th of 14, 3.25L behind Ballyare
Zak Wheatley
-6
20Oct20 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Somekindasuperstar 9-2[33/1] 13th of 13, 52.38L behind Burrows Seeside
Billy Garritty
-6
20Oct20 Fai 13H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Make Good non-runner (change in going)
20Oct20 Exe 13GF 3y NHF(3K)
Silent Partner 10-12[15/2] 3rd of 12, 5.06L behind The Worthy Brat
Nick Scholfield
-5
20Oct20 Yar 10H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Old Friend 9-0[11/2] 6th of 11, 2.72L behind Alborkan
Tom Marquand
-5
20Oct20 Yar 10H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Fast Dancer 9-10[16/1] 11th of 11, 12.10L behind Alborkan
Charles Bishop
-5
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Happy Company non-runner (change in going)
A W Short
20Oct20 Fai 7H 3y+ F(9K)
Ms Thompson non-runner (Reserve)
20Oct20 Yar 6H 2y F(7K)
Girl From Ipanema 9-0[8/1] 8th of 12, 5.03L behind Kindred Spirit
Tom Marquand
-4
19Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Deftera Lad 9-2[4/1] 6th of 11, 4.41L behind Sovereign Beauty
P J McDonald
-6
19Oct20 Win 8S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Espresso Freddo 9-8[10/3JF] 1st of 13, 3.25L to Le Reveur
Kieran Shoemark
-5
19Oct20 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Shortbackandsides 8-0[50/1] 10th of 10, 31.75L behind Round The Island
Faye McManoman
-5
19Oct20 Gow 8SH 2y Mdn(25K)
Hanbags N Gladrags 8-11[13/2] 9th of 14, 21.25L behind Port Sunlight
L F Roche
19Oct20 Gow 8SH 2y Mdn(25K)
Even Flow 8-6[3/1] 2nd of 14, 3L behind Port Sunlight
N M Crosse
19Oct20 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Wots The Wifi Code 8-11[2/1F] 2nd of 9, 1.25L behind Society Queen
Kevin Stott
-5
19Oct20 Gow 7SH 2y Hcap(10K)
White Pepper 9-7[10/3] 2nd of 14, nk behind Hot Voice
G F Carroll
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Elite Trooper Grey 10-5[18/1] 1st of 9, 4L to Smithscorner
K C Sexton
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Room To Roam 11-7[9/1] 7th of 9, 17.25L behind Elite Trooper Grey
Rachael Blackmore
18Oct20 Naa 7S 2y F(120K)
Revolutme 9-0[100/1] 16th of 16, 22.82L behind Ecliptical
Ben Martin Coen
18Oct20 Sed 21G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Brotherly Company 11-12[7/2] 4th of 14, 2.50L behind Honourmission
Mr T Willmott
-5
17Oct20 Leo 7YS 2y F(50K)
Inca Prince 9-5[9/1] 7th of 7, 18.50L behind Poetic Flare
C D Hayes
17Oct20 Cat 6S 2y F(5K)
Sugarpiehoneybunch 8-11[10/1] 3rd of 6, 2.25L behind Kidyounot
Jason Hart
-5
17Oct20 Cat 6S 2y F(5K)
Red Fescue 8-11[12/1] 6th of 6, 8.25L behind Kidyounot
Kevin Stott
-5
16Oct20 Red 6S 2y F(6K)
Machli 8-11[100/1] 8th of 14, 17.63L behind Shark Two One
Jane Elliott
-5
16Oct20 Fak 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Bartholomew J 10-12[7/1] pulled up in race won by Cary's Commodity
Harry Cobden
-4
16Oct20 Red 7S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Wots The Wifi Code 9-1[7/1] 3rd of 13, 1.75L behind Midnite Bride
P Hanagan
-6
15Oct20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mirakuhl withdrawn (Other (Withdrawn by the Trainer at)
Sophie Ralston
-6
15Oct20 Cur 6S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Fugacious 9-5[7/1] 4th of 18, 1.75L behind Pretty Boy Floyd
G M Ryan
15Oct20 Cur 6S 3y+ F(37K)
Downforce 9-8[22/1] 3rd of 11, 3.75L behind Lustown Baba
D P McDonogh
15Oct20 Cur 5S 2y Mdn(16K)
Shelly Banks 9-2[16/1] 2nd of 18, 1.5L behind Rosie Bassett
T E Whelan
14Oct20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Vitesse Du Son 9-0[8/1] 8th of 12, 5.31L behind Frow
Hollie Doyle
-6
14Oct20 Wet 16GS 3y H(7K)
Fast Deal 10-12[100/1] 8th of 10, 47.53L behind Historic Heart
Callum Bewley
-4
14Oct20 Pun 16YS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Sirjack Thomas 11-4[13/2] 5th of 17, 6.50L behind Wait Here
D J O'Keeffe
13Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Freedom And Wheat 9-1[4/1] 2nd of 11, 0.75L behind Sirius Slew
Marco Ghiani
-5
13Oct20 Cor 10YS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ms Thompson 8-11[20/1] 8th of 9, 17.63L behind Dreal Deal
G M Ryan
13Oct20 Lei 10H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Bad Company 9-4[5/2F] 1st of 12, nk to Selecto
Charlie Bennett
-5
13Oct20 Cor 10YS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
We'll Go Again 9-7[5/1] 13th of 14, 16.01L behind Noble Music
L T McAteer
13Oct20 Cor 8YS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
True Companion non-runner (lame)
13Oct20 Her 20GF 4y+ H(5K)
Legendoire non-runner (Self Cert (Going))
Non Runner
-4
12Oct20 Win 10H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Regular Income 9-8[12/1] unplaced in race won by Water's Edge
Charlie Bennett
-4

Latest News