HorseTrackerSire - Fastnet Rock (AUS)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Piccadilly Circus (AUS)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
08Jul20 Gow 8SH 2y Mdn(15K)
Cycladic 9-2[5/2JF] 4th of 6, 4.63L behind Shale
S Foley
08Jul20 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Enfolding non-runner
-3
08Jul20 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Thunder Stomp 9-2[12] 5th of 12, 0 behind Murray's Partners
H N Wong
-4
07Jul20 Ros 12H 3y Hcap(15K)
Yulong Pearlisland 9-1[10/3] 1st of 5, hd to Dazzling Darren
S Foley
05Jul20 Cor 12YS 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Hamley 8-5[16/1] 13th of 16, 12.75L behind Rayounpour
Dylan Browne McMonagle
05Jul20 Fai 10GY 3y Hcap(11K)
Yulong Moneyreef 9-3[25/1] 9th of 9, 45.19L behind Springbank
C P Hoban
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(1450K)
Gallant Fighter 9-1[262] 10th of 14, 28.50L behind Awe
H W Lai
-3
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(967K)
Thunder Stomp non-runner
-4
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(1450K)
California Concord 9-3[2.9] 8th of 12, 37.25L behind Sunny Boy
K Teetan
-3
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(1450K)
California Turbo non-runner
-3
04Jul20 Eps 7G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Comin' Through 9-2[14/1] 11th of 14, 4.88L behind Muntadab
Harry Bentley
-3
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Fascinating Spirit 8-6[66/1] 12th of 16, 18.91L behind Noble Intention
P A Harnett
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Alterno 8-6[80/1] 14th of 16, 20.91L behind Noble Intention
J P Shinnick
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Lizard Point 8-11[40/1] 7th of 16, 6.53L behind Noble Intention
A C Persse
02Jul20 Bat 10G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Rock Of Fame 9-5[4/7F] 2nd of 11, hd behind Magic Shuffle
Jack Mitchell
-6
02Jul20 Bel 14Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Fontainbleau 9-4[200/1] 13th of 13, 19.69L behind Aprils Joy
R C Colgan
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Scarborough Castle 9-0[66/1] 10th of 10, 36.62L behind Inherent
S Donohoe
-5
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(1450K)
Metro Warrior 8-9[16] 2nd of 14, 1.25L behind Winning Dreamer
Z Purton
-3
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(2100K)
High Rev 8-6[13] 7th of 11, 13.50L behind Columbus County
T H So
-2
29Jun20 Lim 12G 3y Mdn(13K)
Yulong Pearlisland 9-7[9/1] 2nd of 7, 12L behind Dawn Rising
S Foley
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Comin' Through non-runner (Going (Not changed since declaration))
Non Runner
-3
29Jun20 Win 6GF 3-4y F(5K)
Scarborough Castle non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Harry Bentley
-5
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 2y F(5K)
Royal Air Force 9-5[5/4F] 1st of 3, 7L to Codebook
R L Moore
-5
28Jun20 Cur 10GY 4y+ Hcap(21K)
Hamley non-runner (going)
28Jun20 Cur 7GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Lust 9-2[3/1JF] 7th of 9, 5.03L behind Hudson River
C T Keane
27Jun20 Red 10GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Phantom Bride withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at)
A Mullen
-5
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(1450K)
Enfolding 8-9[15] 9th of 12, 52.25L behind Touch Of Luck
A Hamelin
-3
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(967K)
Smart Charade 8-8[22] 4th of 14, 7.75L behind Heza Beauty
V Borges
-4
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(725K)
Great Smart 8-9[11] 3rd of 14, 4.00L behind Double Take
V Borges
-5
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Fascinating Falcon 9-2[22/1] 14th of 17, 14.41L behind Bearberry
O J Orr
25Jun20 Lei 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Hundred Isles 9-2[22/1] 7th of 7, 18.75L behind My Frankel
B A Curtis
-5
25Jun20 Lei 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Chaplin Bay 8-2[12/1] 4th of 7, 3.25L behind Youthful
Nathan Evans
-5
25Jun20 Fai 10G 3y Mdn(13K)
Yulong Magicreef 9-7[2/1] 3rd of 11, 4.75L behind Pontchateau
S Foley

THE IRISH TIMES