HorseTrackerSire - Helmet (AUS)

2008 Exceed And Excel (AUS) - Accessories (AUS)

Runs Since Last Winner
27
Days Since Last Winner
12
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
09Dec19 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Tarnhelm 8-4[22/1] 2nd of 14, 2.25L behind Billy Wedge
Miss R Pindar
-6
09Dec19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
The Brora Pobbles 8-7[20/1] 7th of 14, 9.37L behind High Fort
Barry McHugh
-6
09Dec19 Lin 7A 2y F(6K)
Calamity May 8-8[66/1] 10th of 10, 19.25L behind Harrison Point
Theodore Ladd
-4
08Dec19 Cor 16S 3y MdnHdl(13K)
Bajan Excell 11-0[7/1] unseated rider in race won by Clemencia
J M Moore
07Dec19 Wol 12A 3y+ F(5K)
Highland Sun 8-11[100/1] 10th of 11, 62.25L behind Brighton Pier
Jane Elliott
-5
07Dec19 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Contingency Fee non-runner (Self Cert (Inflammation))
Grace McEntee
-6
07Dec19 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Compass Point 9-7[4/1F] 10th of 12, 5.75L behind Sunshineandbubbles
K T O'Neill
-6
07Dec19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Clem A 9-4[25/1] 5th of 13, 5.25L behind Star Of Valour
Luke Morris
-6
07Dec19 Ain 17S 3y H(25K)
Ravenscar 10-12[66/1] 8th of 14, 52.00L behind Midnights' Gift
Colm McCormack
-1
06Dec19 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Sky Seven 9-1[11/4F] 2nd of 10, 1.5L behind Bold Approach
R P Whelan
06Dec19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Dromod Lad 8-1[33/1] 2nd of 14, 1L behind Comhghairdeas
C G O'Dwyer
06Dec19 New 8A 3y+ F(7K)
Love Your Work 9-9[17/2] 4th of 10, 3.25L behind Vive La Difference
Luke Morris
-5
06Dec19 New 8A 2y Hcap(6K)
Fair Warning 8-8[11/2] 2nd of 8, 2.5L behind Copperlight
Miss Laura Pearson
-6
05Dec19 Kem 8AA 2y Mdn(6K)
Fairmet 9-0[66/1] 3rd of 14, 3.25L behind Delta's Royalty
Luke Morris
-5
05Dec19 Sou 12A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Contingency Fee 9-2[3/1JF] 4th of 8, 11.00L behind Angel Lane
Grace McEntee
-5
04Dec19 Kem 6AA 2y F(6K)
Mount Mogan 9-5[66/1] 5th of 10, 6.50L behind Brunel Charm
Hector Crouch
-5
04Dec19 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Amazing Kiwi 8-10[28] 2nd of 12, behind Dancing Fighter
K Teetan
-3
03Dec19 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Dromod Lad non-runner (Reserve)
03Dec19 Wol 9A 3y+ F(6K)
Bescaby 9-2[25/1] 10th of 12, 7.63L behind Seaforth
A Rawlinson
-6
03Dec19 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Knuckles McGinty non-runner (Reserve)
03Dec19 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Lady Boomerang 8-9[33/1] 11th of 13, 20.38L behind Spelga
Jessica Maye
01Dec19 Sha G Hcap(2100K)
Speed Vision 8-5[105] 12th of 12, 0 behind Big Time Baby
K C Leung
-2
30Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mr Top Hat 9-0[9/1] 6th of 11, 3.13L behind Sea Fox
Cameron Iles
-4
30Nov19 New 16H 3y H(20K)
Robeam 11-3[7/2] 3rd of 5, 14.25L behind Tavus
Henry Brooke
-2
30Nov19 Lin 7A 2y F(6K)
Bendy Spirit 9-3[7/4F] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Odyssey Girl
P Mulrennan
-5
29Nov19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Spanish Dawn non-runner (coughing)
29Nov19 Kem 11AA 3y Hcap(6K)
Louisiana Beat 8-9[25/1] 6th of 14, 4.13L behind Lord Howard
Hollie Doyle
-6
29Nov19 Kem 11AA 3y Hcap(6K)
Miss Pollyanna 8-11[33/1] 5th of 14, 4.00L behind Lord Howard
R Havlin
-6
29Nov19 Dun 6A 2y Mdn(15K)
Bolly Bullet 9-5[25/1] 6th of 14, 6.50L behind Power Ahead
G P Halpin
29Nov19 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(15K)
Secret Sacrament 8-8[33/1] 4th of 14, 5.00L behind Dark Vader
W T Byrne
29Nov19 Sou 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Compass Point 8-13[16/1] 6th of 7, 10.00L behind Silverturnstogold
K T O'Neill
-5
29Nov19 Sou 12A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Contingency Fee 8-5[10/1] 1st of 7, 5L to Restive
Grace McEntee
-5
29Nov19 Jeb 6AF 3y+ Hcap(105K)
Taamol 9-7[7/2JF] 6th of 16, 7.00L behind Au Coeur
Dane O'Neill
27Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Tofan 9-4[10/1] 14th of 14, 83.25L behind Earth And Sky
Daniel Muscutt
-5
27Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Oud Metha Bridge 9-7[16/1] 10th of 14, 15.00L behind Earth And Sky
Shelley Birkett
-5
27Nov19 Kem 6AA 3y+ F(6K)
Treble Clef 9-2[50/1] 3rd of 9, 4.75L behind Venture
Callum Shepherd
-5
27Nov19 Sou 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Love Your Work 9-7[9/1] 7th of 11, 10.88L behind Silverturnstogold
Charlie Bennett
-5
27Nov19 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Split Of A Second 9-4[18] 4th of 11, 0 behind Mehboob
M F Poon
-4

THE IRISH TIMES