HorseTrackerSire - Kapgarde (FR)

Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
30Nov20 Fak 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Andapa 11-1[7/1] 5th of 11, 33.50L behind Sawpit Sienna
T J O'Brien
-5
29Nov20 Lei 20S 1-0y HcapCh(22K)
Garde La Victoire 11-8[2/1F] 3rd of 7, 2.00L behind Theo
R Johnson
-2
29Nov20 Car 17S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Speredek 11-13[15/2] 4th of 11, 9.75L behind Sarasota Star
Tom Buckley
-4
28Nov20 New 22G 4y+ HcapCh(30K)
Almazhar Garde 11-6[12/1] pulled up in race won by Cap Du Nord
G Sheehan
-2
28Nov20 New 22G 4y+ HcapCh(30K)
Kapcorse 11-9[13/2] 7th of 16, 20.25L behind Cap Du Nord
Harry Cobden
-2
28Nov20 New 20G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Ascot De Bruyere 11-12[17/2] 1st of 9, 18L to Oscar Ceremony
B Hughes
-4
28Nov20 Don 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Kapsize 10-1[15/2] 8th of 12, 89.63L behind Mance Rayder
Tom Buckley
-5
27Nov20 Don 21G 4y+ H(5K)
Nikgarde 11-5[28/1] 3rd of 11, 2.00L behind Bobhopeornohope
B Hughes
-4
26Nov20 Lin 19H 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
La Reine Poutine 10-12[4/1] 4th of 12, 35.50L behind Farne
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Dundeedy Lad 10-11[7/1] 7th of 13, 10.00L behind Listenheretomejack
S D Torrens
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Gua Du Large 11-4[5/6F] 1st of 13, 23L to Landa Beach
Rachael Blackmore
25Nov20 Her 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
New Moon 11-0[18/1] 8th of 11, 43.81L behind Imperial Icon
Stan Sheppard
-5
25Nov20 Wet 15GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Palixandre 11-4[28/1] 5th of 7, 34.50L behind Funambule Sivola
Jonathan England
-4
24Nov20 Sou 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Crystal Lad 11-8[9/1] pulled up in race won by Skylanna Breeze
J E Moore
-4
23Nov20 Lud 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Dustin Des Mottes 11-11[9/4] 3rd of 6, 32.00L behind Robinshill
Sam Twiston-Davies
-3
22Nov20 Utt 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Easter Gold 11-6[12/1] 6th of 11, 31.50L behind Riggs
D A Jacob
-4
22Nov20 Exe 22S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Pour Une Raison 11-2[50/1] 1st of 14, 4L to Motts Cross
Tom Bellamy
-5
22Nov20 Cor 16H 5y+ MdnHdl(14K)
Fahrenheit De Lecu 12-0[125/1] 8th of 14, 54.00L behind Appreciate It
J J Slevin
22Nov20 Exe 24S 4y+ S(15K)
The Wolf 11-5[9/4] 5th of 7, 17.50L behind L'air Du Vent
Aidan Coleman
-3
22Nov20 Exe 17S 3y H(7K)
Yggdrasil non-runner (Self Cert (Abscess))
Non Runner
-4
21Nov20 Asc 16S 4-6y NHF(6K)
Kandoo Kid 11-0[3/1JF] 4th of 13, 2.75L behind Wonderwall
Harry Cobden
-4
21Nov20 Hay 26H 5y+ S(160K)
Clan Des Obeaux 11-7[9/4] 2nd of 5, 2L behind Bristol De Mai
Sam Twiston-Davies
-1
21Nov20 Naa 16SH 4y+ S(60K)
Fakir D'oudairies 11-12[7/4] 2nd of 4, 12L behind Notebook
M P Walsh
21Nov20 Hay 16H 4y+ H(20K)
Flic Ou Voyou 11-0[85/40] 3rd of 6, 7.00L behind Llandinabo Lad
Harry Skelton
-1
20Nov20 Asc 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Enqarde 11-5[9/1] 2nd of 10, nk behind Tide Times
Cillin Leonard
-4
20Nov20 Cat 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Gentleman Valley 11-0[9/2] 3rd of 14, 1.03L behind Fingal's Hill
Kielan Woods
-5
20Nov20 Che 19H 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Wise Garden 10-7[200/1] 6th of 8, 97.50L behind Rocheston
David Noonan
-4
20Nov20 Che 19H 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Rocheston 10-11[12/1] 1st of 8, 1L to Champagne Rhythm
Mr L Williams
-4
20Nov20 Che 24H 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Kapga De Lily 10-6[13/8F] 1st of 6, 8L to Ballybough Nora
Miss L M Turner
-4
20Nov20 Asc 19S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
In Rem 11-0[150/1] 5th of 6, 78.50L behind Danny Kirwan
Joshua Moore
-3
18Nov20 War 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Nikap 11-10[16/1] 2nd of 10, 2L behind Arian
David Noonan
-4
18Nov20 War 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Penny Mallow 11-12[5/2F] 6th of 10, 38.38L behind Arian
G Sheehan
-4

Latest News