HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
23Apr21 Cor 10GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded non-runner (Reserve)
23Apr21 Don 6GF 3y Hcap(11K)
Red Fascinator non-runner
Clifford Lee
-3
23Apr21 San 5G 3y Hcap(19K)
Nomadic Empire 9-7[5/1] 4th of 5, 11.75L behind Nelson Gay
D Tudhope
-2
23Apr21 Don 6GF 3y+ F(5K)
Rogue Bear 9-1[18/1] 1st of 9, 1.25L to Pagan
Jack Mitchell
-5
22Apr21 Che 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Healing Power 9-4[5/1] 7th of 7, 4.78L behind Love Destiny
Jason Hart
-5
22Apr21 Che 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Global Esteem 9-5[16/5] 4th of 7, 1.28L behind Love Destiny
Thore Hansen
-5
22Apr21 Che 8A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Alminoor 9-9[15/2] 5th of 7, 4.50L behind Heaven Forfend
Jason Hart
-4
22Apr21 Che 6A 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Breath Of Joy 9-2[3/1] 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Raaeb
Hollie Doyle
-3
22Apr21 Bev 7GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Moorland Queen 8-5[100/1] 4th of 8, 5.31L behind Blu Boy
James P Sullivan
-5
22Apr21 War 24G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Strategic 9-7[66/1] 7th of 11, 87.00L behind Unai
Aaron Anderson
-5
21Apr21 Lin 5A 3y Hcap(5K)
Pablo Del Pueblo non-runner
D Brock
-6
21Apr21 Dun 6A 3y F(15K)
Sloane Peterson non-runner (in season)
21Apr21 Lin 5A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Boom The Groom 9-7[10/1] 2nd of 7, 2.25L behind Saaheq
Luke Morris
-5
21Apr21 Dun 7A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Royal Hideaway 9-1[50/1] 10th of 12, 6.88L behind Tipperary Moon
D W O'Connor
21Apr21 Dun 7A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Beleaguerment 9-7[5/1] 9th of 12, 5.88L behind Tipperary Moon
R P Cleary
21Apr21 Lin 6A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Hector Loza 9-0[11/2] 5th of 7, 2.00L behind Swiss Pride
Luke Morris
-5
21Apr21 Lin 8A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Too Shy Shy 9-2[8/1] 6th of 8, 4.50L behind Accomplice
Hollie Doyle
-5
21Apr21 Cat 5GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Maeve's Memory 8-2[28/1] 7th of 9, 6.75L behind Denzil's Laughing
A Mullen
-5
21Apr21 Cat 5GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Bumble Beee 9-7[50/1] 8th of 9, 15.25L behind Denzil's Laughing
P Mulrennan
-5
21Apr21 Cat 6GF 6y+ Hcap(6K)
Aleef 9-0[33/1] 6th of 8, 4.56L behind Eldelbar
T Eaves
-5
21Apr21 Cat 7GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Three Saints Bay 9-5[25/1] 4th of 5, 7.75L behind Queen's Sargent
D Tudhope
-3
21Apr21 Cat 7GF 3y F(5K)
Aquaman 9-5[8/11F] 1st of 10, 2.5L to Fast Medicine
Jack Mitchell
-5
20Apr21 Wol 7A 3y Hcap(5K)
Harswell Princess 9-0[10/3F] 3rd of 12, 0.38L behind Camerily Joe
B A Curtis
-6
20Apr21 Tip 9Y 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Rita Levi 9-3[66/1] 13th of 16, 9.57L behind Pinpointed
Siobhan Rutledge
20Apr21 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Desert Gulf 9-8[2/1] 3rd of 10, 2.75L behind Stylish Performer
S W Kelly
-5
20Apr21 Tip 5Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Tassel Flower 8-5[17/2] 15th of 15, 15.75L behind Inventor
M P Sheehy
20Apr21 Wol 6A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Ancient Astronaut non-runner (Horse not Qualified)
Non Runner
-6
20Apr21 Wol 6A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Creek Harbour 9-3[9/1] 4th of 9, 3.75L behind Gunnerside
Angus Villiers
-6
20Apr21 Yar 5GF 2y Mdn(5K)
Second Wind 9-5[9/4] 1st of 5, 0.75L to Robasta
James Doyle
-5
20Apr21 Eps 5G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Recon Mission 8-12[11/2] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Dark Shot
Raymond Dawson
-3
19Apr21 Kem 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Delta River 10-5[100/1] unseated rider in race won by Samarrive
Miss H C Tucker
-4
19Apr21 Pon 8GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Serious Intention 9-4[9/2] 2nd of 7, 2L behind Commonsensical
Jack Mitchell
-5
19Apr21 Win 10GF 3y F(5K)
Handsome 9-2[33/1] 5th of 9, 5.06L behind Siskany
Oisin Murphy
-5
19Apr21 Pon 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
City Wanderer 9-7[25/1] 10th of 11, 17.13L behind Ventura Rascal
James P Sullivan
-5
19Apr21 Win 5GF 2y F(5K)
Crazyland 9-0[11/10F] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Sienna Bonnie
Hector Crouch
-5
18Apr21 Dun 6A 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Roses Blue 9-2[4/1] 2nd of 14, 1L behind Iva Batt
S Foley
18Apr21 Dun 6A 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Fleur Delacour non-runner (Reserve)
18Apr21 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Never Back Down non-runner (lame)
18Apr21 New 8G 3y Mdn(10K)
Master Of Souls non-runner (Going (Not changed since declaration. On course and ID checked by Veterinary Officer.))
W Buick
-4
18Apr21 New 7G 3y F(55K)
Nando Parrado 9-0[12/1] 4th of 11, 4.25L behind Chindit
A Kirby
-1
18Apr21 New 7G 3y F(45K)
Umm Kulthum 9-0[6/1] 8th of 17, 4.97L behind Alcohol Free
P Hanagan
-1
17Apr21 Not 5GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Coley's Koko 8-10[14/1] 5th of 9, 3.37L behind Peerless
Faye McManoman
-5
17Apr21 Not 5GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Peerless 9-7[4/1] 1st of 9, 1.75L to Atiyah
Oisin Murphy
-5
17Apr21 Bri 7GF 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Cobra Eye 8-2[16/1] 6th of 6, 3.66L behind Fred
K T O'Neill
-4
17Apr21 Bri 6GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Strong Power 9-9[9/4F] 4th of 6, 3.25L behind Recall The Show
A Kirby
-5
17Apr21 Cur 6G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Royal Hideaway 9-9[33/1] 19th of 22, 11.36L behind Brave Display
C D Maxwell
17Apr21 Cur 6G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Give Her A Squeeze 9-2[12/1] 24th of 25, 24.63L behind Abeona
G P Halpin
17Apr21 Cur 6G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Yulong De Legend 9-7[13/2] 14th of 25, 10.63L behind Abeona
S Foley
17Apr21 Cur 10G 3y Mdn(15K)
Right Turn 9-7[40/1] 13th of 21, 16.51L behind Wordsworth
C T Keane
17Apr21 Cur 6G 2y Mdn(16K)
Glounthaune 9-7[9/4JF] 1st of 11, nk to Castle Star
R L Moore
17Apr21 Thi 6GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodimoor 8-7[18/1] 11th of 12, 9.03L behind Ustath
Phil Dennis
-6
17Apr21 Thi 6GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Foad 8-11[4/1F] 5th of 12, 3.75L behind Ustath
Kevin Stott
-6
17Apr21 Thi 5GF 3y Hcap(11K)
Riffaa Wonder 9-4[5/1JF] 10th of 13, 6.75L behind Tweet Tweet
Rossa Ryan
-3
17Apr21 Thi 5GF 3y Hcap(11K)
Night On Earth 9-5[80/1] 13th of 13, 10.25L behind Tweet Tweet
T Eaves
-3
17Apr21 Thi 5GF 3y Hcap(11K)
Water Of Leith 9-5[66/1] 9th of 13, 6.69L behind Tweet Tweet
J F Egan
-3
16Apr21 New 7G 3y Mdn(8K)
Appellation 9-0[20/1] 6th of 14, 3.50L behind Far Hope
Rossa Ryan
-4
16Apr21 New 7G 3y Hcap(19K)
Yazaman 9-2[16/1] 4th of 16, 4.00L behind Mithras
R Kingscote
-2
16Apr21 New 5G 2y Mdn(7K)
Poderoso 9-5[3/1JF] 3rd of 9, 0.63L behind Berkshire Shadow
Rossa Ryan
-4
15Apr21 Rip 6G 3y Hcap(6K)
Iris Dancer 8-6[50/1] 7th of 13, 6.03L behind Tees Spirit
James P Sullivan
-5
15Apr21 Rip 6G 3y Hcap(6K)
Glinbury 9-2[11/2] 13th of 13, 18.19L behind Tees Spirit
P Hanagan
-5
15Apr21 New 8GF 3y Hcap(11K)
Distinction 8-7[25/1] 8th of 10, 10.00L behind Bullace
Clifford Lee
-4
15Apr21 New 8GF 3y F(45K)
Devilwala 9-0[15/2] 4th of 10, 5.50L behind Master Of The Seas
Rossa Ryan
-1
15Apr21 Rip 5G 2y F(6K)
Rectifiable 9-0[18/1] 7th of 7, 27.25L behind Khunan
G Lee
-5
15Apr21 Rip 5G 2y F(6K)
Mytilda 9-0[3/1F] 2nd of 7, 1.25L behind Khunan
T Hamilton
-5
15Apr21 New 6GF 3y Hcap(20K)
Cairn Island 9-3[11/2] 4th of 9, 3.25L behind Creative Force
Andrea Atzeni
-2
14Apr21 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Cobra Eye 9-1[9/1] 10th of 12, 4.84L behind Unapologetic
K T O'Neill
-6
14Apr21 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Unapologetic 9-2[6/1] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Toolmaker
Connor Murtagh
-6
14Apr21 Kem 7AA 3y+ F(5K)
Ranchero 9-0[12/1] 2nd of 12, 1L behind Ransom
N Mackay
-5
14Apr21 Leo 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded 9-7[40/1] 12th of 18, 11.00L behind Wee Pablo
Ben Martin Coen
14Apr21 Leo 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Never Back Down 10-2[28/1] 17th of 18, 18.50L behind Wee Pablo
R C Colgan
14Apr21 Leo 7G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Kodiac Prince 10-0[18/1] 6th of 17, 3.13L behind Midnight Fire
R P Cleary
14Apr21 Kem 7AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Kodiac Brown Bear 9-1[7/1] 1st of 14, 2.75L to Cosmos Raj
Connor Murtagh
-6
14Apr21 Leo 8G 4y+ F(37K)
Koolasice 9-7[50/1] 3rd of 8, 5.63L behind Lope Y Fernandez
L F Roche
14Apr21 Leo 10G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Blyton 9-1[33/1] 16th of 19, 12.38L behind Dancing Approach
Sam Ewing
14Apr21 Leo 10G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Blackpoint 10-2[22/1] 11th of 19, 10.00L behind Dancing Approach
C T Keane
14Apr21 Hap GF Hcap(1000K)
Aerosonic 8-3[75] 9th of 12, 0 behind Cheerful Days
V Borges
-4
14Apr21 Hap GF Hcap(1000K)
Ourgoldenrules 8-3[34] 4th of 12, 0 behind Spontaneous
M Chadwick
-4
13Apr21 Sou 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Global Wonder 10-11[22/1] 9th of 14, 23.75L behind Begin The Luck
Brendan Powell
-5
13Apr21 New 5G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Lipsink 9-4[28/1] 11th of 11, 30.94L behind Arecibo
Raymond Dawson
-3
13Apr21 New 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Percy 11-6[20/1] 4th of 5, 33.25L behind State Crown
Adrian Heskin
-3
13Apr21 New 5G 2y F(8K)
Magic Warrior 9-5[10/1] 5th of 8, 3.00L behind Forca Brasil
R L Moore
-4
13Apr21 New 5G 2y F(8K)
Antiphon 9-5[11/2] 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind Forca Brasil
Oisin Murphy
-4
12Apr21 Wol 6A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Akua 8-9[33/1] 9th of 11, 5.06L behind Kaafy
D E Hogan
-6
12Apr21 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Corofin 8-8[16/1] 7th of 12, 2.38L behind Mostaqqer
William Carver
-6
12Apr21 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Marjoram 9-5[40/1] 12th of 12, 35.88L behind Mostaqqer
Nicola Currie
-6
12Apr21 Red 8G 3y Hcap(9K)
Freak Out 8-10[15/2] 2nd of 8, nk behind A Boy Named Ivy
Mark Crehan
-4
12Apr21 Red 8G 3y Hcap(9K)
Surprise Picture 9-4[11/1] 5th of 8, 3.25L behind A Boy Named Ivy
Andrea Atzeni
-4
12Apr21 Win 5G 3y Hcap(5K)
Mahale 9-5[9/2] 3rd of 13, 0.75L behind Mister Bluebird
James Doyle
-6
12Apr21 Win 5G 2y F(5K)
Zoltan Star 9-5[6/4F] 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Arboy Will
S M Levey
-5
12Apr21 Win 5G 2y F(5K)
Koda Legend 9-5[7/1] 5th of 8, 4.25L behind Arboy Will
Hector Crouch
-5
11Apr21 Leo 8G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Koybig 10-2[16/1] 8th of 16, 4.06L behind Dream Tale
R Coakley
11Apr21 Leo 10G 3y Hcap(15K)
Bear Story 9-5[11/1] 2nd of 13, 3.75L behind Sir Lamorak
R P Whelan
10Apr21 Wol 6A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Love Love 9-5[25/1] 7th of 9, 5.78L behind Twice As Likely
Dane O'Neill
-5
10Apr21 Dun 8A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Rita Levi 8-13[33/1] 7th of 14, 7.00L behind Burning Lake
Siobhan Rutledge
10Apr21 Lin 5A 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Recon Mission 9-5[7/2] 5th of 5, 3.25L behind Duke Of Firenze
Luke Morris
-3
10Apr21 Dun 12A 3y Hcap(10K)
Pageboy 8-10[14/1] 10th of 10, 31.75L behind Lunar Power
C D Hayes
09Apr21 Kem 6AA 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Hector Loza 9-6[4/1] 3rd of 9, 1.25L behind Lilkian
Luke Morris
-5
09Apr21 Kem 11AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Departmentalize 8-12[150/1] 13th of 14, 11.41L behind Petit Bay
Charlie Bennett
-6
09Apr21 Sed 26G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Strategic 9-7[66/1] 4th of 9, 12.50L behind Scorpo
Aaron Anderson
-5

Latest News