HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
18Oct19 Wol 5A 2y Hcap(7K)
Aryaaf 9-7[5/1] 5th of 9, 4.75L behind Get Boosting
Jim Crowley
-5
18Oct19 Dun 11A 3y+ F(10K)
Tony The Gent 9-10[8/1] 5th of 14, 5.31L behind Major Reward
N M Crosse
18Oct19 Utt 16S 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Global Wonder 11-8[80/1] 9th of 12, 47.00L behind Percy Thrower
J E Moore
-5
17Oct19 Che 7A 3y+ F(7K)
Healing Power 9-0[25/1] 1st of 13, 1L to Pentimento
Gabriele Malune
-5
17Oct19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Atletico 9-1[10/1] 7th of 12, 5.00L behind Dominus
Harry Bentley
-4
17Oct19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Aluqair 9-3[4/1] 8th of 12, 5.75L behind Dominus
James Doyle
-4
17Oct19 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Landing Night 9-3[11/1] 5th of 9, 4.00L behind Shepherd's Purse
P J McDonald
-5
17Oct19 Bri 5S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Hassaad 9-4[4/1] 5th of 8, 9.25L behind Michaels Choice
Hollie Doyle
-5
17Oct19 Bri 6S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cool Strutter 8-13[10/1] 9th of 11, 9.63L behind Wild Flower
Ryan Tate
-6
16Oct19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cristal Pallas Cat 8-10[12/1] 10th of 14, 8.81L behind Penarth Pier
Rhiain Ingram
-6
16Oct19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Three C's 9-2[7/1] 2nd of 14, 3.25L behind Penarth Pier
Harry Bentley
-6
16Oct19 Sou 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Harry Hurricane 9-6[10/1] 4th of 11, 1.88L behind Saaheq
P J McDonald
-4
16Oct19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Dark Jedi 8-12[50/1] 8th of 14, 11.03L behind Khuzaam
Kieran Shoemark
-3
16Oct19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Apex King 9-5[50/1] 9th of 14, 11.53L behind Khuzaam
Hollie Doyle
-3
16Oct19 Not 5H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Bellevarde 8-7[25/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind Wrenthorpe
David Egan
-4
16Oct19 Bat 8S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Vixen 9-2[25/1] 3rd of 13, 8.50L behind Gamesters Icon
Edward Greatrex
-5
16Oct19 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Best Smile 9-7[1.9] 6th of 12, 0 behind G Unit
Z Purton
-4
15Oct19 Kem 6AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Predictable Tully withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Hector Crouch
-4
15Oct19 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Borak 10-12[25/1] brought down in race won by Lock's Corner
Robert Williams
-4
15Oct19 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Thaqaffa 10-13[16/1] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Lock's Corner
Edward Edge
-4
15Oct19 Mus 7S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Naples Bay 8-11[10/1] 4th of 9, 6.00L behind Cawthorne Lad
Harrison Shaw
-6
14Oct19 Yar 7H 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodiac Lass non-runner
Daniel Muscutt
-6
14Oct19 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Bellevarde non-runner
Dane O'Neill
-5
14Oct19 Yar 10H 3y Hcap(5K)
Reddiac 9-5[16/1] 5th of 13, 7.00L behind Mac Ailey
R Havlin
-6
14Oct19 Gow 7H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Kody Ridge 8-8[25/1] 16th of 16, 27.38L behind Sayesse
D A McCormack
14Oct19 Gow 7H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Mr Whoppit 7-13[12/1] 8th of 16, 12.75L behind Scorpion Black
C G O'Dwyer
14Oct19 Gow 7H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Kodianne 8-9[20/1] 14th of 16, 26.25L behind Scorpion Black
G P Halpin
14Oct19 Mus 7S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Three Saints Bay 9-8[12/1] 3rd of 9, 3.75L behind Blown By Wind
D Tudhope
-2
14Oct19 Gow 7H 2y Hcap(11K)
London Holidays 9-9[12/1] 16th of 16, 35.63L behind Simply True
D O'Brien
13Oct19 Cur 8SH 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Beleaguerment 8-5[33/1] 9th of 11, 18.91L behind Njord
Siobhan Rutledge
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Kodiqueen 8-8[25/1] 7th of 12, 3.37L behind Miacomet
G P Halpin
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 3y+ F(45K)
Rhydwyn 9-5[25/1] 7th of 8, 15.31L behind Make A Challenge
C T Keane
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 2y Mdn(17K)
Grizzly 9-5[10/1] 4th of 13, 6.00L behind Precious Moments
S Foley
12Oct19 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Capla Demon 9-2[33/1] 5th of 11, 3.88L behind Viola Park
Kieran Schofield
-6
12Oct19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Sea Fox 9-9[11/1] 1st of 13, shd to Robero
Clifford Lee
-5
12Oct19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Miraz 9-2[22/1] 3rd of 10, 11.25L behind Emissary
Rossa Ryan
-5
12Oct19 Wol 6A 3y+ F(6K)
Moneta 9-0[18/1] 9th of 12, 7.63L behind Sharrabang
David Probert
-6
12Oct19 Wol 6A 2y F(7K)
Kocasandra 8-7[4/5F] 2nd of 11, 2.75L behind Speed Merchant
David Probert
-5
12Oct19 Wol 6A 2y F(7K)
Dark Moonlight 8-5[50/1] 9th of 11, 12.50L behind Speed Merchant
Grace McEntee
-5
12Oct19 Wol 6A 2y F(7K)
Twittering 9-3[9/1] 6th of 11, 6.25L behind Speed Merchant
Nicola Currie
-5
12Oct19 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
David's Beauty 8-2[33/1] 10th of 11, 13.13L behind Ty Rock Brandy
Kieran Schofield
-5
12Oct19 New 6S 3y+ F(40K)
Sunday Star non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
R L Moore
-1
12Oct19 New 6S 3y+ F(40K)
Lady Aria 9-0[20/1] 8th of 15, 7.75L behind Richenza
Jason Watson
-1
12Oct19 Yor 7S 2y F(15K)
Colour Image 9-5[13/8F] 6th of 9, 4.38L behind Al Rufaa
T P Queally
-3
12Oct19 Lim 7H 3y+ F(15K)
Klute non-runner (stiff)
T P Madden
12Oct19 New 8S 2y F(60K)
Melody King non-runner (Self Cert (Temperature))
R P Whelan
-1
12Oct19 Yor 6S 2y F(50K)
Cobra Eye 9-1[18/1] 6th of 12, 5.00L behind Aberama Gold
Tom Marquand
-1
12Oct19 Lim 7H 2y Mdn(12K)
Frank Arthur non-runner (going)
C T Keane
12Oct19 New 7S 2y Hcap(20K)
Bravo Faisal 9-1[14/1] 11th of 12, 11.00L behind Tomfre
L Dettori
-2
11Oct19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cache Queen 9-12[7/2F] 3rd of 14, 2.75L behind Tartlette
R P Whelan
11Oct19 New 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Maurice Dancer 9-4[8/1] 9th of 13, 4.19L behind Holloa
P Mulrennan
-6
11Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Koybig 8-7[25/1] 12th of 13, 6.58L behind Trading Point
P A Harnett
11Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Tony The Gent 9-0[10/1] 5th of 13, 3.13L behind Trading Point
J M Sheridan
11Oct19 Yor 8S 2y F(15K)
Fiannoglaigh 8-12[66/1] 10th of 11, 31.13L behind Sword Beach
D Allan
-3
11Oct19 New 7GS 2y Mdn(10K)
Some Picture 9-0[66/1] 15th of 16, 25.75L behind Spring Of Love
S Donohoe
-3
11Oct19 Yor 5S 2y F(15K)
Strong Power 9-8[7/2] 4th of 9, 9.25L behind Art Power
Harry Bentley
-3
11Oct19 Yor 8S 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Humbert 9-3[40/1] 8th of 15, 5.50L behind Crownthorpe
David Probert
-2
11Oct19 Yor 5S 2y Hcap(15K)
Aryaaf non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
S P Davis
-3
11Oct19 Yor 5S 2y Hcap(15K)
Pop Dancer 9-7[20/1] 12th of 14, 21.25L behind Ainsdale
T Hamilton
-3
11Oct19 New 5GS 2y F(60K)
Kemble 8-12[50/1] 4th of 12, 1.50L behind Good Vibes
S M Levey
-1
11Oct19 New 5GS 2y F(60K)
Jamaheery 8-12[8/1] 10th of 12, 4.66L behind Good Vibes
Jim Crowley
-1
10Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Human Nature 9-4[12/1] 4th of 10, 1.13L behind Busby
Oisin Murphy
-5
10Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Busby 9-7[5/4F] 1st of 10, nk to Secret Potion
Cieren Fallon
-5
10Oct19 Kem 8AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Mr Kodi 8-12[33/1] 12th of 13, 9.38L behind Souter Johnnie
P J McDonald
-6
10Oct19 Sou 5A 2y Mdn(5K)
Dark Moonlight 8-12[50/1] 8th of 9, 15.38L behind Daily Times
Grace McEntee
-5
10Oct19 Kem 6AA 2y F(6K)
Smokey Bear 9-4[1/1F] 1st of 10, 0.75L to Great Image
Thomas Greatrex
-5
10Oct19 Thu 8YS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Kodianne non-runner (Reserve)
09Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Classy Cailin 9-3[10/1] 7th of 12, 6.81L behind Terri Rules
S W Kelly
-6
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Indian Viceroy 9-3[9/1] 6th of 13, 2.75L behind Invasion Day
Oisin Murphy
-4
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Azzeccagarbugli 9-6[33/1] 4th of 13, 2.00L behind Invasion Day
Rossa Ryan
-4
09Oct19 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Foxy Forever 9-5[5/1F] 2nd of 14, nk behind Secretinthepark
R P Downey
-4
09Oct19 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mutawaffer 9-6[9/1] 14th of 14, 13.88L behind Secretinthepark
B A Curtis
-4
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Cobnut 9-5[10/1] 7th of 10, 12.63L behind Higher Kingdom
George Wood
-5
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Banmi 9-4[50/1] 3rd of 11, 5.50L behind Desert Peace
Tom Marquand
-5
09Oct19 Not 8S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Knowing Glance withdrawn (Unruly in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at)
P Hanagan
-5
09Oct19 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Aleef 8-12[13/2] 1st of 13, 1.5L to Medicine Jack
S Foley
09Oct19 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Aurora Eclipse 9-4[17/2] 13th of 13, 24.66L behind Aleef
L F Roche
08Oct19 Bri 5GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cool Strutter 8-5[12/1] 6th of 12, 4.56L behind Firenze Rosa
Hayley Turner
-6
08Oct19 Lei 7H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Magic Ship 8-4[66/1] 9th of 9, 26.00L behind Stallone
Zak Wheatley
-6
08Oct19 Bri 8GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kennocha 9-1[10/1] 14th of 16, 32.00L behind Hedging
David Egan
-6
07Oct19 New 6A 3y+ F(6K)
Mixed Up Miss 9-0[66/1] 14th of 14, 17.78L behind Jeffrey Harris
G Lee
-6
07Oct19 New 6A 3y+ F(6K)
Raffle King 8-12[22/1] 11th of 14, 13.28L behind Jeffrey Harris
Connor Murtagh
-6
07Oct19 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodimoor 9-1[16/1] 12th of 13, 11.51L behind Billy Wedge
Dougie Costello
-6
07Oct19 Win 8S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Medieval 9-3[5/1] 11th of 13, 32.25L behind Leader Writer
Rossa Ryan
-4
06Oct19 Lon 7S 3y+ Hcap(63K)
Icefinger non-runner
O Murphy
06Oct19 Lon 5S 2y+ F(315K)
Shades Of Blue [33/1] 11th of 16, 12.37L behind
A Kirby
06Oct19 Lon 5S 2y+ F(315K)
Recon Mission [66/1] 13th of 16, 16.12L behind
T Marquand
06Oct19 Lon 5S 2y+ F(315K)
Fairyland [18/1] 10th of 16, 11.37L behind
R L Moore
05Oct19 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lapidary 9-6[7/2] 5th of 6, 2.75L behind Betsey Trotter
Luke Morris
-4
05Oct19 Wol 9A 2y Hcap(6K)
Mr Kodi non-runner (Travel (Horsebox broken down))
Daniel Muscutt
-6
05Oct19 New 12GS 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Koduro 8-6[66/1] 10th of 12, 12.75L behind Specialise
A Mullen
-2
05Oct19 Asc 7S 3y+ F(40K)
Sunday Star non-runner (Self Cert (Going))
Non Runner
-1
05Oct19 Red 6H 2y F(175K)
River of Kings 9-2[200/1] 15th of 17, 15.68L behind Summer Sands
Rowan Scott
-1
05Oct19 Red 7H 2y F(7K)
Embolden 9-2[7/1] 1st of 14, 1L to Gravity Force
T Hamilton
-4
05Oct19 New 10GS 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Gallic 8-13[12/1] 6th of 14, 5.56L behind Eva Maria
R L Moore
-2
04Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Kody Ridge 8-1[33/1] 14th of 14, 49.94L behind Cautious Approach
Siobhan Rutledge
04Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Ancient Astronaut 8-2[40/1] 14th of 14, 9.63L behind Buzz Killington
S P Bird
04Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(30K)
She's A Babe 9-0[25/1] 1st of 14, shd to Crotchet
L F Roche
04Oct19 Dun 7A 2y Hcap(12K)
London Holidays 8-2[25/1] 4th of 11, 4.75L behind Leadership Race
Dylan Browne McMonagle
04Oct19 Sou 7A 2y F(5K)
Miss Carla non-runner (Self Cert (Infected Foot))
Callum Shepherd
-5

THE IRISH TIMES