HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
04Aug20 Lin 8AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Kodiline non-runner
Non Runner
-6
04Aug20 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodiac Pride 9-13[9/1] 1st of 11, 5.5L to Javelin
Ryan Tate
-5
04Aug20 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Atletico 10-1[4/1] 3rd of 11, 5.75L behind Kodiac Pride
Hollie Doyle
-5
04Aug20 Cat 7G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Reeth 8-13[100/1] 9th of 11, 13.75L behind Parys Mountain
D Fentiman
-4
04Aug20 Cat 7G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Nubough 9-2[7/1] 8th of 11, 8.25L behind Parys Mountain
P Mulrennan
-4
04Aug20 Lin 7AA 3y+ F(5K)
Aroha 8-11[5/1] 2nd of 8, 7.5L behind The Perfect Crown
W Buick
-5
04Aug20 Cat 7G 3y Hcap(4K)
Midnite Bride 9-0[4/1F] 2nd of 10, 2.75L behind Made For All
T Eaves
-6
04Aug20 Cat 7G 2y Mdn(6K)
Captain Magnum 9-5[9/2] 6th of 8, 3.69L behind Barber Of Seville
Kieran Shoemark
-5
04Aug20 Cat 7G 2y Mdn(6K)
Barber Of Seville 9-5[11/2] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Future Vision
R Havlin
-5
04Aug20 Bev 5G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Poppy Jag 8-9[28/1] 7th of 15, 5.44L behind Pull Harder Con
Darragh Keenan
-6
04Aug20 Cat 5G 2y F(5K)
Harswell Princess 9-0[500/1] 10th of 10, 48.38L behind Cream Of The Crop
S P Davis
-5
04Aug20 Cat 5G 2y F(5K)
Babe Alicious 9-0[18/1] 5th of 10, 5.13L behind Cream Of The Crop
T Hamilton
-5
04Aug20 Cat 5G 2y F(5K)
Iris Dancer 9-0[14/1] 4th of 10, 5.00L behind Cream Of The Crop
Rossa Ryan
-5
04Aug20 Bev 5G 2y Mdn(5K)
Krystal Maze 8-10[25/1] 11th of 12, 10.76L behind Noorban
Harrison Shaw
-5
03Aug20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Special Secret 9-6[10/1] 7th of 7, 31.00L behind Mon Choix
James Doyle
-4
03Aug20 Hay 8GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Lapidary non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Miss E Mackenzie
-4
03Aug20 Naa 7Y 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Annie Ok non-runner (reserve)
03Aug20 Hay 7GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Yukon Mission non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Jason Hart
-5
03Aug20 Naa 5Y 2y F(48K)
Frenetic 9-5[1/1F] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Miss Amulet
G F Carroll
03Aug20 Hay 6GF 2y F(6K)
Devilwala 9-5[7/2] 1st of 8, 0.75L to Al Saariyah
Rossa Ryan
-5
03Aug20 Naa 6Y 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Kodiqueen 9-2[33/1] 12th of 18, 6.97L behind Nullifier
S M Crosse
02Aug20 Lei 5GF 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Cool Strutter 8-10[6/1] 6th of 13, 5.00L behind Katherine Place
R Kingscote
-6
02Aug20 Gal 12S 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Ursus Belle 9-9[300/1] 9th of 10, 28.75L behind Pista
C D Maxwell
02Aug20 Lei 6GF 3y Hcap(5K)
We're Reunited 9-3[12/1] 5th of 11, 2.75L behind Tuscan Oasis
K T O'Neill
-5
02Aug20 Gal 7S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Kodiac Prince non-runner (change in going)
02Aug20 Gal 7S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Never Back Down 9-7[100/1] 14th of 14, 32.63L behind Darkened
S M Mooney
02Aug20 New 10A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Dark Jedi 9-4[7/1] 4th of 9, 2.81L behind Audarya
D Fentiman
-2
02Aug20 San 10G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Central City 9-7[28/1] 9th of 10, 29.28L behind Mephisto
Gavin Ashton
-5
02Aug20 Lei 7GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Anjah 9-5[4/1] 8th of 9, 9.38L behind Grande Rumore
Dane O'Neill
-4
02Aug20 Lei 7GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Phuket Power 9-7[16/1] 3rd of 9, 1.00L behind Grande Rumore
R Kingscote
-4
02Aug20 Lei 7GF 3-4y F(5K)
Grandstand 8-11[25/1] 1st of 8, 0.75L to Vape
Tyler Heard
-5
02Aug20 New 6A 3y+ F(10K)
Jash 9-6[9/4] 4th of 6, 5.00L behind Glen Shiel
G Lee
-3
02Aug20 San 8G 3y Hcap(5K)
Al Badr non-runner (Vets Cert (Bad Scope))
Non Runner
-5
02Aug20 Lei 7GF 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Kodimoor 9-0[9/1] 11th of 14, 12.51L behind Dreamboat Annie
Dougie Costello
-6
01Aug20 Ham 9S 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Kodiac Lass 9-6[66/1] 6th of 12, 7.25L behind Millie The Minx
Jason Hart
-6
01Aug20 Che 6G 2y Mdn(5K)
El Patron 9-5[7/2] 2nd of 15, 0.5L behind Bhubezi
Daniel Muscutt
-5
01Aug20 Goo 9GF 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Apex King 8-6[33/1] 7th of 14, 6.63L behind Muraad
Stefano Cherchi
-3
01Aug20 Goo 9GF 3y+ Hcap(15K)
City Wanderer 8-12[33/1] 13th of 14, 11.69L behind Muraad
Theodore Ladd
-3
01Aug20 Che 16G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Borak 10-3[25/1] 4th of 10, 9.75L behind Lismore
Sean Bowen
-6
01Aug20 Gal 8S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
On The Balcony 9-1[40/1] 16th of 17, 23.31L behind Sirjack Thomas
R P Cleary
01Aug20 Kil 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Marino Marvel 10-11[15/2] 11th of 14, 24.00L behind Caridadi
P J O'Hanlon
01Aug20 New 6GF 2y Hcap(21K)
Mahale 8-13[11/1] 5th of 6, 4.75L behind Basilicata
Oisin Murphy
-2
01Aug20 New 8GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Three C's 8-5[50/1] 7th of 11, 5.38L behind Ghaly
Grace McEntee
-4
31Jul20 Lin 8AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Kennocha 9-7[9/1] 9th of 11, 10.13L behind Accomplice
S M Levey
-6
31Jul20 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Don'tyouwantmebaby 8-8[8/1] 11th of 12, 11.97L behind Radetsky
Angus Villiers
-5
31Jul20 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Vixen 9-6[33/1] 4th of 12, 7.25L behind Radetsky
S M Levey
-5
31Jul20 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Itsallaboutluck 9-4[18/1] 6th of 12, 7.44L behind Radetsky
Finley Marsh
-5
31Jul20 Wol 6AA 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Creek Harbour 9-1[25/1] 6th of 13, 2.63L behind Perfect Symphony
William Carver
-6
31Jul20 Wol 5AA 2y Mdn(5K)
Zoetic 8-11[7/4F] 1st of 8, 1L to Black Sparrow
Cieren Fallon
-5
31Jul20 Leo 12G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Cache Queen 9-11[10/1] 8th of 17, 8.63L behind Full Moon Magic
G M Ryan
31Jul20 Goo 8GF 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Vale Of Kent 9-9[9/2] 7th of 14, 6.25L behind Prompting
J Fanning
-2
31Jul20 Leo 10G 3y F(17K)
Mosala 9-7[5/1] 4th of 5, 19.00L behind Galileo Chrome
C D Hayes
31Jul20 Leo 8G 3y+ F(11K)
Grizzly 8-5[25/1] 12th of 15, 8.18L behind Luke Short
C G O'Dwyer
31Jul20 Pon 6GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Nubough non-runner (Vets Cert (Dehydrated))
A Mullen
-5
31Jul20 Pon 6GF 2y Mdn(6K)
Shem 9-5[9/4F] 3rd of 12, 2.75L behind Jianzi
B A Curtis
-5
30Jul20 Mus 7GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Maurice Dancer 8-13[14/1] 9th of 9, 19.25L behind Alix James
Callum Rodriguez
-5
30Jul20 Mus 5GS 3y+ F(4K)
Sweet Embrace 9-3[50/1] 6th of 14, 11.00L behind Gorgeous Gobolina
G Lee
-6
30Jul20 Mus 5GS 3y+ F(4K)
Naples Bay 9-0[16/1] 10th of 14, 14.31L behind Gorgeous Gobolina
Oliver Stammers
-6
30Jul20 Mus 5GS 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Obee Jo 9-11[9/1] 7th of 11, 8.38L behind Economic Crisis
D Allan
-6
30Jul20 Mus 5GS 2y Mdn(5K)
Lady Artela 8-11[20/1] 4th of 6, 11.25L behind Ready Freddie Go
Connor Murtagh
-5
30Jul20 Goo 5G 2y Hcap(16K)
Salsoul 8-5[11/1] 5th of 8, 8.25L behind Acklam Express
J Fanning
-2
30Jul20 Goo 5G 2y Hcap(16K)
Golden Bear 8-8[13/2] 6th of 8, 8.31L behind Acklam Express
Andrea Atzeni
-2
30Jul20 Goo 7G 2y Mdn(16K)
Teodolina 9-0[11/8F] 4th of 9, 0.69L behind Spirit Of Bermuda
R L Moore
-2
30Jul20 Goo 7G 2y Mdn(16K)
Nazuna 9-0[25/1] 5th of 9, 1.19L behind Spirit Of Bermuda
David Egan
-2
30Jul20 Goo 6G 2y F(50K)
Yazaman 9-0[13/8F] 2nd of 7, 4L behind Supremacy
Tom Marquand
-1
29Jul20 Thi 5GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Umm Kulthum 9-0[10/3] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Digital
Barry McHugh
-5
29Jul20 Thi 5GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Pixie K 9-0[16/1] 7th of 14, 8.00L behind Umm Kulthum
Jason Hart
-5
29Jul20 Thi 5GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Coley's Koko 9-0[8/1] 5th of 14, 5.00L behind Umm Kulthum
Rowan Scott
-5
29Jul20 Goo 5G 2y F(25K)
Pelekai 9-0[9/1] 4th of 6, 6.50L behind Miss Jingles
J Fanning
-2
29Jul20 Goo 5G 2y F(40K)
Night On Earth 9-1[10/1] 9th of 10, 9.56L behind Steel Bull
Oisin Murphy
-1
29Jul20 Goo 5G 2y F(40K)
Ben Macdui 9-1[16/1] 2nd of 10, 0.75L behind Steel Bull
Kevin Stott
-1
28Jul20 Gal 9Y 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded 9-10[12/1] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Mulzamm
C T Keane
28Jul20 Gal 9Y 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Beleaguerment 9-10[50/1] 11th of 14, 11.94L behind Mulzamm
R P Cleary
28Jul20 Gal 9Y 3y+ Hcap(75K)
Nebo 9-11[20/1] 10th of 18, 7.94L behind Saltonstall
Ben Martin Coen
28Jul20 Gal 9Y 3y Hcap(21K)
Frank Arthur non-runner (going)
28Jul20 Gal 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Shannon Valley 8-11[100/1] 8th of 8, 15.88L behind Meala
J M Sheridan
28Jul20 Ayr 8GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Ours Puissant 10-0[80/1] 7th of 11, 5.75L behind Dubai Acclaim
Callum Rodriguez
-5
28Jul20 Goo 6G 2y Mdn(21K)
Riffaa Wonder 9-0[4/1] 5th of 9, 7.25L behind Alkumait
S M Levey
-2
28Jul20 Goo 5G 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Recon Mission 9-2[10/3JF] 11th of 11, 13.16L behind Only Spoofing
Tom Marquand
-2
28Jul20 Ayr 10GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Humbert 9-6[33/1] 7th of 9, 7.06L behind Glasses Up
D Nolan
-3
28Jul20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Melody King 9-3[6/1] 5th of 9, 2.31L behind Harrison Point
P Mulrennan
-4
28Jul20 Ayr 6GS 2y F(6K)
Cairn Island 9-5[9/4F] 1st of 7, 3.25L to Kats Bob
Kevin Stott
-5
27Jul20 Win 8GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Kodiellen 9-0[8/1] 8th of 13, 9.63L behind Mykonos St John
Mark Crehan
-5
27Jul20 Win 8GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Zenaida 9-8[20/1] 11th of 13, 12.88L behind Mykonos St John
R L Moore
-5
27Jul20 Gal 12S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
On The Balcony 10-0[16/1] 16th of 16, 29.16L behind Centroid
R P Cleary
27Jul20 Win 6GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Hector Loza 9-6[20/1] 5th of 8, 4.63L behind May Sonic
Luke Morris
-4
27Jul20 Win 6GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Breath Of Joy non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Hollie Doyle
-4
27Jul20 Gal 7S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
She's A Babe 9-13[14/1] 8th of 13, 7.88L behind Eastern Racer
S M Crosse
27Jul20 Win 5GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Urban Highway 9-3[14/1] 10th of 10, 13.54L behind Pettochside
Tom Marquand
-5
27Jul20 Red 8GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Bravo Faisal 9-2[33/1] 7th of 7, 15.25L behind Silver Samurai
D Nolan
-4
27Jul20 Red 7GF 3y+ F(5K)
Sarsanet 9-0[13/2] 9th of 13, 14.00L behind Ice Eagle
Jason Hart
-5
27Jul20 Red 6GF 2y F(6K)
Freak Out 9-5[40/1] 7th of 17, 7.75L behind Fools Rush In
D Nolan
-5
26Jul20 Yor 8GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Apex King 9-5[12/1] 9th of 12, 9.63L behind Golden Force
Jack Mitchell
-4
26Jul20 Cur 6GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Aurora Eclipse 10-1[40/1] 11th of 18, 7.81L behind Trueba
S Corby
26Jul20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Azzeccagarbugli 9-3[20/1] 6th of 12, 7.50L behind Tranchee
Daniel Muscutt
-4
26Jul20 Wol 6A 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Cotai Again 9-5[11/2] 2nd of 12, 2.5L behind Freedom Flyer
David Probert
-5
26Jul20 Cur 6GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Sloane Peterson 9-2[28/1] 5th of 18, 6.25L behind Thunder Beauty
C D Hayes
26Jul20 Wol 6A 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Baraajeel 9-10[9/4] 7th of 11, 3.13L behind Sermon
Dane O'Neill
-5
26Jul20 Yor 7GF 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Finoah 9-2[28/1] 8th of 12, 6.12L behind Firmament
R Kingscote
-3
26Jul20 Yor 7GF 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Three Saints Bay 9-5[20/1] 12th of 12, 15.25L behind Firmament
D Nolan
-3
26Jul20 Asc 5G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Seen The Lyte 9-5[9/2] 5th of 7, 2.94L behind Rose Hip
Faye McManoman
-4
26Jul20 Yor 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Too Shy Shy 9-0[9/1] 4th of 9, 3.25L behind Oti Ma Boati
Jack Mitchell
-4
25Jul20 Don 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Photograph 9-6[16/1] 13th of 14, 10.84L behind Maqtal
S M Levey
-5
25Jul20 Don 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Central City non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Gavin Ashton
-5
25Jul20 Yor 6G 2y Mdn(6K)
Iris Dancer 8-12[20/1] 6th of 10, 8.50L behind Amor de Mi Vida
Rob Hornby
-5
25Jul20 Yor 6G 2y Mdn(6K)
Nurse Dee 9-0[14/1] 8th of 10, 12.00L behind Amor de Mi Vida
Barry McHugh
-5
25Jul20 Yor 6G 2y Mdn(6K)
Glitterbox Girl 9-0[15/2] 10th of 10, 14.50L behind Amor de Mi Vida
Callum Rodriguez
-5
25Jul20 Don 7GF 2y F(6K)
Serious Intention 9-5[28/1] 5th of 12, 9.25L behind Albasheer
D Nolan
-5
25Jul20 New 8GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Medieval 9-12[5/1] 3rd of 12, 1.78L behind Turntable
R Kingscote
-5
25Jul20 Asc 7GF 3y+ Hcap(45K)
Vale Of Kent 9-10[14/1] 15th of 19, 8.91L behind Blue Mist
L Dettori
-2
25Jul20 Gow 7Y 3y Hcap(10K)
Kodiac Prince 9-3[25/1] 1st of 15, 1.25L to Take My Hand
R P Cleary
25Jul20 Yor 7G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Kind Review 9-1[20/1] 15th of 17, 13.00L behind Prompting
T Eaves
-4
25Jul20 Gow 7Y 2y Mdn(24K)
Give Her A Squeeze 9-4[7/2] 3rd of 15, 4.75L behind Amber Kite
G P Halpin
25Jul20 Asc 7GF 2y F(10K)
Isle Of May 9-0[15/8F] 3rd of 10, 1.50L behind Zabeel Queen
L Dettori
-5
25Jul20 Asc 6GF 2y Mdn(10K)
El Patron 8-11[40/1] 5th of 9, 2.88L behind Mohawk King
Thomas Greatrex
-5
24Jul20 Rip 6G 2y F(6K)
Red Fascinator 9-0[11/4] 1st of 10, 3.75L to Mashmoom
B A Curtis
-5
24Jul20 Rip 6G 2y F(6K)
Harswell Princess 9-0[100/1] 10th of 10, 24.25L behind Red Fascinator
S H James
-5
24Jul20 Rip 5G 2y Mdn(6K)
Salsoul 9-0[3/1] 2nd of 6, 2.25L behind Selected
P J McDonald
-5
24Jul20 Cor 16Y 4y MdnHdl(12K)
Reddiac non-runner (coughing)
Rachael Blackmore
24Jul20 New 12GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Jellystone 9-7[13/2] 5th of 5, 17.75L behind Grand Bazaar
Harry Bentley
-4
24Jul20 Dow 10Y 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Cache Queen 10-2[20/1] 9th of 14, 8.63L behind Shumaker
R P Whelan
24Jul20 Dow 10Y 3y+ Hcap(31K)
Bearberry 9-1[22/1] 7th of 13, 7.63L behind Elizabethofaragon
S Foley
24Jul20 Bev 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Oso Rapido 9-7[4/1] 3rd of 11, 0.38L behind Kentuckyconnection
D Tudhope
-5
24Jul20 Bev 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Reeth non-runner (Vets Cert (Bad Scope))
D Fentiman
-5
23Jul20 San 10GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Hollywood Road 9-1[28/1] 16th of 16, 56.25L behind Blue Cup
Hector Crouch
-4
23Jul20 San 7GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Global Esteem 9-7[33/1] 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Gypsy Whisper
A Kirby
-5
23Jul20 San 7GF 2y Mdn(6K)
Stigwood 9-5[20/1] 12th of 13, 11.72L behind Etonian
Charles Bishop
-5
23Jul20 Pon 8GF 3-4y Mdn(5K)
Magical Spell 8-7[100/1] 9th of 10, 20.94L behind Eagle Court
Miss R Pindar
-5
23Jul20 Pon 5GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cobra Eye 9-7[9/1] 8th of 8, 9.77L behind Saluti
Oisin Murphy
-3
23Jul20 Leo 8G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Reddiac 9-0[8/1] 3rd of 14, 1.28L behind Dark Magic
Emma Twomey
23Jul20 Leo 8G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Loaded 10-1[8/1] 8th of 14, 7.66L behind Dark Magic
C T Keane
22Jul20 Cat 5G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Unapologetic 9-0[4/1] 5th of 10, 7.25L behind Stars In The Night
T Hamilton
-5
22Jul20 Naa 7G 3y+ F(13K)
Koolasice 9-9[18/1] 9th of 12, 4.39L behind Could Be King
G P Halpin
22Jul20 Cat 6G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Midnite Bride 9-1[3/1JF] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Lady Nectar
Kevin Stott
-6
22Jul20 Cat 6G 2y Mdn(6K)
Boogie Time withdrawn (Vets Cert (Lame) - withdrawn by on course Veterinary Officer 18:16)
Clifford Lee
-5
22Jul20 Cat 7G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Kodimoor non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Dougie Costello
-6
22Jul20 Bat 14F 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Borak 9-2[14/1] 6th of 6, 6.25L behind Hidden Depths
Mr C Price
-5
22Jul20 Yar 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Oso Rapido non-runner (Travel (Unable to load the gelding onto the horsebox))
D Tudhope
-5
22Jul20 Yar 6GF 3y+ F(4K)
Mr Kodi 9-2[33/1] 8th of 13, 10.00L behind Wrath Of Hector
Harry Bentley
-6
22Jul20 Bal 18Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Marino Marvel 10-13[13/2] 3rd of 14, 9.00L behind Our Nancy
P J O'Hanlon
22Jul20 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Ursus Belle non-runner (change in going)

THE IRISH TIMES