HorseTrackerSire - Kyllachy (GB)

1998 Pivotal (GB) - Pretty Poppy (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
20Jun19 Rip 12GS 3y Hcap(6K)
Preservation 8-5[12/1] 8th of 9, 26.88L behind Stone Cougar
Rowan Scott
-6
20Jun19 Rip 6GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Tabaahy non-runner
D Tudhope
-5
19Jun19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Tarseekh 9-5[9/2] 2nd of 12, 1L behind Magicinthemaking
David Egan
-6
19Jun19 Rip 12S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Remember The Days 9-7[6/1] 2nd of 6, 3.75L behind Appointed
T Eaves
-5
19Jun19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Black Truffle 8-8[33/1] 8th of 13, 17.50L behind Captain Dion
Miss E Mackenzie
-6
19Jun19 Ham 6GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Explain non-runner
James P Sullivan
-5
18Jun19 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Coachella 8-13[16/1] 2nd of 14, 1.25L behind Duchess Of Avon
Callum Shepherd
-6
18Jun19 Bri 6GF 2y Mdn(5K)
Silent Agenda 9-0[5/1] 5th of 5, 8.75L behind Eton College
Hector Crouch
-5
18Jun19 Thi 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Always Amazing 9-4[11/1] 6th of 17, 3.06L behind Gamesome
Jason Hart
-6
18Jun19 Thi 7GS 3y+ F(7K)
Kyllachy Castle 8-13[150/1] 11th of 11, 24.94L behind Current Option
C J McGovern
-5
17Jun19 Win 8GS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Custard The Dragon 9-4[14/1] 8th of 11, 8.81L behind Grapevine
J Quinn
-4
17Jun19 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Zylan 9-5[12/1] 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Murdanova
Benjamin Sanderson
-4
17Jun19 Cat 6S 6y+ Hcap(9K)
Mujassam 8-13[7/2] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Tricky Dicky
D Tudhope
-5
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Galloway Hills 9-7[10/1] 1st of 22, 0.75L to Music Society
S P Davis
-4
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 2y Mdn(15K)
International Lion 9-5[12/1] 8th of 13, 12.00L behind Magical Max
P Hanagan
-3
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y Hcap(100K)
Secret Venture 8-12[14/1] 21st of 22, 22.20L behind Recon Mission
D Tudhope
-2
15Jun19 San 5GS 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Wiley Post 9-6[8/1] 7th of 10, 6.75L behind Fantasy Keeper
Tom Marquand
-4
15Jun19 Bat 5GS 2y F(7K)
Bockos Amber non-runner (Going)
Non Runner
-4
14Jun19 Fai 7GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Silk Cravat 8-8[12/1] 13th of 17, 9.44L behind Ducky Mallon
L F Roche
14Jun19 Fai 7GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Fridtjof Nansen 9-6[7/1] 7th of 17, 4.56L behind Ducky Mallon
M A Gallagher
13Jun19 New 10S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Amaretto 9-9[7/2] 2nd of 6, 11L behind Dutch Uncle
Miss S Stevens
-5
13Jun19 Not 6H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Always Amazing 9-6[12/1] 6th of 7, 7.13L behind Carlovian
T P Queally
-6
12Jun19 Hay 8H 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Adventureman 8-11[20/1] 4th of 7, 3.25L behind Zodiakos
Miss Ella McCain
-5
12Jun19 Yar 8H 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Coachella non-runner
Non Runner
-6
12Jun19 Hay 8H 3y Hcap(17K)
Zip 8-4[6/4F] 2nd of 4, 1.5L behind Global Gift
R Ffrench
-3
12Jun19 Sha WS Hcap(920K)
Storm Soldier 8-8[55] 7th of 12, 0 behind Fame And Fortune
M L Yeung
-4
11Jun19 Thi 6S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Tabaahy 9-3[25/1] 10th of 15, 2.57L behind Gullane One
R P Downey
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
So Claire 9-6[17/2] 12th of 14, 28.00L behind Eye Of The Water
M Dwyer
-6
10Jun19 Win 11S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Kyllachy Gala 9-7[33/1] 7th of 9, 9.81L behind Dragons Voice
Edward Greatrex
-4
10Jun19 Pon 6S 3y Hcap(15K)
Lincoln Park non-runner
T P Queally
-3
10Jun19 Ros 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Heart Of Gold 9-9[25/1] 13th of 14, 25.94L behind Talk Now
S M Crosse
10Jun19 Win 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Twilighting 8-11[50/1] 7th of 13, 10.00L behind Far Above
Kieran Shoemark
-5
10Jun19 Win 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Vallachy 9-10[100/1] 11th of 13, 21.88L behind Far Above
Charles Bishop
-5
10Jun19 Win 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Great Midge 9-10[8/1] 5th of 13, 8.25L behind Far Above
Josephine Gordon
-5
10Jun19 Win 5S 3y Hcap(9K)
Uncle Jerry 8-12[6/1] 3rd of 8, 5.25L behind Angel Alexander
Angus Villiers
-4
10Jun19 Lei 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Custard The Dragon 9-4[14/1] 6th of 12, 3.06L behind Call Out Loud
J Quinn
-4
10Jun19 Str 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Swilly Sunset 10-11[40/1] pulled up in race won by Pretty Little Liar
Graham Carson
-4
09Jun19 Goo 7GS 3y Hcap(11K)
Balata Bay 9-6[11/2] 3rd of 9, 3.75L behind Sir Busker
S M Levey
-5
09Jun19 Goo 5GS 2y F(15K)
Call Me Cheers non-runner
R Kingscote
-3
09Jun19 Goo 7GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Lincoln Park 9-2[3/1F] 6th of 8, 5.19L behind Beauty Filly
S De Sousa
-3
09Jun19 Goo 7GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Ptarmigan Ridge 9-13[4/1] 8th of 8, 18.19L behind Beauty Filly
S W Kelly
-3
08Jun19 Lin 7GS 3y Mdn(5K)
Hurricane Heidi 8-11[100/1] 8th of 8, 41.06L behind Sashenka
S P Davis
-5
08Jun19 Bev 7GS 3y Hcap(9K)
Hunterwali 9-1[10/1] 1st of 12, 7L to Mac Ailey
Phil Dennis
-5
08Jun19 Bev 7GS 3y Hcap(9K)
Dabouk 9-7[9/1] 12th of 12, 55.38L behind Hunterwali
Cameron Hardie
-5
08Jun19 Hay 7H 3y Hcap(12K)
Zip 8-10[7/1] 2nd of 9, 2.25L behind Finoah
P Hanagan
-4
08Jun19 Hay 6H 3y Hcap(12K)
Kyllachy Warrior non-runner
Non Runner
-4
08Jun19 Che 8A 3y Hcap(9K)
Capofaro non-runner
Nicola Currie
-5
08Jun19 Sha GF Hcap(1380K)
Amazing Satchmo 8-8[19] 4th of 10, 0 behind Beauty Energy
A Domeyer
-3
08Jun19 Sha GF Hcap(690K)
Xiang Huang Qi 7-12[22] 12th of 14, 0 behind Hurricane Hunter
M F Poon
-5
07Jun19 Hay 6H 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Great Midge non-runner
Non Runner
-5
07Jun19 Cur 6GY 3y+ F(63K)
Soffia 9-6[11/4] 1st of 8, nk to Dan's Dream
D P McDonogh
07Jun19 Bat 6GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Burauq 8-7[66/1] 16th of 17, 13.57L behind Storm Melody
Josephine Gordon
-6
07Jun19 Utt 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Our Manekineko 11-2[12/1] pulled up in race won by Tingo In The Tale
W T Kennedy
-5

THE IRISH TIMES