HorseTrackerSire - Lope De Vega (IRE)

2007 Shamardal (USA) - Lady Vettori (FR)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
17
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
25Oct20 Win 15G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Derek Duval 10-6[40/1] 7th of 9, 22.50L behind Princess T
James Best
-4
24Oct20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Rock Sound 9-7[13/8F] 2nd of 10, shd behind Nigel Nott
Kieran Shoemark
-4
24Oct20 New 10H 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Surrey Pride 8-11[2/1F] 5th of 10, 18.38L behind Lunar Jet
J P Spencer
-2
24Oct20 Leo 10SH 3y+ F(37K)
Lobo Rojo 9-5[14/1] 7th of 12, 9.25L behind Amma Grace
S Foley
24Oct20 Leo 10SH 3y+ F(37K)
Raise You 9-9[11/2] 4th of 12, 5.00L behind Amma Grace
S M Crosse
24Oct20 Don 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Alemaratalyoum 9-1[22/1] 12th of 15, 8.63L behind Tomfre
Tom Marquand
-3
24Oct20 Leo 7SH 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Bardo Contiguo 9-9[15/2] 6th of 14, 7.25L behind Silver Service
M P Sheehy
24Oct20 Don 8H 2y F(215K)
King Vega 9-1[5/1] 8th of 8, 21.00L behind Mac Swiney
Oisin Murphy
-1
24Oct20 New 8H 2y F(6K)
Enjoy 9-0[4/1] 12th of 12, 33.00L behind One Journey
Cieren Fallon
-4
24Oct20 Sha G Hcap(1000K)
Vega Rhythm 8-7[149] 12th of 14, 0 behind Goko
V Borges
-4
23Oct20 New 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Al Khabeer 9-7[10/1] 4th of 11, 5.06L behind Boston George
D Tudhope
-5
23Oct20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Edessann 9-10[11/2] 8th of 12, 6.13L behind Scherzando
M P Sheehy
23Oct20 Don 10S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Emaraty Hero 9-7[28/1] 8th of 13, 8.00L behind First Charge
Callum Shepherd
-5
23Oct20 New 13H 3y Hcap(15K)
Jacinta De Vega 8-2[5/2F] 3rd of 8, 2.00L behind Gentleman At Arms
David Egan
-3
23Oct20 Don 15S 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Rhythmic Intent 9-13[10/1] 7th of 8, 22.75L behind Ocean Wind
Tom Marquand
-2
23Oct20 New 10H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Wondrous Words 9-9[7/2JF] 9th of 11, 24.06L behind End Result
David Egan
-4
23Oct20 Don 6S 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Aplomb 9-4[9/1] 5th of 12, 1.88L behind Aberama Gold
Tom Marquand
-2
23Oct20 Don 7S 2y Mdn(6K)
El Drama 9-5[10/11F] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Colonel Faulkner
Andrea Atzeni
-5
23Oct20 Don 8S 2y Mdn(6K)
Jasmine Joy 9-0[3/1JF] 4th of 10, 2.63L behind Vesela
Oisin Murphy
-5
22Oct20 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Limit Long non-runner (going)
21Oct20 Gow 8H 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Mk Drama 9-5[4/1F] 1st of 10, Dht to The Lady's Bid
L T McAteer
21Oct20 Gow 7H 3y+ Hcap(21K)
Spanish Tenor 10-0[25/1] 3rd of 9, 0.63L behind Comfort Line
O J Orr
21Oct20 Hap GF Hcap
Divine Unicorn 8-9[21] 6th of 12, 0 behind Heavenly Thought
M F Poon
-3
21Oct20 Gow 7H 2y F(18K)
Cosmic Vega 9-6[5/2] 4th of 5, 8.75L behind Sandhurst
S Foley
21Oct20 Hap GF Hcap
Winning Ways non-runner
-4
20Oct20 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mandarin 9-9[16/1] 6th of 10, 10.50L behind Dubai Welcome
P Cosgrave
-4
20Oct20 New 7A 2y F(7K)
Quest For Fun 9-5[66/1] 6th of 12, 2.69L behind Crossford
Kevin Stott
-4
20Oct20 New 12A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Point Of Honour 9-4[4/1JF] 5th of 13, 2.16L behind Calvinist
Laura Coughlan
-6
20Oct20 Yar 6H 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Wolflet 8-9[4/1] 3rd of 6, 6.25L behind Aspiration
Marco Ghiani
-5
20Oct20 Fai 7H 2y Mdn(11K)
Windsor Pass 9-2[13/8F] 9th of 9, 43.00L behind Cartouche
S Foley
20Oct20 Yar 6H 2y F(7K)
Glesga Gal 9-0[11/10F] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Kindred Spirit
James Doyle
-4
20Oct20 Yar 6H 2y F(7K)
Billie's Girl 9-0[66/1] 10th of 12, 6.56L behind Kindred Spirit
Hayley Turner
-4
19Oct20 Gow 12SH 3y+ Mdn(11K)
La Joya 9-2[3/1] 1st of 11, 1.75L to Noble Heritage
C T Keane
19Oct20 Wol 12A 3y Hcap(5K)
Sulochana 9-4[4/1JF] 6th of 11, 8.00L behind Pax Britannica
Cieren Fallon
-6
19Oct20 Gow 8SH 3y Hcap(10K)
Rockview Empress 9-13[5/1] 11th of 12, 16.50L behind Flight Command
C T Keane
18Oct20 Naa 10S 3y Hcap(10K)
Sienna Lady 9-10[16/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Poster Child
R P Whelan
18Oct20 Naa 8S 3y+ F(47K)
Tasalka withdrawn (upset in stalls)
C D Hayes
18Oct20 Naa 6S 2y Mdn(15K)
Golden Lyric 9-2[9/4F] 11th of 18, 12.25L behind Elizabethan
S Foley
18Oct20 Naa 6S 2y Mdn(15K)
Covert Mission 9-2[20/1] 6th of 16, 10.00L behind Power Under Me
Ben Martin Coen
18Oct20 Sha G Hcap(4500K)
Fast Most Furious 8-1[102] 9th of 12, 0 behind Golden Sixty
M F Poon
-G
18Oct20 Sha G Hcap(1000K)
Fortune Triple 8-5[226] 13th of 14, 0 behind Hang's Decision
H N Wong
-4
17Oct20 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Carlos Felix 8-9[4/1] 2nd of 6, 2L behind Here And Now
Luke Morris
-3
17Oct20 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Looking For Carl 9-11[25/1] 6th of 13, 4.25L behind Uncle Bernie
Edward Greatrex
-6
17Oct20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Whatwouldyouknow 9-6[3/1F] 2nd of 10, nk behind Recuerdame
Angus Villiers
-6
17Oct20 Leo 12YS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Amlad 10-4[12/1] 5th of 16, 6.75L behind Future Proof
Miss H Duignan
17Oct20 Asc 10S 3y+ F(750K)
San Donato non-runner (Self Cert (Going))
Andrea Atzeni
-1
17Oct20 Leo 10YS 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Lobo Rojo 9-7[13/2] 1st of 15, nk to Vermilion Cliffs
S Foley
17Oct20 Leo 7YS 2y F(50K)
Erzindjan 9-5[6/1] 4th of 7, 7.75L behind Poetic Flare
O J Orr
17Oct20 Asc 12S 3y+ F(350K)
Manuela De Vega 9-5[20/1] 6th of 12, 10.75L behind Wonderful Tonight
Rob Hornby
-1
17Oct20 Asc 12S 3y+ F(350K)
Antonia De Vega 9-5[5/1] 12th of 12, 81.25L behind Wonderful Tonight
Harry Bentley
-1
17Oct20 Asc 6S 3y+ F(391K)
Lope Y Fernandez 9-1[16/1] 7th of 16, 3.06L behind Glen Shiel
R L Moore
-1
17Oct20 Asc 16S 3y+ F(300K)
Max Vega 8-13[50/1] 10th of 13, 34.00L behind Trueshan
Harry Bentley
-1
16Oct20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Psyche 9-7[5/1] 4th of 11, 3.00L behind Ela Katrina
S Foley
16Oct20 Leo 8YS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mk Drama 10-1[10/1] 4th of 12, 2.28L behind Day Dreamin'
R P Cleary
16Oct20 Hay 8H 2y F(6K)
Regal Vega 9-2[11/2] 2nd of 7, 2.5L behind Kings Prince
P J McDonald
-4
16Oct20 Hay 8H 2y F(6K)
Conquering Eagle 9-2[16/5] 5th of 7, 6.25L behind Kings Prince
Rob Hornby
-4
16Oct20 Leo 8YS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Bardo Contiguo 8-7[12/1] 5th of 11, 2.75L behind Theophile
M P Sheehy
16Oct20 Leo 8YS 2y Mdn(16K)
Salvucci 9-5[9/2] 6th of 14, 4.94L behind Bolshoi Ballet
K J Manning
16Oct20 Leo 8YS 2y Mdn(16K)
Moktaffy 9-5[12/1] 3rd of 14, 4.25L behind Bolshoi Ballet
O J Orr
16Oct20 Leo 8YS 2y Mdn(16K)
Ebasari 9-5[25/1] 8th of 14, 6.69L behind Bolshoi Ballet
R P Whelan
15Oct20 Che 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Wolflet 8-12[9/1] 6th of 14, 10.00L behind Jean Baptiste
Jason Hart
-5
15Oct20 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Flaming Spear 9-9[16/1] 3rd of 15, 2.13L behind Alminoor
George Downing
-4
15Oct20 Win 15GF 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
The Eagle's Nest 11-0[33/1] 1st of 10, 1L to Talk Of Fame
M G Nolan
-4
15Oct20 Cur 6S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Limit Long 10-1[16/1] 16th of 18, 13.31L behind Pretty Boy Floyd
L F Roche
14Oct20 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Poetic Force 9-2[50/1] 7th of 14, 5.50L behind Almufti
Darragh Keenan
-3
14Oct20 Not 5S 3y+ F(27K)
Blue De Vega 9-0[14/1] 6th of 10, 8.50L behind Dakota Gold
R L Moore
-1
14Oct20 Hap G Hcap(1500K)
Green Reign 8-12[5.6] 3rd of 12, 1.50L behind Le Terroir
J Moreira
-3
14Oct20 Not 10S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Balzac withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at)
P J McDonald
-3
14Oct20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Sprint Forward 8-3[12] 2nd of 12, nk behind Here Comes Ted
C L Chau
-4
14Oct20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Winning Ways 8-7[49] 10th of 12, 27.50L behind Here Comes Ted
M Chadwick
-4
13Oct20 Lei 10H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Redgrave 9-11[14/1] 3rd of 12, 5.75L behind Bad Company
Rob Hornby
-5
13Oct20 Cor 10YS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Just Brilliant 9-9[80/1] 9th of 14, 13.88L behind Noble Music
M A Enright
13Oct20 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Derek Duval 11-2[80/1] 14th of 17, 55.31L behind Takeit Easy
Nick Scholfield
-4
12Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Hachert 9-6[8/1] 4th of 10, 7.31L behind Poet's Magic
Hector Crouch
-6
12Oct20 Win 10H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Carp Kid non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Marco Ghiani
-4
12Oct20 Win 6H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Rock Sound non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
B A Curtis
-4
12Oct20 Yar 10S 3y Hcap(5K)
Poetica 9-4[12/1] 8th of 13, 17.50L behind Whitehaven
P J McDonald
-6

Latest News