HorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
19Jun19 Utt 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Lace Bonnet 11-10[33/1] 10th of 13, 62.00L behind Mrs Miggins
Nick Scholfield
-5
18Jun19 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Hedging 8-11[9/2] 3rd of 14, 1.50L behind Duchess Of Avon
Georgia Dobie
-6
18Jun19 Roy 10S 4y+ F(100K)
Master The World 9-6[100/1] 12th of 16, 16.40L behind Addeybb
S M Levey
-1
18Jun19 Str 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Graceland 11-2[9/4F] 1st of 6, 4.5L to Collodi
B Hughes
-3
17Jun19 Not 14S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Searching 9-2[12/1] 4th of 8, 6.13L behind Battle of Issus
Gemma Tutty
-5
17Jun19 Not 14S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Master Dancer 9-7[25/1] 5th of 8, 7.38L behind Battle of Issus
Charles Bishop
-5
17Jun19 Cat 16S 3y Hcap(8K)
Flo Jo's Girl 8-3[12/1] 9th of 10, 58.88L behind Champagne Marengo
Cameron Hardie
-5
16Jun19 Dow 19Y 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
Masterstonemason 11-1[10/1] 8th of 8, 70.50L behind Killiney Court
S W Flanagan
16Jun19 Sal 10S 3y+ F(9K)
Tribal Craft 8-10[11/8F] 1st of 10, 3L to Jomrok
David Probert
-4
16Jun19 Sal 12S 3y Hcap(7K)
Fancy Dress 9-0[20/1] 11th of 12, 35.25L behind Cambric
Harry Bentley
-6
16Jun19 Gow 7G 2y Mdn(16K)
Artisan Doue 9-0[50/1] 6th of 7, 15.25L behind Zarzyni
L F Roche
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(690K)
Seize The Spirit non-runner
-5
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Marge Gunderson 9-11[100/1] 14th of 15, 30.38L behind Rhydwyn
D P McDonogh
15Jun19 San 10GS 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Nette Rousse 8-10[10/11F] 1st of 9, 2.25L to Damon Runyon
S De Sousa
-4
15Jun19 San 10GS 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Triple Genius 9-1[50/1] 7th of 9, 36.75L behind Nette Rousse
Daniel Muscutt
-4
15Jun19 Lim 11Y 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Papal Count 8-7[16/1] 7th of 11, 2.88L behind Cj Cregg
G M Ryan
15Jun19 Dow 23GY 4y+ S(12K)
Demi Plie 11-5[3/1F] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Isle Of Destiny
B J Cooper
15Jun19 Lim 11Y 3y Mdn(12K)
Hasankey 9-5[6/1] 4th of 15, 4.50L behind Trossachs
O J Orr
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Crafty Hugo 7-11[16/1] 9th of 14, 5.28L behind Canford Art
A J Slattery
15Jun19 Che 8S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Corked 8-4[16/1] 6th of 8, 13.00L behind Eponina
Josephine Gordon
-4
15Jun19 Che 12S 3y Hcap(30K)
Prefontaine 8-10[11/2] 3rd of 7, 2.75L behind Durston
David Egan
-2
15Jun19 Yor 12GS 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Arctic Fox 9-4[5/1] 1st of 13, 0.5L to Mutamaded
Mrs C Bartley
-3
15Jun19 Bat 12GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Miss M 9-5[7/2F] 1st of 13, 4L to Givepeaceachance
M Dwyer
-6
14Jun19 Fai 12GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Construction 8-12[16/1] 12th of 18, 13.72L behind Swelltime
Ben Martin Coen
14Jun19 Cor 10GY 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Pepper 'N Salt 9-0[25/1] 9th of 17, 12.75L behind Mackqeez
D A McCormack
14Jun19 Goo 12S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Kvetuschka 8-5[8/1] 3rd of 5, 7.75L behind Chartered
Hollie Doyle
-3
14Jun19 Goo 12S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
White Chocolate 9-13[7/2] 4th of 5, 7.88L behind Chartered
J P Spencer
-3
13Jun19 Leo 15G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Crafty Codger 8-11[66/1] 14th of 16, 12.62L behind Galeola
S Foley
13Jun19 Leo 7G 3y+ Mdn(16K)
Morpho Blue 9-0[13/8F] 1st of 9, 2.5L to Time Tunnel
S Foley
13Jun19 Leo 7G 2y Mdn(17K)
The Truant 9-5[7/1] 5th of 10, 3.00L behind Justifier
S Foley
13Jun19 New 10S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Creative Talent 9-10[7/2] 6th of 6, 30.50L behind Dutch Uncle
Miss S L Bowen
-5
13Jun19 New 8S 3y F(8K)
Qamka 9-0[6/4F] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Beauty Of Deira
David Egan
-4
12Jun19 Ham 6G 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Cale Lane 9-5[11/1] 3rd of 6, 2.88L behind Air Raid
G Lee
-4
12Jun19 Hay 12H 3y F(10K)
Geomatrician 9-5[6/1] 4th of 7, 8.75L behind Grenadier Guard
David Probert
-4
11Jun19 Thi 12S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Joie De Vivre 9-13[33/1] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Gold Fleece
P Hanagan
-5
11Jun19 Thi 8S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Kingdom Brunel 9-7[7/1] 2nd of 13, 0.75L behind Thornaby Nash
D Tudhope
-5
11Jun19 Ros 16G 4y MdnHdl(11K)
Razoul 11-7[9/4JF] 2nd of 17, nk behind Rocky Shores
S W Flanagan
11Jun19 Sal 12S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Master Grey 9-5[15/2] 4th of 13, 0.44L behind Loving Your Work
Charles Bishop
-5
11Jun19 Sal 12S 3y Mdn(15K)
Isabella Brant 9-0[28/1] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Mankayan
Harry Bentley
-3
10Jun19 Ros 10S 3y Hcap(11K)
Light Of Fire 8-12[20/1] 9th of 11, 17.28L behind Heavenly Snow
S M Crosse
10Jun19 Win 10S 3y+ F(5K)
Paths Of Glory 9-7[16/1] 3rd of 12, 5.75L behind Qarasu
Jack Mitchell
-5
10Jun19 Win 11S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Past Master 9-4[7/2] 5th of 9, 5.56L behind Dragons Voice
David Probert
-4
10Jun19 Ros 10S 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Metier 9-0[3/1] 4th of 13, 0.76L behind De Name Escapes Me
Ben Martin Coen
10Jun19 Ros 10S 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Pepper 'N Salt non-runner (Reserve)
10Jun19 Pon 17S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
True Destiny 9-4[13/2] 2nd of 12, shd behind Michael's Mount
Adam J McNamara
-4
10Jun19 Lei 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Nezar 8-9[15/2] 7th of 12, 3.12L behind Call Out Loud
Sophie Ralston
-4
09Jun19 Goo 16GS 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Master Archer 9-7[25/1] 4th of 10, 1.63L behind Nuits St Georges
David Probert
-3
08Jun19 Che 10S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Creative Talent 8-5[8/1] 4th of 7, 5.00L behind Gendarme
William Cox
-5
08Jun19 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Bubble And Squeak 9-1[25/1] 11th of 11, 12.03L behind War Glory
Gary Mahon
-2
08Jun19 Nav 6GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Jungle Cove 9-5[14/1] 5th of 9, 5.00L behind Royal Lytham
S Foley
08Jun19 New 14GF 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Restorer 9-1[14/1] 10th of 15, 15.38L behind Red Galileo
Darragh Keenan
-2
08Jun19 Nav 6GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Artisan Doue 9-0[33/1] 5th of 6, 11.50L behind Tango
G F Carroll
08Jun19 Sha GF Hcap(920K)
You Have My Word 9-7[8.4] 5th of 12, 0 behind Good Days
K Teetan
-4
07Jun19 Clo 16G 4y+ S(15K)
Roachdale House 11-12[20/1] unseated rider in race won by Cool Colonnade
P Merrigan
07Jun19 Cur 10GY 3y+ F(47K)
The King 9-9[15/8JF] 4th of 6, 1.06L behind Guaranteed
S Foley
07Jun19 Bri 7S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Hedging 8-11[7/2] 2nd of 9, hd behind Canford's Joy
Charles Bishop
-6
07Jun19 Utt 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
American Craftsman 11-5[25/1] pulled up in race won by Tingo In The Tale
Mr C J Todd
-5
06Jun19 Leo 13GY 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Grey Waters 9-4[14/1] 6th of 13, 6.53L behind Monaco Rose
S M Crosse
06Jun19 Che 10A 3y+ F(15K)
Qamka non-runner
David Egan
-3
06Jun19 Leo 8GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Beckwith Place 9-11[8/1] 1st of 18, 0.5L to Crafty Madam
R P Whelan
06Jun19 Leo 8GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Crafty Madam 9-12[16/1] 2nd of 18, 0.5L behind Beckwith Place
W J Lee
06Jun19 Leo 8GY 3y+ F(45K)
Hand On Heart 9-4[7/2] 2nd of 9, 3.5L behind Flight Risk
C D Hayes
05Jun19 Hap G Hcap(1950K)
Victory Boys 9-3[11] 7th of 11, 0 behind Doctor Geoff
C Schofield
-2

THE IRISH TIMES