HorseTrackerSire - Mukhadram (GB)

2009 Shamardal (USA) - Magic Tree (UAE)

Runs Since Last Winner
11
Days Since Last Winner
7
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Oct19 Not 10H 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Skyman 8-11[3/1] 3rd of 10, 3.75L behind Majestic Dawn
S De Sousa
-3
16Oct19 Bat 10S 2y F(6K)
Derek Le Grand 9-5[66/1] 9th of 11, 26.81L behind Midnights Legacy
Rossa Ryan
-5
16Oct19 Not 8H 2y Mdn(6K)
Ampney Red 9-0[11/2] 5th of 7, 11.00L behind So I Told You
G Mosse
-5
14Oct19 Yar 8H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Flaunt It 9-1[33/1] 11th of 12, 39.07L behind Purgatory
J F Egan
-5
11Oct19 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(16K)
Sarwin 9-0[10/1] 7th of 14, 8.25L behind Now The King
A J Slattery
11Oct19 New 7GS 2y Mdn(10K)
Summer Valley 9-0[66/1] 11th of 16, 11.00L behind Spring Of Love
S W Kelly
-3
11Oct19 Yor 5S 2y F(15K)
Abstemious 9-8[4/1] 6th of 9, 13.25L behind Art Power
T Eaves
-3
10Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Tazaman 8-13[25/1] 10th of 11, 16.03L behind Broughtons Gold
Kieran Shoemark
-5
09Oct19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Image Of The Moon 8-13[12/1] 8th of 14, 15.75L behind Fennaan
Josephine Gordon
-4
09Oct19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mardle 9-0[16/1] 7th of 14, 15.00L behind Fennaan
Clifford Lee
-4
09Oct19 New 7A 2y Hcap(6K)
Hands Down 8-5[50/1] 10th of 13, 14.00L behind Idoapologise
Faye McManoman
-6
09Oct19 Nav 10S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Bear Claws 9-1[7/1] 1st of 23, 4.25L to Early Strike
W J Lee
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Saffron Lane 9-0[66/1] 8th of 10, 13.38L behind Higher Kingdom
S M Levey
-5
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
On The Right Track withdrawn (Withdrawn by Stewards Withdrawn at 5.11pm - Reared over behind the stalls)
Dane O'Neill
-5
09Oct19 Lud 16G 3y MdnHdl(9K)
Tabou Beach Boy 11-0[33/1] 4th of 11, 9.25L behind Langer Dan
Henry Brooke
-4
08Oct19 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Chakrii 8-13[14/1] 7th of 12, 14.75L behind Dreamboat Dave
Hayley Turner
-6
08Oct19 Bri 7GS 2y F(5K)
Lady Sarah 9-0[100/1] 13th of 16, 23.41L behind Overwrite
B Doyle
-5
08Oct19 Lei 10H 3y F(4K)
Lady Muk 8-7[33/1] 9th of 11, 25.38L behind Lord Howard
George Wood
-5
07Oct19 New 7A 2y Mdn(5K)
Secret Diary 9-0[28/1] 3rd of 11, 5.50L behind High Accolade
D Tudhope
-5
04Oct19 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Malbas 8-8[14/1] 4th of 13, 5.13L behind Girolamo
J M Sheridan
04Oct19 Sou 8A 2y Hcap(7K)
Forus 9-1[14/1] 6th of 7, 22.63L behind Bermuda Schwartz
Nicola Currie
-5
03Oct19 Che 7A 2y F(9K)
Tadreej 9-0[5/2] 1st of 11, nk to Rideson
Jim Crowley
-4
03Oct19 Lin 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Flaunt It non-runner (Self Cert (Runny Nose))
Raymond Dawson
-5

THE IRISH TIMES